Langbahn GP 2017

Datum Ort - Heatscedule
Nat
Event - Supplementary Regulations
25.05. Herxheim
Langbahn Grand Prix 1
17.06. La Reole
Langbahn Grand Prix 2
09.07. Mühldorf
Langbahn Grand Prix 3
20.08. Eenrum
Langbahn Grand Prix 4
02.09. Morizes
Langbahn Grand Prix 5
 
24.06. Marienbad
Langbahn WM Quali
27.08. Berghaupten
Langbahn WM Challenge

Die Zwischenwertung


02.09. Morizes
Langbahn Grand Prix 5

#
#
Fahrer Nat FMN
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
Pkt S1 S2 Pkt Fin Pkt Platz
10
90
Romano Hummel
KNMV 3     4       3 1       4   15   4 19 4 23 1.
5
444
Josef Franc
ACCR 2   4         4     3 2     15 4   19 3 22 2.
9
25
Michael Härtel
DMSB   4       3     S/D   4   4     15 2   17 2 19 3.
15
2
Mathieu Tresarrieu
FFM     4     1 4     3     3     15   3 18 1 19 4.
12
37
Chris Harris
ACU     3     4   2   4         1 14 3   17 0 17 5.
13
95
Jesse Mustonen
SML   3   2   3       2       4 14   1 15   15 6.
6
93
James Shanes
ACU   1     3     4   2       2   12   2 14   14 7.
3
134
Richard Hall
ACU 1         2   3     3   1     10 1   11   11 8.
2
WC Stephane Tresarrieu
FFM 4     3       0     0     3   10 A   10   10 9.
8
115
Theo Pijper
FFM   2     0 2         4   1   9   0 9   9 10.
7
42
Stephan Katt
DMSB   1   1       2   1       2 7     7   7 11.
14
94
Dirk Fabriek
KNMV   0 0       1     1 1     3 5     5   5 12.
11
35
Glen Phillips
ACU     D 2         1     2   0   5     5   5 13.
1
88
Hynek Stichauer
ACCR 2     1     1     0     0     4     4   4 14.
4
21
Jörg Tebbe
DMSB 0       0   0         0     0 0     0   0 15.


27.08. Berghaupten
Langbahn WM Challenge

Quelle: Baansportfansite.nl

#
# Fahrer Nat FMN
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
Pkt S1 S2 Pkt Fin Pkt St Platz
14   Josef Franc ACCR   4 4       4       3     3 18   4 22 4 26   1.
4   Bernd Diener DMSB 2       4   4         4     4 18 4   22 3 25   2.
3   Jesse Mustonen SML 4         3   3     4   3     17 3   20 2 22 +4 3.
9   Romano Hummel KNMV   3       4     4   3   4     18   3 21 1 22 +T 4.
8   Jerome Lespinasse FFM   3     1 2         2   4   12 2   14 0 14   5.
12   Stephan Katt DMSB     4     S/D   2   3         2 11   2 13   13   6.
1   Hynek Stichauer ACCR 1     3     3     2     2     11   1 12   12   7.
7   Jörg Tebbe DMSB   1   3       3   2       1 10 1   11   11   8.
15   Andrew Appleton ACU     2     2 A     4     1     9 D   9   9   9.
10   David Pfeffer DMSB 3     D       A 1       3   7   0 7   7   10.
2   James Wright ACU 0     2       1     1     2   6     6   6   11.
11   Dave Meijerink KNMV     0 1         2 2   0   1   4     4   4   12.
5   Gaetan Stella FFM 1   D         1     1 A     3     3   3   13.
6   Anders Mellgren SVEMO   T     2     A   A       A   2     2   2   14.
16   Max Dilger DMSB   2                         2     2   2   15.
13   Sebastian Alden SVEMO   A   1   T       0       A 1     1   1   16.
17   Danny Maaßen DMSB           1                 1     1   1   17.

 


20.08. Eenrum
Langbahn Grand Prix 4

#
# Fahrer Nat FMN
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
Pkt S1 S2 Pkt Fin Pkt Platz
8
93
James Shanes
ACU   4     4 4         3   4   19   1 20 4 24 1.
5
444
Josef Franc
ACCR 4   4         4     4 4     20 4   24 3 27 2.
2
15
Romano Hummel
KNMV 3     2       4     4     3   16   2 18 2 20 3.
12
2
Mathieu Tresarrieu
FFM     3     3   3   1         4 14 2   16 1 17 4.
10
37
Chris Harris
ACU 4     4       2 4       0   14 3   17 0 17 5.
15
25
Michael Härtel
DMSB     2     2 3     3     3     13   3 16   16 6.
11
95
Jesse Mustonen
SML     0 3         3     2   2   10   4 14   14 7.
6
42
Stephan Katt
DMSB   2     2     1   2       1   8 1   9   9 8.
7
115
Theo Pijper
FFM   1   3       1   A       3 8 0   8   8 9.
3
134
Richard Hall
ACU 2         A   2     3   S/D     7   S/D 7   7 10.
13
94
Dirk Fabriek
KNMV   3   0   0       1       2 6     6   6 11.
4
21
Jörg Tebbe
DMSB 0       1   2         1     1 5     5   5 12.
9
88
Hynek Stichauer
ACCR   S       S     0   2   2     4     4   4 13.
1
35
Glen Phillips
ACU 1     1     1     0     1     4     4   4 14.
14
90
Theo Di Palma
FFM   1 A       A       0     0 1     1   1 15.

 


09.07. Mühldorf
Langbahn Grand Prix 3

#
#
Fahrer Nat FMN
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
Pkt S1 S2 Pkt Fin Pkt Platz
12
25
Michael Härtel
DMSB     2     4   2   3         4 15   4 19 4 23 1.
8
42
Stephan Katt
DMSB   4     3 3         2   3   15 2   17 3 20 2.
2
2
Mathieu Tresarrieu
FFM 4     3       1     3     4   15   3 18 2 20 3.
6
444
Josef Franc
ACCR   1     4     4   4       1   14 3   17 1 18 4.
5
15
Martin Smolinski
DMSB 4   4         4     4 4     20 4   24 0 24 5.
3
115
Theo Pijper
FFM 2         2   3     4   0     11   2 13   13 6.
10
84
Romano Hummel
KNMV 3     3       3 2       2   13   0 13   13 7.
15
21
Jörg Tebbe
DMSB     3     1 4     1     1     10 0   10   10 8.
13
93
James Shanes
ACU   2   0   2       1       3 8 1   9   9 9.
7
95
Jesse Mustonen
SML   1   2       2   2       0 7.   1 8   8 10.
9
35
Glen Phillips
ACU   3       0     1   0   2     6     6   6 11.
14
37
Chris Harris
ACU   0 1       0       3     2 6     6   6 12.
1
94
Dirk Fabriek
KNMV 1     0     1     0     3     5     5   5 13.
4
134
Richard Hall
ACU 0       1   S         1     1 3     3   3 14.
11
90
Theo Di Palma
FFM     0 2         0     0   0   2     2   2 15.


24.06. Marienbad
Langbahn WM Quali

Quelle: Baansportfansite.nl

# Name Nat FMN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 Pkt Platz
8 Andrew Appleton ACU
2
4
4
4
4
18
1.
10 Bernd Diener DMSB
2
4
4
3
4
17
2.
3 Josef Franc ACCR
r
4
4
4
4
T
16
3.
6 Anders Mellgren SVEMO
3
4
1
3
4
15
4.
20 Dave Meijerink KNMV
4
3
2
2
4
15
5.
9 Jerome Lespinasse FFM
4
3
2
3
3
15
6.
16 Jörg Tebbe DMSB
4
0
3
4
2
13
7.
18 Romano Hummel KNMV
3
0
2
4
4
13
8.
2 Stephan Katt DMSB
4
3
3
A
3
13
9.
5 James Wright ACU
1
4
4
2
1
12
10.
22 Sebastian Alden SVEMO
2
2
1
4
3
12
11.
19 Marcel Dachs DMSB
2
2
4
2
2
12
12.
1 Gaetan Stella FFM
2
3
2
3
1
11
13.
14 Christian Hülshorst DMSB
3
1
A
3
2
9
14.
17 Martin Malek ACCR
3
A
0
2
3
8
15.
12 Henry van der Steen KNMV
1
3
3
1
0
8
16.
15 Gabriel Dubernard FFM
3
S
0
1
3
7
17.
7 Lars Zandvliet KNMV
T
2
3
1
1
7
18.
4 Anthony Chauffour FFM
1
1
2
3
1
A
7
19.
25 Michal Dudek ACCR
0
1
1
2
1
5
20.
23 Alexandre Dubrana FFM
0
1
2
0
2
5
21.
21 Edward Kennett ACU
1
A
1
0
2
4
22.
13 Andreas Bergstörm SVEMO
1
2
A
A
1
4
23.
11 Karel Kadlec ACCR
0
1
1
A
0
2
24.
24 Roman Tomany ACCR
A
N
N
N
N
0
25.


17.06. La Reole
Langbahn Grand Prix 2

#
#
Fahrer Nat FMN
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
Pkt S1 S2 Pkt Fin Pkt Platz
2
2
Mathieu Tresarrieu
FFM 4     4       4     4     4   20 2   22 4 26 1.
9
25
Michael Härtel
DMSB   3       3     4   3   4     17   4 21 3 24 2.
14
93
James Shanes
ACU   4 2       1       3     4 14   2 16 2 18 3.
7
115
Theo Pijper
FFM   3   4       3   2       3 15 1   16 1 17 4.
1
42
Stephan Katt
DMSB 2     1     4     4     3     14 4   18 0 18 5.
4
134
Richard Hall
ACU 3       3   3         2     2 13   3 16   16 6.
11
15
Stephane Tresarrieu
FFM     4 3         2     4   2   15   0 15   15 7.
12
94
Dirk Fabriek
KNMV     0     4   2   3         1 10 3   13   13 8.
15
95
Jesse Mustonen
SML     2     2 S/D     2     2     8 0   8   8 9.
10
90
Theo Di Palma
FFM S/D     1       1 A       3   5   1 6   6 10.
3
444
Josef Franc
ACCR 1         S/D   3     0   1     5     5   5 11.
13
37
Chris Harris
ACU   A   2   2       1       A 5     5   5 12.
6
35
Glen Phillips
ACU   2     0     0   1       1   4     4   4 13.
8
88
Hynek Stichauer
ACCR   1     1 S/N         N   N   2     2   2 14.
5
21
Jörg Tebbe
DMSB 1   0         0     0 0     1     1   1 15.
16
16
Jerome Lespinasse
FFM           0             1   1     1   1 16.
17
17
Gabriel Dubernard
FFM                     1       1     1   1 17.

 


25.05. Herxheim
Langbahn GP 1

#
#
Fahrer Nat FMN
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
Pkt S1 S2 Fin Pkt Platz
9
52
Jannick de Jong
KNMV   4       4     2   2   4     16 4   4 24 1.
12
2
Mathieu Tresarrieu
FFM     2     3   4   4         3 16   4 3 23 2.
7
25
Michael Härtel
DMSB   3   2       3   4       2 14   3 2 19 3.
4
42
Stephan Katt
DMSB 3       1   3         4     4 15   2 1 18 4.
15
115
Theo Pijper
FFM     4     2 1     3     3     13 3   0 16 5.
6
88
Hynek Stichauer
ACCR   3     3     2   2       4   14 2     16 6.
13
444
Josef Franc
ACCR   2   4   4       3       1 14 A     14 7.
1
93
James Shanes
ACU 4     4     2     1     2     13   D   13 8.
11
21
Jörg Tebbe
DMSB     0 3         4     0   2   9 1     10 9.
2
134
Richard Hall
ACU 2     S       3     1     1   7   1   8 10.
8
15
Max Dilger
DMSB   1     1 S         1   3   6       6 11.
14
37
Chris Harris
ACU   1 1       0       3     0 5       5 12.
5
35
Glen Phillips
ACU 0   2         1     2 A     5       5 13.
3
94
Dirk Fabriek
KNMV 1         0   1     0   1     3       3 14.
10
90
Theo Di Palma
FFM 0     0       0 0       0   0       0 15.