Speedway EM 2017

Datum Ort - Heatscedule
Nat
Event - Supplementary Regulations
01.05. Nagyhalasz
Speedway EM Semi 1
01.05. Mureck
Speedway EM Semi 2
01.05. Terenzano
Speedway EM Semi 3
06.05. Lamothe Landerron
Speedway EM Semi 4
20.05. Gorican
Speedway EM Challenge
30.06. Torun
Speedway EM Finale 1
15.07. Güstrow
Speedway EM Finale 2
05.08. Hallstavik

Speedway EM Finale 3

16.09. Lublin
Speedway EM Finale 4


20.05. Gorican
Speedway EM Challenge

#
Name Nat FMN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 Pkt St Platz
1
Przemyslaw Pawlicki PZM 3       2       3       2       3       13   1.
4
Kenneth Bjerre DMU 1             3       2       2       3 11   2.
13
Nicolai Klindt
DMU
      0 3             3   3         0   9 +3 3.
11
Mateusz Szczepaniak
PZM
    3       3   0         1           2 9 +2 4.
7
Martin Smolinski DMSB   2         2         1 1         3     9 +1 5.
14
Kasper Gomolski PZM       1   2         3   3             0 9 +0 6.
16
Adrian Miedzinski PZM       3       1 2           2     A     8 +3 7.
6
Michel Bech DMU   1       1     1             3     2   8 +2 8.
2
Andrei Kudryashov MFR 0         3       3       0       2     8 +1 9.
8
Michael Jepsen Jensen DMU   0           2     2     2     2       8 +0 10.
5
Jurica Pavlic HMS   3     0         0         3         1 7   11.
3
Kim Nilsson
SVEMO
2           1       A       1       3   7   12.
15
Andzej Lebedevs LAMSF       2     A     1           S/1 1       5   13.
12
Timo Lahti SML     1         0   2     0           1   4   14.
9
David Bellego
FFM
    0   1           1         0   1     3   15.
17
Janusz Kolodziej PZM     2                                   2   16.
10
Andrey Karpov FMU     T     S/D           A     S   S       0   17.


06.05.
Lamothe Landerron
Speedway EM Semi 4

#
Name Nat
FMN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 Pkt St Platz
14 Kim Nilsson
SVEMO
      2   3         3   3             3 14   1.
13 Nicolai Klindt
DMU
      3 2             1   3         3   12 + 2.
10 Mateusz Szczepaniak
PZM
    2     2           2     3   3       12 +S 3.
9 David Bellego
FFM
    3   3           2         3   A     11   4.
2 Piotr Protasiewicz
PZM
3         S       3       2       3     11   5.
7 Nikolai B. Jakobsen
DMU
  2         3         3 2         1     11   6.
16 Mathieu Tresarrieu
FFM
      0       3 3         2 2     2     10   7.
8 Tobias Kroner
DMSB
  3           2     1     1     2       9   8.
6 Hynek Stichauer
ACCR
  0       1     2             2     2   7   9.
15 Max Dilger
DMSB
      1     2     1           1 0       5   10.
4 Nicolas Vincetin
FMI
2             S       0       0       2 4   11.
5 Arslan Fayzullin
MFR
  1     1         0         1         1 4   12.
1 Ondrej Smetana
ACCR
1       0       1       1       1       4   13.
12 Thomas H. Jonasson
SVEMO
    1         S   2     A           0   3   14.
3 Zdenek Holub
ACCR
T           1       0       0       1   2   15.
18 Julien Cayre
FFM
    0         1           0             1   16.
17 Jordan Dubernard
FFM
0   0       0   0                     S 0   17.
11 Albert Latypov
MFR
    T       N   N         N           N 0   18.

 


01.05. Nagyhalasz
Speedway EM Semi 1

#
Name Nat FMN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 Pkt St Platz
13 Przemyslaw Pawlicki PZM       3 2             3   3         3   14 +3 1.
9 Michel Bech DMU     3   3           3         3   2     14 +2 2.
6 Andrey Karpov FMU   3       3     2             1     2   11   3.
2 Janusz Kolodziej PZM 3         0       2       2       3     10 +3 4.
14 Josef Franc ACCR       1   2         2   3             2 10 +2 5.
5 Rasmus Jensen DMU   1     S         1         3         3 8   8.
8 Valentin Grobauer DMSB   2           2     1     0     3       8   7.
11 Jozsef Tabaka MAMS     1       2   3         1           1 8   6.
16 Pawel Przedpełski PZM       2       3 0           2     0     7   9.
7 Patrick Hougaard DMU   0         3         1 2         1     7   10.
10 Pontus Aspgren SVEMO     2     1           2     S   2       7   11.
15 Tero Aarnio SML       T     0     3           2 0       5   12.
3 Norbert Magosi MAMS 2           1       0       1       1   5   13.
1 Milen Manev BMF 1       1       1       1       1       5   14.
12 Hristo Hristov BMF     0         1   0     0           0   1   15.
4 Patrik Buri ACCR 0             0       0       0       S 0   16.
17 Roland Kovacs MAMS       0                                 0   17.


01.05. Mureck
Speedway EM Semi 2

#
Name Nat FMN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 Pkt St Platz
13 Andzej Lebedevs LAMSF       3 2             3   3         3   14 +3 1.
1 Michael Jepsen Jensen DMU 3       3       3       3       2       14   2.
5 Adrian Miedzinski PZM   3     0         3         3         3 12   3.
14 Kasper Gomolski PZM       2   3         3   1             2 11   3.
10 Mikkel Michelsen DMU     3     1           2     2   3       11   5.
9 Victor Kulakov MFR     2   1           2         3   2     10   6.
2 Oleksandr Loktaev FMU 2         2       S       2       3     9   7.
7 Renat Gafurov MFR   2         3         1 2         1     9   8.
6 Nick Skorja AMZS   1       0     2             2     2   7   9.
16 Daniel Gappmaier AMF       1       3 1           1     0     6   10.
8 Viktor Trofimov FMU   0           2     1     1     1       5   11.
12 Dmytro Mostovyk FMU     1         0   2     0           1   4   12.
15 Adrian Sorin Gheorghe FRM       0     2     1           1 0       4   13.
4 Tomas Suchanek ACCR 1             1       0       A       1 3   14.
3 Patrik Mikel ACCR 0           1       A       0       0   1   15.
11 Marian Gheorghe FRM     0       0   0         0           0 0   16.


01.05. Terenzano
Speedway EM Semi 3

#
Name Nat FMN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 Pkt Platz
13 Timo Lahti SML       2 3             3   3         3   14 1.
2 Martin Smolinski DMSB 2         3       3       2       3     13 2.
1 Kenneth Bjerre DMU 3       1       3       2       3       12 3.
5 Andrei Kudryashov MFR   2     2         2         3         3 12 4.
9 Jakub Jamrog PZM     3   A           3         3   2     11 5.
8 Linus Sundström SVEMO   3           3     2     1     2       11 6.
14 Vadim Tarasenko MFR       3   2         0   3             1 9 7.
3 Oleg Mihailovs LAMSF 1           2       1       2       2   8 8.
11 Eduard Krcmar ACCR     2       3   2         0           A 7 9.
4 Guglielmo Franchetti FMI 0             2       2       1       2 7 10.
15 Paco Castagna FMI       T     1     1           2 1       5 11.
6 Jari Mäkkänen SML   1       1     1             S     N   3 12.
10 Matic Ivacic AMZS     1     A           1     0   N       2 13.
7 Xavier Muratet FFM   0         0         0 1         0     1 14.
12 Jan Mihalik SMF     0         1   0     0           S   1 15.
16 Daniils Kolodinskis LAMSF       A       0 0           S     1     1 16.
18 Mattia Lenarduzzi FMI                                     1   1 17.
17 Alessandro Milanese FMI       1                                 1 18.