Speedway GP Qualifikation 2017 / Races

Datum Ort - Heatscedule
Nat
Event - Supplementary Regulations
06.05. Esbjerg
Speedway WM Quali 1
06.05. Zarnovica
Speedway WM Quali 2
06.05. Lonigo
Speedway WM Quali 3
05.06. Abensberg
Speedway WM Quali 4
15.06. Olching
Speedway WM Semi 1
17.06. Terenzano
Speedway WM Semi 2
19.08. Togliatti
Speedway WM Challenge


15.06. Olching
Speedway WM Semi 1

#
Name Nat FMN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 Pkt St Platz
5
Leon Madsen DMU   3     3         3         3         3 15 1.
11
Piotr Pawlicki PZM     3       3   3         3           2 14 2.
6
Martin Smolinski DMSB   1       1     2             3     3   10 +3 3.
2
Adrian Miedzinski PZM 1         3       1       2       3     10 +2 4.
4
Martin Vaculik SMF 3             2       3       2       0 10 +M 5.
9
Kai Huckenbeck DMSB     1   2           3         0   2     8 +3 6.
16
Mateusz Szczepaniak PZM       3       3 1           1     0     8 +2 7.
12
Kenneth Bjerre DMU     0         1   2     3           2   8 +1 8.
14
Chris Harris ACU       1   2         2   1             1 7 9.
15
Peter Ljung SVEMO       0     2     0           1 3       6 10.
7
Hans Andersen DMU   0         1         2 2         1     6 11.
13
Olivier Berntzon SVEMO       2 1             1   1         0   5 12.
1
Mikkel Michelsen DMU 2       0       0       0       2       4 13.
3
Maksim Bogdanov
LAMSF
0           0       1       2       1   4 14.
8
Kjastas Puodzuks LAMSF   2           0     0     0     1       3 15.
10
Andrey Karpov FMU     2     0           0     N   N       2 16.
17 Erik Riss
DMSB
                          0 0 17.
18
Rene Deddens
DMSB
                                0       0 18.


17.06. Terenzano
Speedway WM Semi 2

Start: 20.15 Uhr
#
Name Nat FMN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 Pkt Platz
1
Max Fricke
MA
                                           
2
Matej Zagar AMZS                                            
3
Linus Sundström
SVEMO
                                           
4
Craig Cook
ACU
                                           
5
Jurica Pavlic
HMS
                                           
6
Michael Jepsen Jensen DMU                                            
7
Matej Kus ACCR                                            
8
Przemyslaw Pawlicki PZM                                            
9
Pontus Aspgren
SVEMO
                                           
10
Grigorij Laguta MFR                                            
11
Peter Kildemand DMU                                            
12
Kevin Wölbert
DMSB
                                           
13
Vaclav Milik
ACCR
                                           
14
Guglielmo Franchetti FMI                                            
15
Patryk Dudek PZM                                            
16
Daniel Gappmeier AMF                                            
17
Paco Castagna FMI                                            
18
Daniele Tesari FMI                                            


05.06. Abensberg
Speedway WM Quali 4

Quelle: speedway-forum.de

#
Name Nat FMN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 Pkt
St
Platz
5 Peter Kildemand DMU   3     2         2         3         3 13
1.
12 Mateusz Szczepaniak PZM     1         3   3     2           3   12
2.
10 Hans Andersen DMU     3     3           1     2   2       11
+3
3.
13 Daniel Gappmeier AMF       1 3             3   2         2   11
+2
4.
11 Olivier Berntzon SVEMO     2       3   2         1           2 10
5.
7 Przemyslaw Pawlicki PZM   2         1         2 3         2     10
6.
9 Matej Kus ACCR     A   1           3         2   3     9
+3
7.
2 Martin Smolinski DMSB 2         2       1       3       1     9
+2
8.
15 Erik Riss DMSB       3     2   3 0           1 3       9
+S
9.
4 Ludvig Lindgren SVEMO 1             2       0       3       1 7
10.
1 Nicolas Vicentin FMI 3       S/D       1       1       1       6
11.
14 Bradley Wilson Dean MNZ       2   1         2   S/D             S/D 5
12.
6 Ricky Wells AMA   S/D       0     3             T     1   4
13.
8 Niklas Säyriö SML   1           1     1     0     0       3
14.
3 Mike Jacopetti AMF 0           0       0       1       0   1
15.
16 Patrik Mikel ACCR       0       0 S/D           N     N     0
16.
18 Danny Maaßen DMSB                               0   0     0
17.
17 Max Dilger DMSB                             S           0
18.

 


06.05. Esbjerg
Speedway WM Quali 1

#
Name Nat FMN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 Pkt St Platz
2 Piotr Pawlicki PZM 3         3       2       3       1     12 1.
7 Kenneth Bjerre DMU   3         1         2 2         3     11 +3 2.
3 Kai Huckenbeck DMSB 0           3       2       3       3   11 +2 3.
8 Kjastas Puodzuks LAMSF   2           3     3     1     2       11 +1 4.
10 Chris Harris ACU     3     2           3     2   0       10 5.
12 Peter Ljung SVEMO     2         2   3     1           2   10 6.
1 Michael Jepsen Jensen DMU 2       3       1       0       3       9 +3 7.
14 Mikkel Michelsen DMU       2   1         0   3             3 9 +2 8.
13 Sam Masters MA       3 2             1   2         1   9 +1 9.
15 Timo Lahti SML       1     2     1           1 1       6 10.
17 Rasmus Jensen DMU                 3           0     2     5 11.
9 Jacob Thorsell SVEMO     0   1           1         3   0     5 12.
11 Daniel King ACU     1       0   2         0           2 5 13.
5 Andrey Kudrjashov MFR   1     0         0         1         1 3 14.
6 Tero Aarnio SML   0       0     0             2     0   2 15.
4 Glenn Moi NMF 1             1       0       0       0 2 16.
16 Janusz Kolodziej PZM       0       A N           N     N     0 17.


06.05. Zarnovica
Speedway WM Quali 2

#
Name Nat FMN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 Pkt St Platz
2 Martin Vaculik SMF 3         3       3       3       2     14 1.
11 Matej Zagar AMZS     3       2   3         2           3 13 2.
15 Adrian Miedzinski PZM       2     3     1           2 3       11 +3 3.
5 Patryk Dudek PZM   3     2         2         3         1 11 +2 4.
1 Andrey Karpov FMU 2       3       2       2       2       11 +1 5.
3 Grigorij Laguta MFR 1           1       3       2       3   10 +3 6.
16 Leon Madsen DMU       3       2 1           1     3     10 +2 7.
4 Andrzej Lebedevs LAMSF 0             3       2       3       2 10 +1 8.
13 Tomas Suchanek ACCR       1 0             3   1         2   7 9.
9 Troy Batchelor MA     2   1           2         1   1     7 10.
8 Eduard Krcmar ACCR   2           1     1     A     1       5 11.
7 Norbert Magosi MAMS   0         0         1 3         0     4 12.
6 Mark Riss DMSB   1       1     0             0     1   3 13.
10 Paco Castagna FMI     0     2           0     0   0       2 14.
14 Nick Skorja AMZS       0   0         0   1             0 1 15.
12 Patrik Buri SMF     1         0   0     0           0   1 16.


06.05. Lonigo
Speedway WM Quali 3

#
Name Nat FMN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 Pkt St Platz
14 Craig Cook
ACU
      3   2         3   3             3 14   1.
10 Max Fricke
MA
    3     3           3     3   1       13 +3 2.
1 Pontus Aspgren
SVEMO
3       3       3       1       3       13 +2 3.
7 Maksim Bogdanov
LAMSF
  3         2         2 2         3     12   4.
8 Linus Sundström
SVEMO
  2           3     2     3     2       12   5.
12 Kevin Wölbert
DMSB
    2         2   3     0           3   10   6.
11 Vaclav Milik
ACCR
    S       3   2         2           2 9   7.
6 Jurica Pavlic
HMS
  0       1     1             3     2   7   8.
5 Justin Sedgmen
MA
  1     2         2         2         S 7   9.
2 Jozsef Tabaka
MAMS
2         0       1       1       2     6   10.
4 Guglielmo Franchetti
FMI
1             1       0       2       1 5   11.
13 Daniele Tessari
FMI
      1 1             1   0         1   4   12.
15 Denis Stoijs
AMZS
      2     1     0           S 0       3   13.
3 John Bernard
FFM
0           0       1       1       0   2   14.
16 Alessandro Milanese
FMI
      0       0 0           0     1     1   15.
9 Alexandre Dubranard
FFM
    1   0           D         D   D     1   16.