U21 Speedway Team WM 2014

Datum Ort
Nat
Event
07.06. Teterow Speedway U21 Team WM Semi 1
05.07. Motala Speedway U21 Team WM Semi 2
23.08. Slangerup Speedway U21 Team WM Finale


23.08. Slangerup Speedway U21 Team WM Finale

#
Name
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Pkt
17
18
19
20
Pkt
Ges
Platz
Schweden  
1
Jacob Thorsell
0
1
1
0
2
1
2
5

21

3.
2
Victor Palovaara
2
S/D
0
0
2
2
3
Fredrik Engman
0
1
1
N
2
2
4
4
Oliver Berntzon
1
1
2
J2
3
9
1
10
Tschechien
1
Vaclav Milik
2
D
J0
1
3
6
1
7

16

4.
2
Eduard Krcmar
3
0
0
1
4
0
4
3
Zdenek Holub
1
1
0
0
2
2
4
4
Michal Skurla
1
0
N
0
1
0
1
Dänemark
1
Mikkel Bech
S/D
J4
2
1
7
S/D
7

35

2.
2
Mikkel Michelsen
2
3
1
3
9
3
12
3
Anders Thomsen
1
2
2
1
6
2
8
4
Lasse Bjerre
T
2
2
3
7
1
8
Polen
1
Bartosz Zmarzlik
2
3
3
2
10
3
13

51

1.
2
Piotr Pawlicki
3
3
3
2
11
3
14
3
Kacper Gomolski
3
2
3
2
10
0
10
4
Pawel Przedpelski
3
3
3
2
11
3
14


07.06. Teterow Speedway U21 Team WM Semi 1

#
Name
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Pkt
17
18
19
20
Pkt
St
Ges
Tschechien  
1
Vaclav Milik
3
3
2
3
11
3
14
+3

37+3

2
Eduard Krcmar
3
1
3
3
10
3
13
3
Michal Skurla
S
0
0
1
1
2
1
3
4
Zdenek Holub
2
1
2
N
5
3
8
Deutschland
1
Kai Huckenbeck
0
1
S/D
N
1
N
1

8

2
Michael Härtel
S/D
N
N
N
0
N
0
3
Erik Riss
0
2
1
0
M
3
2
5
4
Danny Maaßen
1
0
0
1
S/D
2
0
2
England
1
Adam Ellis
S/D
3
2
2
7
1
8

34

2
Jason Garrity
2
3
3
2
10
T
10
3
Robert Lambert
2
1
S/D
2
5
1
6
4
Kyle Howarth
3
0
3
3
9
1
10
Australien
1
Ryan Douglas
3
3
S/D
T
6
2
8

37+2

2
Nick Morris
2
2
3
S
7
2
9
+2
3
Max Fricke
2
2
1
3
8
2
10
4
Mason Campton
1
2
2
2
7
3
10


05.07. Motala Speedway U21 Team WM Semi 2

#
Name
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Pkt
17
18
19
20
Pkt
Ges
Polen  
1
Bartosz Zmarzlik
2
3
2
3
10
2
12

44

2
Kacper Gomólski
3
1
1
3
8
1
9
3
Szymon Woźniak
2
3
3
1
9
3
12
4
Piotr Pawlicki
3
2
3
3
11
D
11
Finnland
1
Mika Loppi
0
0
0
1
1
1
2

4

2
Jiri Nieminen
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Jooa Partanen
0
0
0
D
0
0
0
4
Nike Lunna
1
1
0
0
2
T
2
Schweden
1
Jacob Thorssell
2
3
2
J4
2
13
2
15

38

2
Victor Palovaara
1
2
1
2
6
6
3
Fredrik Engman
1
0
N
1
2
1
3
4
Oliver Berntzon
2
2
3
3
10
2
2
14
Russland
1
Aleksandr Łoktajew
3
3
2
J2
T
10
3
13

37

2
Ilja Czałow
1
2
1
1
5
1
6
3
Wiktor Kułakow
0
1
N
2
3
3
4
Wadim Tarasienko
3
1
3
2
9
3
3
15