Speedway GP Qualifikation 2014

Datum Ort
Nat
Event
Qualifiziert
07.06. Ljubljana
Speedway WM Quali Runde 2
10+2
09.06. Abensberg
Speedway WM Quali Runde 3
10+1
09.06. Berwick
Speedway WM Quali Runde 1
10+1
21.06. Gorican
Speedway WM Race off 1
7+1
21.06. Czestochowa
Speedway WM Race off 2
7+1
20.09. Lonigo
Speedway Grand Prix Challenge
Top 3


20.09. Lonigo
Speedway Grand Prix Challenge

#
Name Nat
FMN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 Pkt St Platz
9
Matej Zagar
AMSZ
    2   3           2         3   3     13 +3 1.
15
Jason Doyle
MA
      3     3     3           2 2       13 +2 2.
1
Chris Harris
ACU
3       2 2     3       2       3       13 +3 3.
7
Maciej Janowski
PZM
  3         2         1 3         2     11 4.
13
Thomas H. Jonasson
SVEMO
      1 1             3   2         3   10 5.
14
Przemyslaw Pawlicki
PZM
      2   3         1   1             3 10 6.
3
Nicolas Covatti FMI 2           1       3       3       1   10 7.
12
Peter Kildemand
DMU
    3         3   2     S           S   8 8.
2
Peter Ljung
SVEMO
1         1       1       3       1     7 9.
5
Hans Andersen
DMU
  2     0         0         2         2 6 10.
16
Nicolai Klindt
DMU
      0       2 2           1     0     5 11.
6
Linus Sundström
SVEMO
  1       0     1             1     2   5 12.
4
Oliver Berntzon
SVEMO
A             1       2       A       1 4 13.
10
Janusz Kolodziej
PZM
    1     2           S     N   N       3 14.
8
Mads Korneliussen
DMU
  0           0     0 0   1     1       2 15.
11
Mattia Carpanese FMI     0       0   0 0       0           0 0 16.
17
Paco Castagna FMI                             0   0       0 17.
18
Nicolas Vincentin FMI                                 A       0 18.


09.06. Berwick
Speedway WM Quali Runde 1

# Name Nat
FMN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 Pkt St Platz
9 Linus Sundström
SVEMO
    2   3           1         3   S/3     12 +3 1.
2 Jason Doyle
MA
3         1       3       3       S/2     12 +2 2.
8 Maciej Janowski
PZM
  1           3     3     1     3       11 +3 3.
12 Hans Andersen
DMU
    3         2   2     1           3   11 +2 4.
14 Przemyslaw Pawlicki
PZM
      3   0         0   3             3 9   5.
6 Kenneth Bjerre
DMU
  3       3     1             2     0   9   6.
3 David Bellego
FFM
2           2       2       1       2   9   7.
16 Craig Cook
ACU
      2       0 3           2     1     8   8.
13 Lewis Bridger
ACU
      1 1             3   2         1   8   9.
1 Chris Harris
ACU
1       2       2       2       1       8   10.
10 Tomas Suchanek
ACCR
    0     2           1     3   0       6   11.
11 Matej Kus
ACCR
    1       3   0         0           1 5   12.
15 Theo Pijper
FFM
      0     0     0           1 2       4   13.
5 Richard Lawson
ACU
  0     0         1         0         2 3   14.
4 Norbert Magosi
MAMS
0             1       2       0       0 3   15.
7 Ty Proctor
MA
  2         T         0 0         0     2   16.
17 Kyle Howarth
ACU
            1                           1   17.


07.06. Ljubljana
Speedway WM Quali Runde 2

# Name Nat
FMN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 Pkt St Platz
9 Nicolai Klindt
DMU
    3   1           3         3   3 3   13 +3 1.
13 Matej Zagar
AMSZ
      2 3             2   3         3   13 +2 2.
7 Janusz Kolodziej
PZM
  3         3         1 3         1     11 3.
4 Patryk Dudek
PZM
2             3       3       1       1 10 4.
16 Peter Kildemand
DMU
      3       1 1           3     2     10 5.
12 Troy Batchelor
MA
    1         2   3     2           2   10 6.
5 Peter Ljung
SVEMO
  2     2         2         2         2 10 7.
14 Nicolas Covatti
FMI
      0   3         2   1             3 9 8.
6 Cameron Woodward
MA
  T       1     3             2     1   7 9.
1 Josef Franc
ACCR
3       0       0       0       3       6 +3 10.
10 Kim Nilsson
SVEMO
    2     2           0     1   1       6 +2 11.
8 Matic Voldrih
AMSZ
  0           0     1     2     2       5 12.
15 Tero Aarnio
ACU
      1     2     1           0 A       4 13.
18 Maks Gregoric
AMSZ
                2                     0 2 14.
3 Mattia Carpanese
FM
1           1       A       A       0   2 15.
2

Karlo Majnic

HMS
0         0       0       1       0     1 16.
17 Denis Stojs
AMSZ
  1 1                     A             1 17.
11 Andriy Kobrin
FMU
    0       A   N         N           N 0 18.


09.06. Abensberg
Speedway WM Quali Runde 3

# Name Nat
FMN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 Pkt St Platz
11 Tomas H. Jonasson
SVEMO
    3       3   3         3           3 15 1.
12 Vaclav Milik
ACCR
    D         3   3     3           3   12 +3 2.
9 Martin Smolinski
DMSB
    1   2           3         3   3     12 +2 3.
10 Mads Korneliussen
DMU
    2     2           1     3   3       11 4.
1 Mikkel Michelsen
DMU
3       3       2       2       1       11 5.
7 Piotr Pawlicki
PZM
  3         2         3 S         N     8 6.
13 Artem Laguta
MFR
      3 1             2   2         0   8 7.
2 Oliver Berntzon
SVEMO
1         3       2       S       2     8 8.
15 Ricky Wells
AMA
      2     1     1           2 2       8 9.
6 Daniel King
ACU
  2       0     1             1     2   6 10.
14 Mathias Schultz
DMSB
      1   1         2   1             D 5 + 11.
8 Renat Gafurov
MFR
  1           2     1     1     S/D       5 +N 12.
17 Tobias Busch
DMSB
2               0                 1     3 13.
4 Richie Worrall
ACU
0             1       0       0       2 3 14.
5 Michele Castagna
FMI
  0     0         0         2         1 3 15.
3 Adam Carada
SMF
N           A       0       0       1   1 16.
18 Mathias Bartz
DMSB
                T           1     0     1 17.
16 Krzysztof Kasprzak
PZM
      A       A N           N     N     0 18.


21.06. Gorican
Speedway WM Race off 1

#
Name Nat FMN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 Pkt St Platz
1
Hans Andersen
DMU
3       3       3       2       1       12 1.
3
Linus Sundström
SVEMO
2           2       3       1       3   11 +3 2.
14
Janusz Kolodziej
PZM
      3   3         1   3             1 11 +2 3.
6
Maciej Janowski
PZM
  3       1     2             3     1   10 4.
10
Tomas H. Jonasson
SVEMO
    1     2           2     2   3       10 5.
11
Peter Kildemand
DMU
    0       3   0         3           3 9 6.
16
Matej Zagar
AMSZ
      2       S 1           3     3     9 7.
15
Martin Smolinski
DMSB
      1     1     2           2 2       8 +3 8.
5
Jurica Pavlic HMS   1     2         3         0         2 8 +2 9.
8
Troy Batchelor
MA
  2           3     0     2     T       7 10.
7
Mikkel Michelsen
DMU
  0         0         3 1         2     6 11.
12
Josef Franc
ACCR
    2         1   1     0           2   6 12.
9
Nicolas Covatti
FMI
    3   0           2         0   0     5 13.
4
Daniel King
ACU
1             2       1       1       0 5 14.
13
Ricky Wells
AMA
      0 1             0   1         0   2 15.
2
Craig Cook
ACU
0         0       0       0       1     1 16.
17
Tomas Suchanek
ACCR
                                0       0 17.


21.06. Czestochowa
Speedway WM Race off 2

#
Name Nat FMN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 Pkt St Platz
4
Kenneth Bjerre
DMU
0             3       3       3       2 11 +3 1.
6
Przemyslaw Pawlicki
PZM
  2       3     3             2     1   11 +2 2.
1
Patryk Dudek
PZM
3       2       2       1       3       11 +1 3.
12
Cameron Woodward
MA
    3         1   1     3           3   11 +0 4.
13
Nicolai Klindt
DMU
      2 3             2   3         0   10 5.
8
Mads Korneliussen
DMU
  3           2     3     1     1       10 6.
3
Jason Doyle
MA
1           2       2       3       2   10 7.
2
Chris Harris
ACU
2         0       3       2       2     9 +3 8.
14
Oliver Berntzon
SVEMO
      3   2         1   D             3 9 +S 9.
11
Adrian Miedzinski
PZM
    2       3   1         0           0 6 10.
5
Peter Ljung
SVEMO
  0     1         2         1         1 5 11.
15
Lewis Bridger
ACU
      1     0     0           1 2       4 12.
9
David Bellego
FFM
    0   0           0         0   3     3 13.
16
Piotr Pawlicki
PZM
      0       0 0           2     1     3 14.
17
Kim Nilsson
SVEMO
            1           2               3 15.
10
Vaclav Milik
ACCR
    1     1           1     0   0       3 16.
7
Artem Laguta
MFR
  1         N         N N         N     1 17.
18
Mathias Schultz
DMSB
                      0           0     0 18.