Speedway Grand Prix 2017

Termin
Ort
Nat
Event
Wildcard
Reserve
29.04. Krsko
Speedway GP 1 Nick Skorja Matic Ivacic, Denis Stojs
13.05. Warschau
Speedway GP 2 Przemyslaw Pawlicki Krystian Pieszczek, Pawel Przedpelski
27.05. Daugavpils
Speedway GP 3 Maksims Bogdanovs Kjastas Puodzuks, Jevgenijs Kostigovs
10.06. Prag
Speedway GP 4 Vaclav Milik Josef Franc, Matej Kus
24.06. Horsens
Speedway GP 5 Kenneth Bjerre Andreas Lyager, Frederik Jacobsen
22.07. Cardiff
Speedway GP 6 Craig Cook Adam Ellis, Josh Bates
12.08. Malilla
Speedway GP 7 Linus Sundström Kim Nilsson, Joel Kling
26.08. Gorzow
Speedway GP 8 Krzysztof Kasprzak Kacper Woryna, Oskar Polis
09.09. Teterow
Speedway GP 9 Kai Huckenbeck Tobias Kroner, Mathias Bartz
23.09. Stockholm
Speedway GP 10    
07.10. Torun
Speedway GP 11    
28.10. Melbourne
Speedway GP 12    

Races Heat by Heat

Name # Nat FMN
Pkt Platz
Jason Doyle 69 MA 12 15 10 13 15 13 5 14 17       114 1.
Patryk Dudek 692 PZM 13 9 16 13 14 10 5 13 11       104 2.
Maciej Janowski 71 PZM 6 16 13 6 17 17 13 6 7       101 3.
Fredrik Lindgren 66 SVEMO 16 16 5 6 8 7 18 11 11       98 4.
Tai Woffinden 108 ACU 8 13 9 7 11 9 14 18 5       94 5.
Emil Saifutdinov 89 MFR 12 6 13 2 14 11 10 11 11       90 6.
Bartosz Zmarzlik 95 PZM 6 12 6 8 7 16 15 10 2       82 7.
Martin Vaculik 54 SMF 16 10 8 10 1 4 10 7 14       80 8.
Matej Zagar 55 AMZS 10 1 10 4 11 12 3 7 15       73 9.
Chris Holder 23 MA 6 6 4 11 7 10 6 2 14       66 10.
Antonio Lindbäck 85 SVEMO 2 6 4 9 8 7 19 5 4       64 11.
Piotr Pawlicki 777 PZM 7 7 18 7 4 1 6 9 4       63 12.
Greg Hancock
45 AMA 11 4 5 18 7 0 - - -       45 13.
Niels Kristian Iversen 88 DMU 9 9 7 3 3 7 6 - -       44 14.
Peter Kildemand 19 DMU - - 1 8 3 10 4 - 10       36 15.
Vaclav Milik WC ACCR - - - 13 - - - 7 -       20 16.
Martin Smolinski 84 DMSB - - - - - - 1 4 8       13 17.
Maksim Bogdanovs WC LAMSF - - 8 - - - - - -       8 18.
Michael Jepsen Jensen 52 DMU - - - - - - - 8 -       8 18.
Nicki Pedersen 12 DMU 3 5 - - - - - - -       8 20.
Kenneth Bjerre WC DMU - - - - 7 - - - -       7 21.
Krzysztof Kasprzak WC PZM - - - - - - - 6 -       6 22.
Kai Huckenbeck WC DMSB - - - - - - - - 4       4 23.
Przemyslaw Pawlicki WC PZM - 3 - - - - - - -       3 24.
Josh Bates R ACU - - - - - 2 - - -       2 25.
Craig Cook WC ACU - - - - - 2 - - -       2 25.
Linus Sundström WC SVEMO - - - - - - 2 - -       2 25.
Tobias Kroner R DMSB - - - - - - - - 1       1 28.
Nick Skorja WC AMSZ 1 - - - - - - - -       1 28.
Max Fricke 46 MA - - - - - - - - 1       1 28.
Pawel Przedpelski R PZM - - - - - - - - -       0  
Josef Franc R ACCR - - - 0 - - - - -       0  
Kacper Woryna R PZM - - - - - - - - -       0  
Krystian Pieszczek R PZM - - - - - - - - -       0  
Kjastas Puodzuks R LAMSF - - - - - - - - -       0  
Frederik Jakobsen R DMU - - - - - - - - -       0  
Mathias Bartz R DMSB - - - - - - - - -       0  
Andreas Lyager R DMU - - - - - - - - -       0  
Kim Nilsson R SVEMO - - - - - - - - -       0  
Oskar Polis R PZM - - - - - - - - -       0  
Adam Ellis R ACU - - - - - 0 - - -       0  
Denis Stojs R AMSZ - - - - - - - - -       0  
Joel Kling R SVEMO - - - - - - - - -       0  
Matej Kus R ACCR - - - 0 - - - - -       0  
Matic Ivacic R AMSZ - - - - - - - - -       0  
Jevgenijs Kostigovs R LAMSF - - - - - - - - -       0  

Substitute List

Peter Kildemand 19 DMU
Martin Smolinski 20 DMSB
Max Fricke 21 MA