Speedway GP 2017

Datum Ort - Heatscedule
Nat
Event - Supplementary Regulations
29.04. Krsko
Speedway Grand Prix 1
13.05. Warschau
Speedway Grand Prix 2
27.05. Daugavpils
Speedway Grand Prix 3
10.06. Prag
Speedway Grand Prix 4
24.06. Horsens
Speedway Grand Prix 5
22.07. Cardiff
Speedway Grand Prix 6
12.08. Malilla
Speedway Grand Prix 7
26.08. Gorzow
Speedway Grand Prix 8
09.09. Teterow
Speedway Grand Prix 9
23.09. Stockholm

Speedway Grand Prix 10

07.10. Torun
Speedway Grand Prix 11
28.10. Melbourne
Speedway Grand Prix 12

Die Zwischenwertung


24.06. Horsens
Speedway Grand Prix 5

Start: 19.00 Uhr
#
Name Nat
FMN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 Pkt S-1 S-2 Fin Pkt Platz
1 23 Chris Holder MA
2 95 Bartosz Zmarzlik PZM
3 71 Maciej Janowski PZM
4 777 Piotr Pawlicki PZM
5 25 Peter Kildemand DMU
6 88 Niels Kristian Iversen DMU
7 55 Matej Zagar AMZS
8 45
Greg Hancock
AMA
9 54 Martin Vaculik SMF
10 66 Fredrik Lindgren SVEMO
11 85 Antonio Lindbäck SVEMO
12 692 Patryk Dudek PZM
13 108 Tai Woffinden ACU
14 69 Jason Doyle MA
15 89 Emil Saifutdinov MFR
16 WC Kenneth Bjerre DMU
17 17 Andreas Lyager DMU
18 18 Frederik Jakobsen DMU


10.06. Prag
Speedway Grand Prix 4

#
Name Nat
FMN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 Pkt S-1 S-2 Fin Pkt Platz
11 69 Jason Doyle MA T 1 2 3 2 8 2 3 13 1.
1 45
Greg Hancock
AMA 3 2 3 2 3 13 3 2 18 2.
15 WC Vaclav Milik ACCR 1 3 3 2 1 10 2 1 13 3.
13 692 Patryk Dudek PZM 3 1 3 2 1 10 3 0 13 4.
9 23 Chris Holder MA 1 S/D 3 3 3 10 1 11 5,
14 54 Martin Vaculik SMF 2 2 1 1 3 9 1 10 6.
5 85 Antonio Lindbäck SVEMO 3 3 1 2 0 9 0 9 7.
10 25 Peter Kildemand DMU 3 0 2 3 0 8 0 8 8.
2 95 Bartosz Zmarzlik PZM 1 3 2 1 1 8 8 9.
8 108 Tai Woffinden ACU 2 3 T 0 2 7 7 10.
7 777 Piotr Pawlicki PZM 1 2 1 3 D 7 7 11.
12 66 Fredrik Lindgren SVEMO 2 1 A A 3 6 6 12.
3 71 Maciej Janowski PZM 2 0 2 0 2 6 6 13.
16 55 Matej Zagar AMZS 0 0 1 1 2 4 4 14.
4 88 Niels Kristian Iversen DMU 0 2 0 0 1 3 3 15.
6 89 Emil Saifutdinov MFR 0 1 A 1 0 2 2 16.
17 17 Josef Franc ACCR 0 0 0 0 17.
18 18 Matej Kus ACCR 0 0 0 0 18.

 


27.05. Daugavpils
Speedway Grand Prix 3

#
Name Nat
FMN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 Pkt S-1 S-2 Fin Pkt Platz
12 777 Piotr Pawlicki PZM 1 2 3 3 3 12 3 3 18 1.
16 692 Patryk Dudek PZM 1 1 3 3 3 11 3 2 16 2.
8 71 Maciej Janowski PZM 3 3 3 3 1 3 S/D 10 2 1 13 3.
5 69 Jason Doyle MA 2 1 0 2 3 8 2 A 10 4.
13 89 Emil Saifutdinov MFR 2 3 3 3 1 12 1 13 5.
1 55 Matej Zagar AMZS 2 2 1 2 S/3 10 0 10 6.
2 108 Tai Woffinden ACU 3 1 2 2 0 8 1 9 7.
9 WC Maksims Bogdanovs LAMSF 3 0 S/D 3 2 8 A 8 8.
14 54 Martin Vaculik SMF 3 2 1 1 1 8 8 9.
3 88 Niels Kristian Iversen DMU 0 3 2 0 2 7 7 10.
10 95 Bartosz Zmarzlik PZM 0 3 2 1 3 S/D 6 6 11.
6 45
Greg Hancock
AMA 1 0 2 2 0 5 5 12.
4 66 Fredrik Lindgren SVEMO 1 0 1 1 2 5 5 13.
11 23 Chris Holder MA 2 2 0 0 0 4 4 14.
15 85 Antonio Lindbäck SVEMO 0 1 1 0 2 4 4 15,
7 25 Peter Kildemand DMU 0 0 S/D S 1 1 1 16.


13.05. Warschau
Speedway Grand Prix 2

#
Name Nat
FMN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 Pkt S-1 S-2 Fin Pkt Platz
10 66 Fredrik Lindgren SVEMO 3 2 3 1 1 10 3 3 16 1.
4 71 Maciej Janowski PZM 3 3 0 3 3 12 2 2 16 2.
13 69 Jason Doyle MA 3 3 2 2 1 11 3 1 15 3.
5 54 Martin Vaculik SMF 1 2 3 S 2 8 2 0 10 4.
7 108 Tai Woffinden ACU 2 3 1 3 3 12 1 13 5.
8 95 Bartosz Zmarzlik PZM 3 2 2 3 2 12 0 12 6,
14 692 Patryk Dudek PZM 2 3 3 S 1 9 0 9 7.
15 88 Niels Kristian Iversen DMU 0 2 1 2 3 8 1 9 8.
6 777 Piotr Pawlicki PZM 0 1 3 S/D 3 7 7 9.
3 23 Chris Holder MA 0 0 1 3 2 6 6 10.
12 89 Emil Saifutdinov MFR 2 0 2 2 S/D 6 6 11.
16 85 Antonio Lindbäck SVEMO 1 1 2 2 0 6 6 12.
1 12 Nicki Pedersen DMU 2 1 S/1 1 0 5 5 13.
2 45
Greg Hancock
AMA 1 S/D 0 1 2 4 4 14.
9 WC Przemyslaw Pawlicki PZM 1 0 0 1 1 3 3 15.
11 55 Matej Zagar AMZS 0 1 D 0 0 1 1 16.


29.04. Krsko
Speedway Grand Prix 1

#
#
Name Nat
FMN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 Pkt S-1 S-2 Fin Pkt Platz
14 54 Martin Vaculik SMF 3 3 1 1 3 11 2 3 16 1.
7 66 Fredrik Lindgren SVEMO 2 2 2 2 3 11 3 2 16 2.
5 692 Patryk Dudek PZM 3 3   2 0 1 9 3 1 13 3.
8 69 Jason Doyle MA 1 3 3 3 0 10 2 0 12 4.
12 89 Emil Saifutdinov MFR 1 2 3 3 3 12 0 12 5.
11 45
Greg Hancock
AMA 3 3 0 3 2 2 10 1 11 6.
3 55 Matej Zagar AMZS 2 0 2 3 2 9 1 10 7.
10 88 Niels Kristian Iversen DMU 0 2 3 2 2 9 0 9 8.
1 108 Tai Woffinden ACU 3 1 3 0 1 8 8 9.
16 777 Piotr Pawlicki PZM 2 1 2 1 1 7 7 10.
6 95 Bartosz Zmarzlik PZM 0 1 1 3 1 6 6 11.
15 71 Maciej Janowski PZM 0 1 1 1 3 6 6 12.
9 23 Chris Holder MA 2 2 0 0 2 6 6 13.
4 12 Nicki Pedersen DMU A A 1 2 A 3 3 14.
13 85 Antonio Lindbäck SVEMO 1 0 0 1 0 2 2 15.
2 WC Nick Skorja AMSZ 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 16.