Langbahn WM 2013

Termin
Ort
Nat
Event
Wildcard
Reserve
24.08. Marianske Lazne
WM Quali 1    
29.06. St.Macaire
WM Quali 2    
22.09. Mühldorf
Challenge    
08.06. Forssa
GP 1 Aarni Heikkilä Simo Pulli, Klaus Peter Gerdemann
15.06. Forus
GP 2 Inge Bjerk Kenneth Borgenhaugh, Kim Rudi Juritzen
13.07. Marmande
GP 3 Jerome Lespinasse Gabriel Dubernard, Richard Di Biasi
10.08. Rzeszow
GP 4 Stanislaw Burza tba, tba
07.09. Vechta
GP 5 Erik Riss Daniel Rath, Bernd Dinklage
14.09. Morizes
GP 6 Dimitri Berge Jerome Lespinasse, tba

Name
#
Na FNM Pkt Platz St
Joonas Kylmäkorpi
1
SML 25 28 14 18 23 18 126 1.  
Jannick de Jong
10
KNMV 21 15 24 8 20 9 97 2.  
Richard Hall
13
ACU 12 16 26 16 13 13 96 3.  
Josef Franc
3
ACCR 26 14 14 20 10 7 91 4.  
Cameron Woodward
6
MA 9 18 11 20 22 10 90 5.  
Jörg Tebbe
5
DMSB 19 22 10 12 7 12 82 6.  
Mathieu Tresarrieu
19
FFM 9 9 10 18 15 20 81 7.  
Richard Speiser
16
DMSB 9 15 9 15 20 13 81 8.  
Martin Smolinski
2
DMSB 16 15 - 23 23 - 77 9.  
Dirk Fabriek
9
KNMV 9 11 19 8 11 17 75 10. +4
Challenge
Stephane Tresarrieu
15
FFM 11 11 11 10 9 23 75 11. +3
Aki Pekka Mustonen
8
SML 11 20 6 8 10 7 62 12.  
Stephan Katt
12
DMSB 7 2 15 9 14 9 56 13.  
Theo Pijper
4
FFM 5 6 4 9 8 20 52 14.  
Glen Phillips
18
ACU 9 5 12 6 5 9 46 15.  
David Howe
17
ACU 15 5 17 9 - - 46 16.  
Matthias Kröger
7
DMSB 11 3 9 3 6 5 37 17.  
Jerome Lespinasse WC FFM - - 10 - - 12 22 18.  
 
Theo Di Palma
22
FFM - - 5 - 7 4 16 19.  
Richard Wolff
14
ACCR 4 9 3 0 - - 16 20.  
Stanislaw Burza WC PZM - - - 15 - - 15 21.  
Dimitri Berge WC FFM - - - - - 11 11 22.  
Joel Nyström
27
SVEMO 0 5 0 3 0 - 8 23.  
Richard Di Biasi
R
FFM - - DNR - - 7 7 24.  
Erik Riss
WC
DMSB - - - - 4 - 4 25.  
Nick Lourens
29
KNMV - - - - 3 - 3 26.  
Aarni Heikkilä
WC
SML 2 - - - - - 2 27.  
Philippe Ostyn
R
FFM - - - - - 2 2 27.  
Inge Bjerk
WC
NMF - 1 - - - - 1 28.  
Kim Rudi Juritzen
R
NMF - - - - - - 0    
Klaus Peter Gerdemann
R
SML DNR - - - - - 0    
Kenneth Borgenhaugh
R
NMF - - - - - - 0    
Simo Pulli
R
SML DNR - - - - - 0    
Bernd Dinklage
R
DMSB - - - - DNR - 0    
Michaela Krupickova
R
ACCR - - - 0 - - 0    
Daniel Rath
R
DMSB - - - - DNR - 0    
Gabriel Dubernard
R
FFM - - DNR - - - 0    

Substitude List

Michael Hadek 26
ACCR
Joel Nyström 27 SVEMO
Theo di Palma 28 FFM