Speedway U21 EM 2013

Datum Ort - Heatscedule
Nat
Event
01.06. Pila
Speedway U21 EM Semi 1
08.06. Malilla
Speedway U21 EM Semi 2
16.06. Macon
Speedway U21 EM Semi 3
24.08. Güstrow
Speedway U21 EM Finale


24.08. Güstrow
Speedway U21 EM Finale

#
Name Nat FMN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 Pkt St Platz
15
Mikkel Michelsen DMU       2     3     2           3 3       13 +3 1.
14
Andzejs Lebedevs LAMSF       3   2         3   3             2 13 +2 2.
4
David Bellego FFM 1             3       3       2       3 12 3.
13
Oliver Berntzon SVEMO       1 3             2   3         2   11 4.
2
Pawel Przedpelski PZM 2         3 3     3       1       2     11 5.
6
Arthur Czaja PZM   3       S     2             0     3   8 6.
16
Rasmus Jensen DMU       0       2 1           2     3 3   8 7.
10
Dimitri Berge FFM     1     1           1     3   2       8 8.
1
Valentin Grobauer DMSB 3       1       0       2       1       7 9.
11
Hubert Legownik PZM     0       2   3         0           1 6 10.
8
Mathias Thörnblom SVEMO   2           0     2     2     0       6 11.
9
Fredrik Engman SVEMO     3   S           0         1   1     5 12.
12
Rene Deddens DMSB     2         1   1     T           1   5 13.
5
Nicolas Vincintin FMI   0     2         0         A         A 2 14.
17
Joel Lasson SVEMO   1         1         0 0         0     2 15.
3
Stanislaw Mielniczuk FMU A           0       1       S       0   1 16.
7
Zdenek Holub ACCR                         1               1 17.


01.06. Pila
Speedway U21 EM Semi 1

# Name Nat FMN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 Pkt   Platz
5 Andzejs Lebedevs LAMSF   3     3         3         3         3 15   1.
3 Piotr Pawlicki PZM 2           3       3       2       3   13   2.
12 Aleksandr Loktaev FMU     3         3   1     3           2   12 +3 3.
6 Hubert Legownik PZM   2       3     3             3     1   12 +2 4.
15 Pawel Przedpelski PZM       3     2     2           2 2       11   5.
8 Arthur Czaja PZM   0           2     2     3     3       10   6.
14 Stanislaw Mielniczuk FMU       2   2         1   2             2 9   7.
11 Zdenek Holub ACCR     2       1   2         2           1 8   8.
13 Roland Benko MAMS       1 2             3   0         0   6   9.
4 Mikhail Lysik MFR 3             1       1       0       0 5   10.
7 Ivan Pleszakow LAMSF   1         0         2 1         1     5   11.
9 Danny Maaßen DMSB     0   0           0         1   3     4   12.
1 Michal Skurla ACCR 1       1       1       0       1       4   13.
16 Ladislav Vida AMZS       0       0 0           1     2     3   14.
10 Ivan Lysik MFR     1     1           0     0   0       2   15.
2 Roman Cejka ACCR 0         0       0       1       A     1   16.


08.06. Malilla
Speedway U21 EM Semi 2

# Name Nat FMN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 Pkt St Platz
13 Oliver Berntzon SVEMO       3 3             3   3         3   15 1.
14 Rasmus Jensen DMU       2   3         3   3             2 13 +3 2.
8 Mikkel Michelsen DMU   3           3     2     2     3       13 +2 3.
16 Fredrik Engman SVEMO       1       2 3           3     3     12 4.
5 Mathias Thörnblom SVEMO   2     2         3         2         3 12 5.
11 Joel Lasson SVEMO     3       3   1       1 1           1 9 6.
1 Nikolaj B. Jacobsen DMU 3       1       0       2       2       8 7.
6 Mikkel Bech DMU   S/D       1     2             3     2   8 8.
9 Freddy Godlund SVEMO     2   0           1         2   2     7 9.
10 Emil Gröndal DMU     1     2           2     1   1       7 10.
3 Jonas B. Andersen DMU 2           2       0       0       0   4 11.
2 Henric Lundqvist SVEMO 1         0       2       0       1     4 12.
7 Thomas Gunnestad NMF   1         1         1 1         0     4 13.
12 Glenn Moi NMF     0         1   1     0           1   3 14.
15 Espen Molund NMF       0     0     0           1 0       1 15.
4 Martin Eriksen NMF 0             0       0       0       0 0 16


16.06. Macon
Speedway U21 EM Semi 3

# Name Nat FMN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 Pkt Platz
1 David Bellego FFM 3       3       3       3       3       15 1.
9 Vaclav Milik ACCR     3   2           3         3   3     14 2.
8 Valentin Grobauer DMSB   3           3     2     3     2       13 3.
16 Eduard Krcmar ACCR       3       2 0           3     2     10 4.
11 Dimitri Berge FFM     2       3   2         1           2 10 5.
10 Nicolas Vincintin FMI     1     2           3     2   0       8 6.
12 Rene Deddens DMSB     0         1   3     0           3   7 7.
6 Paco Castagna FMI   1       3     1             1     1   7 8.
15 Erik Riss DMSB       2     2 2   0           2 1       7 9.
13 Mark Ris DMSB       0 1             2   2         2   7 10.
4 Ondrej Smetana ACCR 1             0       1       0       3 5 11.
14 Evgenie Kornikov LAMSF       1   1         1   2             1 5 12.
2 Michell Hofmann DMSB 2         0       1       0       1     4 13.
7 Karlo Majnik HMS   2         1 1       0 1         0     4 14.
5 Randy Oldenziel KNMV   0     0         2         1         0 3 15.
3 Aljosa Remih AMSZ 0           0       0       0       0   0 16.