Speedway U21 EM 2017

Datum Ort - Heatscedule
Nat
Event - Supplementary Regulations
27.05. Avesta
Speedway U21 EM Semi 1
10.06. Nagyhalasz
Speedway U21 EM Semi 2
24.06. Macon
Speedway U21 EM Semi 3
26.08. Daugavpils
Speedway U21 EM Finale


26.08. Daugavpils
Speedway U21 EM Finale

Start: 17.15 Uhr Local Time / 18.15 Uhr MESZ
#
Name Nat FMN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 Pkt Platz
1
Frederik Jakobsen DMU                                            
2
Bartosz Smektala PZM                                            
3
Rafal Karczmarz PZM                                            
4
Lukas Fienhage DMSB                                            
5
Kenny Wennerstam SVEMO                                            
6
Davis Kurmis LAMSF                                            
7
Dominik Kubera PZM                                            
8
Gleb Czugonow MFR                                            
9
Daniel Bewley ACU                                            
10
Mikkel B. Andersen DMU                                            
11
Andreas Lyager DMU                                            
12
Michael Härtel DMSB                                            
13
Robert Lambert ACU                                            
14
Joel Andersson SVEMO                                            
15
Nick Skorja AMSZ                                            
16
Patrick Hansen DMU                                            
17
Eduard Krcmar ACCR                                            
18
Zdenek Holub ACCR                                            


24.06. Macon
Speedway U21 EM Semi 3

#
Name Nat FMN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 Pkt St Platz
9 Dominik Kubera PZM     3   2           3         3   3     14   1.
1 Robert Lambert ACU 3       3       3       1       2       12   2.
7 Daniel Bewley ACU   3         3         2 3         0     11 +3 3.
6 Rafal Karczmarz PZM   2       3     2             2     2   11 +2 4.
12 Davis Kurmis LAMSF     2         1   3     2           3   11 +1 5.
15 Zdenek Holub ACCR       3     2     1           1 3       10 +3 6.
2 Dominik Möser DMSB 2         1       2       3       2     10 +2 7.
4 Olegs Mihailovs LAMSF 1             3       3       T       3 10 +1 8.
16 Szymon Szlauderbach PZM       1       2 1           3     1     8   9.
14 Arslan Fayzulin MFR       2   2         2   D             2 8   10.
10 Daniel Spiller DMSB     1     0           0     2   1       4   11.
13 Mattia Lenarduzzi FMI       0 1             1   2         D   4   12.
5 Patrik Mikel ACCR   1     0         0         1         1 3   13.
3 John Bernard FFM 0           1       1       0       1   3   14.
8 Mika Meijer KNMV   0           0     0     1     0       1   15.
11 Thomas Valladon FFM     0       0   0         0           0 0   16.
17 Steven Goret FFM                               0         0   17.


10.06. Nagyhalasz
Speedway U21 EM Semi 2

#
Name Nat FMN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 Pkt St Platz
1 Bartosz Smektala PZM 3       3       3       3       2       14   1.
4 Michael Härtel DMSB 2             3       3       2       3 13   2.
9 Nick Skorja AMSZ     2   2           3         3   2     12   3.
6 Lukas Fienhage DMSB   3       3     2             S     3   11   4.
15 Gleb Czugonow MFR       S     3     3           1 3       10 +3 5.
10 Eduard Krcmar ACCR     3     2           1     3   1       10 +2 6.
14 Jewgienij Kostygow LAMSF       3   1         2   2             2 10 +1 7.
16 Viktor Trofimov FMU       2       2 1           2     3     10 +0 8.
13 Kamil Wieczorek PZM       1 0             2   3         2   8   9.
5 Patryk Rolnicki PZM   2     1         2         1         1 7   10.
2 Mike Jacopetti AMF 1         0       1       2       1     5   11.
11 Josef Novak MFR     1       2   0         1           0 4   12.
12 Jan Mihalik SMF     0         1   0     1           1   3   13.
7 Mark Barany MAMS   1         1         0 0         0     2   14.
3 Marko Lewiszyn FMU 0           0       1       S       0   1   15.
8 Andrei Popa FRM   0           0     0     0     0       0   16.

 


27.05. Avesta
Speedway U21 EM Semi 1

#
Name Nat FMN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 Pkt St Platz
14
Patrick Hansen DMU       3   3         3   3             2 14   1.
1
Frederik Jakobsen DMU 3       3       1       2       3       12   2.
16
Mikkel B. Andersen DMU       2       1 3           3     2     11 +3 3.
8
Kenny Wennerstam SVEMO   1           3     2     3     2       11 +A 4.
11
Andreas Lyager DMU     3       3   2         S           3 11 +S 5.
15
Joel Andersson SVEMO       1     1     3           3 1       9 +3 6.
9
Jonas Jeppesen DMU     2   2           S         2   3     9 +2 7.
12
Filip Hjelmland SVEMO     1         2   2     0           3   8   8.
7
Tim Soerensen DMU   2         2         3 1         A     8   9.
5
Alexander Woentin SVEMO   3     S         1         2         T 6   10.
13
Glenn Moi NMF       0 1             1   2         2   6   11.
4
Lasse Frederiksen NMF 1             S       2       1       1 5   12.
2
Jooa Partanen SML 0         2       0       1       1     4   13.
3
Joel Kling SVEMO 2           0       1       S       N   3   14.
6
Henri Ahlbom SML   0       1     A             0     A   1   15.
10
Espen Sundvor NMF     0     A           0     1   0       1   16.
17
Johannes Stark SVEMO                                     1   1   17.
18
Henrik Bergström SVEMO                                       0 0   18.