Speedway WM Quali Runde 2014

Datum Ort - Heatscedule
Nat
Event
20.05. Abensberg
Speedway WM Quali Runde 1
08.06. St. Johann
Speedway WM Quali Runde 2
15.06. Debrecen
Speedway WM Quali Runde 3
22.06. Lonigo
Speedway WM Race off 1
07.08. Holsted
Speedway WM Race off 2
24.08. Poole
Speedway Grand Prix Challenge


24.08. Poole
Speedway Grand Prix Challenge

#
Name Nat   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 Pkt Platz
10
Niels Kristian Iversen DMU     3     3         3 3     3   1       13 1.
3
Krzysztof Kasprzak PZM 3           2       2       2       3   12 2.
7
Kenneth Bjerre DMU   3         1         2 2         3     11 3.
14
Martin Smolinski
DMSB
      3   2         0   3             2 10 4.
15
Chris Harris ACU       2     3     1           2 2       10 5.
8
Troy Batchelor MA   0           2     3     1     3       9 6.
12
Michael Jepsen Jensen DMU     0         3   3     0           1   7 7.
6
Hans Andersen DMU   2       0     2             3     0   7 8.
9
Daniel King ACU     2   3           1         1   0     7 9.
13
Piotr Pawlicki PZM       0 1             1   3         2   7 10.
16
Daniel Nermark SVEMO       1       1 3           1     1     7 11.
2
Maciej Janowski
PZM
2         1       2       0       2     7 12.
11
Thomas H.Jonasson SVEMO     1       0   0         2           3 6 13.
1
Vaclav Milik ACCR 1       2       1       1       A       5 14.
5
Timo Lahti
SML
  1     0         0         0         1 2 15.
4
Peter Kildemand DMU 0             0       0       A       0 0 16.


20.05. Abensberg
Speedway WM Quali Runde 1

# Name Nat
FMN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 Pkt St Platz
15 Matej Zagar
AMSZ
      0     3     2           3 3       11 +3 1.
14 Przemyslav Pawlicki
PZM
      2   3         3   3             N 11 +N 2.
12 Ales Dryml
ACCR
    3         2   3     1           1   10 +3 3.
16 Martin Smolinski
DMSB
      1       3 3           3     0     10 +2 4.
13 Oleksander Loktaev
FMU
      3 3             3   1         0   10 +A 5.
5 Tobias Kroner
DMSB
  3     1         0         2         3 9 6.
8 Maciej Janowski
PZM
  2           1     2     3     1       9 7.
4 Cameron Woodward
MA
3             0       2       1       2 8 8.
9 Max Dilger
DMSB
    2   2           1         0   3     8 9.
2 Timo Lahti
SML
1         2       1       2       2     8 10.
6 Scott Nicholls
ACU
  0       1     2             2     2   7 11.
3 Aleksander Conda
AMSZ
0           2       0       1       3   6 12.
7 Dennis Andersson
SVEMO
  1         D         1 2         1 2   5 13.
1 Andriy Karpov
FMU
2       A       A       A       2       4 14.
11 Peter Ljung
SVEMO
    1       1   1         0           1 4 15.
10 Henry van der Steen
KNMV
    0     0           0     0   0       0 16.


08.06. St. Johann
Speedway WM Quali Runde 2

# Name Nat Nat 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 Pkt St Platz
13 Krzysztof Kasprzak PZM       3 3             3   3         2   14 1.
12 Troy Batchelor MA     0         3   3     3           3   12 +3 2.
5 Jurica Pavlic HMS   3     1         2         3         3 12 +2 3.
9 North Dakota MA     2   0           3         3   3     11 4.
6 Thomas H.Jonasson SVEMO   2       1     3             2     1   9 5.
15 Edward Kennett ACU   2   2     2     1           1 3       9 6.
3 Kenneth Bjerre DMU 1           3       2       2       0   8 7.
14 Peter Kildemand DMU       1   3         S/D   2   2         2 8 8.
1 Jakub Jamrog PZM 3       2       1       0       1       7 9.
2 Vaclav Milik ACCR 2         2       0       2       1     7 10.
10 Linus Sundström SVEMO     3     0           S/N     1   2       6 11.
11 Kevin Wölbert DMSB     1       0   2         1           1 5 12.
7 Chris Harris ACU   S/D         1         D 1         2     4 13.
17 Valentin Grobauer DMSB               0     1 2   0     0       3 14.
4 Nicolas Covatti FMI 0             2       S       0       0 2 15.
16 Daniel Gappmaier ÖAMTC       0       1 0           0     0     1 16.
8 Jan Mesiarik SMK   S/N           N     N     N     N       0 17.


15.06. Debrecen
Speedway WM Quali Runde 3

# Name Nat
FMN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 Pkt St Platz
13 Andzej Lebedevs LAMSF       3 3             3   2         3   14 +3 1.
11 Piotr Pawlicki PZM     2       3 3 3         3 3         3 14 +2 2.
10 Michael Jepsen Jensen DMU     3     2           1     3   3       12 +3 3.
7 Hans Andersen DMU   3         1         2 3 2       3     12 +2 4.
14 Krzysztof Buczkowski PZM       1   3         3   1             2 10   5.
6 Viktor Gołubowskij MFR   2       1     2             3     2   10   6.
15 Matic Voldrih AMSZ       2     2     3           2 1       10   7.
1 Daniel Nermark SVEMO 3       1       1       0       2       7   8.
8 Roland Benko MAMS   0           3     2     1     0       6   9.
9 Norbert Magosi MAMS     1   2           1         A   2     6   10.
16 Martin Gavenda ACCR       0       2 0           2     1     5   11.
4 Tomas Suchanek ACCR 2             1       0       1       1 5   12.
2 Jonathan Turre CAMOD 1         0       2       0       S     3   13.
12 Stanisław Mielniczuk MFR     S         0   1     2           A   3   14.
3 Filip Sitera ACCR 0           0       0       1       1   2   15.
5 Jozsef Tabaka MAMS   1     N         N         N         N 1   16.
17 László Szatmári MAMS                 A A         0         0 0   17.


22.06. Lonigo
Speedway WM Race off 1

#
Name Nat FMN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 Pkt St Platz
1
Hans Andersen DMU 3       3       2       2       3       13 1.
7
Matej Zagar
AMSZ
  3         3         1 3         2     12 2.
4
Michael Jepsen Jensen DMU 1             3       3       3       1 11 +3 3.
8
Martin Smolinski
DMSB
  2           2     3     2     2       11 +2 4.
16
Vaclav Milik ACCR       0       1 3           3     3     10 5.
10
Maciej Janowski
PZM
    3     3           2     D   1       9 +3 6.
15
Troy Batchelor MA       3     2     2           2 0       9 +2 7.
11
Jurica Pavlic HMS     2       1   1         3           2 9 +1 8.
14
Krzysztof Buczkowski PZM       2   2         1   1             3 9 +D 9.
3
Max Dilger
DMSB
0           0       2       2       3   7 10.
12
Matic Voldrih AMSZ     1         0   3     D           2   6 11.
2
Cameron Woodward
MA
2         1       1       1       1     6 12.
13
Jakub Jamrog PZM       1 2             0   0         1   4 13.
6
Roland Benko MAMS   1       0     0             1     0   2 14.
9
Guglielimo Franchetti FMI   0 0   1           0         0   0     1 15.
5
Norbert Magosi MAMS   0     D         0         1         0 1 16.


07.08. Holsted
Speedway WM Race off 2

#
Name Nat FMN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 Pkt St Platz
4
Niels Kristian Iversen DMU 2             3       3       3       3 14 1.
7
Kenneth Bjerre DMU   3         3         1 3         2     12 2.
11
Oleksander Loktaev
FMU
    3       2   3         1           2 11 +3 3.
16
Daniel Nermark SVEMO       2       2 1           3     3     11 +2 4.
8
Krzysztof Kasprzak PZM   1           0     2     3     3       9 5.
12
Przemyslav Pawlicki
PZM
    2         1   3     S           3   9 6.
1
Thomas H.Jonasson SVEMO 1       3       2       2       1       9 7.
15
Piotr Pawlicki PZM       3     0     1           2 2       8 +3 8.
3
Timo Lahti
SML
0           1       3       2       2   8 +2 9.
2
Peter Kildemand DMU 3         1       0       2       1     7 10.
10
Andzej Lebedevs LAMSF     S     3           2     A   A       5 11.
5
Ales Dryml
ACCR
  0     1         2         1         1 5 12.
14
Tobias Kroner
DMSB
      1   2         1   1             0 5 13.
6
Edward Kennett ACU   2       S     0             1     1   4 14.
13
Dakota North MA       0 2             0   0         A   2 15.
9
Viktor Gołubowskij MFR     1   0           0         0   0     1 16.