Speedway EM 2016

Datum Ort - Heatscedule
Nat
Event - Supplementary Regulations
30.04. Debrecen
Speedway EM Semi 1
05.05. Mureck
Speedway EM Semi 2
14.05. Liberec
Speedway EM Semi 3
15.05. Zarnovica
Speedway EM Semi 4
26.05. Olching
Speedway EM Challenge
16.07. Güstrow
Speedway EM Finale 1
06.08. Daugavpils
Speedway EM Finale 2
20.08. Togliatti

Speedway EM Finale 3

17.09.. Rybnik
Speedway EM Finale 4


17.09.. Rybnik
Speedway EM Finale 4

#
Name Nat
FMN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 Pkt LC Fin Pkt Platz
8
3
Nicki Pedersen
DMU
3 2 3 3 3 14 3 17 1.
14
13
Vaclav Milik ACCR 2 2 1 3 1 9 2. 2 11 2.
1
507
Krzysztof Kasprzak PZM 3 3 3 2 2 13 1 14 3.
3
89
Emil Saifutdinov
MFR
2 2 2 3 3 12 1. 0 12 4.
16
66
Leon Madsen DMU 3 1 2 2 3 11 3. 11 5.
11
7
Grigorij Laguta MFR 3 3 D 2 2 10 4. 10 6.
5
85
Antonio Lindbäck SVEMO 2 A 2 1 3 8 8 7.
4
59
Przemysław Pawlicki PZM 1 3 1 2 0 7 7 8.
10
36
Peter Ljung SVEMO 2 3 0 0 1 6 6 9.
13
16
Kacper Woryna PZM 1 2 3 0 0 6 6 10.
9
610
Joonas Kylmäkorpi SVEMO 0 1 0 3 2 6 6 11.
12
27
Janusz Kolodziej PZM 1 0 3 0 1 5 5 12.
7
29
Andzej Lebedevs LAMSF 1 0 2 1 1 5 5 13.
6
34
Nicolas Covatti FMI 0 1 1 0 2 4 4 14.
17
17 Robert Chmiel PZM 1 1 1 0 3 3 15
18
18 Dominik Kubera PZM 0 1 0 1 1 16.
2
54
Martin Vaculik
SMF
D S N N N 0 0 17.
15
5
Anders Thomsen DMU D N N N N 0 0 18.

 


20.08. Togliatti

Speedway EM Finale 3

#
Name Nat
FMN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 Pkt LC Fin Pkt Platz
1
7
Grigorij Laguta MFR 3 2 2 1 3 11 3 14 1.
6
85
Antonio Lindbäck SVEMO 3 2 3 2 2 12 2 14 2.
15
66
Leon Madsen DMU 3 0 3 3 1 10 3 1 11 3.
11
34
Hans Andersen DMU 1 3 N 2 3 9 2. 0 9 4.
13
3
Nicki Pedersen
DMU
2 1 3 3 1 10 T 10 5.
10
13
Vaclav Milik ACCR 2 1 2 3 2 10 D 10 6.
12
507
Krzysztof Kasprzak PZM 0 D 2 3 3 8 8 7.
14
54
Martin Vaculik
SMF
1 3 2 2 0 8 8 8.
5
59
Przemysław Pawlicki PZM 2 3 0 2 1 8 8 9.
2
27
Janusz Kolodziej PZM 2 0 1 S 3 6 6 10.
4
29
Andzej Lebedevs LAMSF 0 3 0 1 2 6 6 11.
8
89
Emil Saifutdinov
MFR
0 2 3 D N 5 5 12.
9
5
Anders Thomsen DMU 3 0 1 D 1 5 5 13.
7
610
Joonas Kylmäkorpi SVEMO 1 1 1 A 2 5 5 14.
3
16
Andrey Kudryashov
MFR
1 2 0 0 0 3 3 15.
16
36
Peter Ljung SVEMO 0 1 1 1 0 3 3 16.
17
17 Mikhail Litvinov
MFR
                0                       0 0 17.
18
18 Gleb Chuginov
MFR
                                0       0 0 17.

 


06.08. Daugavpils
Speedway EM Finale 2

#
  Name Nat FMN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 Pkt LC Fin Pkt Platz
14
29
Grigorij Laguta MFR       3   3         0   3             1 10 1. 3 13 1.
3
610
Joonas Kylmäkorpi SVEMO 1           2       3       3       3   12   2 14 2.
12
89
Emil Saifutdinov
MFR
    0         3   3     2           1   9 2. 1 10  3.
9
16
Maksims Bogdanovs LAMSF     2   3           2         1   3     11   S/D 11 4.
11
59
Przemysław Pawlicki PZM     1       3   3         2           0 9 3.   9 5.
8
13
Vaclav Milik ACCR   1           1     1     3     3       9 4.   9 6.
1
5
Anders Thomsen DMU 3       2       2       0       2       9     9 7.
4
34
Hans Andersen DMU 0             0       2       3       3 8     8 8
10
222
Leon Madsen DMU     3     2           1     1   1       8     8 9.
13
85
Antonio Lindbäck SVEMO       0 1             3   1         2   7     7 10.
15
169
Andzej Lebedevs LAMSF       2     1     2           2 0       7     7 11.
16
3
Nicki Pedersen
DMU
      1       2 1           2     D     6     6 12.
5
507
Krzysztof Kasprzak PZM   2     0   2     1         0         2 5     5 13.
6
27
Janusz Kolodziej PZM   3       1     0             0     0   4     4 14.
2
54
Martin Vaculik
SMF
2         0       0       S/D       2     4     4 15.
7
36
Peter Ljung SVEMO   0         0         0 1         S/1     2     2 16.

 


16.07. Güstrow
Speedway EM Finale 1

#
#
Name Nat FMN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 Pkt LC Fin Platz
5
54
Martin Vaculik
SMF
  3     2         3         2         2 12     1.
2
507
Krzysztof Kasprzak PZM 3         3       2       3       D     11     2.
7
16
Kai Huckenbeck DMSB   1         0         3 3         2     9     3.
16
27
Janusz Kolodziej PZM       2       3 0           3     1     9     4.
13
59
Przemysław Pawlicki PZM       3 3             2   S/D         1   9     5.
4
85
Antonio Lindbäck SVEMO 2             2       1       0       3 8     6.
14
169
Andzej Lebedevs LAMSF       0   2         3   2             1 8     7.
11
13
Vaclav Milik ACCR     2       1   3         2           0 8     8.
9
89
Emil Saifutdinov
MFR
    1   S/D           2         2   3     8     9.
3
222
Leon Madsen DMU D           3       1       N       3   7     10.
6
34
Hans Andersen DMU   0       A     2             3     2   7     11.
8
3
Nicki Pedersen
DMU
  2           1     D     1     3       7     12.
15
5
Anders Thomsen DMU       1     2     A           1 2       6     13.
1
36
Peter Ljung SVEMO 1       1       1       1       1       5     14.
12
7
Tobias Busch DMSB     3         0   1     0           0   4     15.
10
10
Nicolas Covatti FMI     0     1           0     0   0       1     16.
17
17
Tobias Kroner DMSB                             1           1     17.


26.05. Olching
Speedway Challenge

#
Name Nat FMN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 Pkt Platz
9
Krzysztof Kasprzak PZM     1   3           3         3   3     13 1.
3
Leon Madsen DMU 3           2       1       3       3   12 2.
12
Joonas Kylmäkorpi SVEMO     3         3   0     3           2   11 3.
5
Przemysław Pawlicki PZM   3     0         3         2         2 10 4.
15
Hans Andersen DMU       3     3     2           2 D       10 5.
8
Peter Ljung SVEMO   2           0     0     3     3       8 6.
4
Anders Thomsen DMU 1             1       2       1       3 8 7.
7
Nicolas Covatti FMI   0         1         3 2         1     7 8.
2
Martin Smolinski DMSB 0         2       1       2       2     7 9.
10
Mateusz Szczepaniak PZM     0     3           1     1   1       6 10.
1
Eduard Krycmar ACCR 2       1       1       0       2       6 11.
14
Fredrik Lindgren SVEMO       2   1         2   1             D 6 12.
11
Artem Laguta MFR     2       0   3         0           D 5 13.
16
Thomas H. Jonasson SVEMO       1       2 2           0     S/D     5 14.
13
Micheal Jepsen Jensen DMU       0 2             0   1         1   4 15.
6
Tomasz Jedrzejak PZM   1       0     0             0     0   1 16.


15.05. Zarnovica
Speedway EM Semi 4

#
Name Nat FMN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 Pkt St Platz
12 Fredrik Lindgren SVEMO     3         3   2     2           3   13 +3 1.
15 Anders Thomsen DMU       3     3     3           2 2       13 +2 2.
1 Przemysław Pawlicki PZM 3       3       2       1       3       12 +3 3.
4 Thomas H. Jonasson SVEMO 2             2       3       3       2 12 +2 4.
5 Andriy Karpov FMU   3     2         0         3         3 11 +3 5.
7 Krzysztof Buczkowski PZM   2         2         1 3         3     11 +2 6.
10 Renat Gafurov MFR     2     3           2     2   1       10   7.
2 Denis Gizatulin MFR 1         2       1       3       2     9   8.
16 Michael Bech DMU       A       1 3           1     1     6   9.
14 Andriy Kobrin FMU       2   1         2   0             1 6   10.
8 Martin Malek ACCR   1           0     3     1     0       5   11.
13 Michal Tomka SMF       1 0             0   2         1   4   12.
9 Matic Ivacic AMZS     1   1           1         1   0     4   13.
6 Patrik Buri SMF   0       0     1             S     2   3   14.
11 Alessandro Milanese FMI     0       1   0         0           0 1   15.
3 Pierpaolo Scagnetti FMI 0           0       0       0       S/D   0   16.


14.05. Liberec
Speedway EM Semi 3

#
Name Nat FMN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 Pkt Platz
1 Mateusz Szczepaniak PZM 3       3       2       3       3       14 1.
2 Artem Laguta MFR 2         3       2       3       3     13 2.
5 Joonas Kylmäkorpi SVEMO   1     2         3         3         3 12 3.
6 Tomasz Jedrzejak PZM   2       2     1             3     3   11 4.
16 Nicolai Klindt DMU       1       3 3           2     1     10 5.
13 Andrej Kudrjasov MFR       3 1             3   1         1   9 6.
15 Kai Huckenbeck DMSB       2     3     1           2 1       9 7.
12 Zdenek Holub ACCR     2         2   0     2           2   8 8.
10 Tobias Busch DMSB     3     1           2     1   0       7 9.
9 Maksim Bogdanovs LAMSF     0   A           3         1   2     6 10.
8 Viktor Kulakov MFR   0           0     2     2     2       6 11.
11 Kenneth Bjerre DMU     1       2   0         A           2 5 12.
7 Matej Kus ACCR   3         0         0 1         0     4 13.
4 Jurica Pavlic HMS 1             1       N       0       1 3 14.
14 Artiom Trofimov LAMSF       0   0         1   0             0 1 15.
3 Milan Manev BMF 0           1       0       0       0   1 16.
17 Michal Skurla ACCR                       1                 1 17.


05.05. Mureck
Speedway EM Semi 2

#
Name Nat FMN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 Pkt St Platz
16 Micheal Jepsen Jensen DMU       3       3 3           3     3     15 1.
10 Hans Andersen DMU     3     3           3     1   3       13 2.
11 Krzysztof Kasprzak PZM     2       3   1         3           3 12 3.
13 Nicolas Covatti FMI       2 2             2   1         3   10 +3 4.
2 Tomas Suchanek ACCR 3         2       3       2       T     10 +2 5.
8 David Bellego FFM   3           1     3     A     2       9 6.
1 Fritz Wallner ÖAMTC 2       1       2       2       1       8 7.
9 Kevin Wölbert DMSB     1   0           1         3   2     7 8.
5 Damian Balinski PZM   2     3         1         A         1 7 9.
3 Vadim Tarasenko MFR 1           2       0       2       2   7 10.
14 Theo Pijper FFM       1   T         2   1             2 6 11.
7 Michele Castagna FMI   1         0         0 3         1     5 12.
4 Daniel Gappmaier ÖAMTC 0             2       1       2       0 5 13.
15 Rene Deddens DMSB       0     1     2           1 D       4 14.
12 Ziga Kovacic AMSZ     0         0   0     D           1   1 15.
18 Alexander Schaaf ÖAMTC           1                       0     1 16.
6 Denis Stojs AMSZ   0       A     A             0     0   0 17.


30.04. Debrecen
Speedway EM Semi 1

#
Name Nat FMN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 Pkt St Platz
8 Eduard Krycmar ACCR   3           2     2     2     3       12 +3 1.
16 Martin Smolinski DMSB       2       3 1           3     3     12 +2 2.
11 Peter Ljung SVEMO     2       3   2         3           2 12 +1 3.
9 Leon Madsen DMU     3   2           1         3   2     11 +3 4.
6 Linus Sundström SVEMO   0       3     3             2     3   11 +2 5.
3 Patryk Dudek PZM 3           2       3       1       2   11 +1 6.
13 Timo Lahti SML       3 3             3   1         1   11 +0 7.
5 Andzejs Lebedevs LAMSF   2     1         2         2         3 10   8.
12 Kjastas Puodzuks LAMSF     1         1   3     2           A   7   9.
1 Hynek Stichauer ACCR 2       S       0       3       1       6   10.
17 Roland Benko MAMS             1         2       1 2     A 6   11.
14 Gleb Chugunov MFR       1   2         0   1             1 5   12.
2 Norbert Magosi MAMS 1         S       1       0       1     3   13.
4 Marian Gheorghe FRM 0             0       1       N       N 1   14.
7 Jozsef Tabaka MAMS   1         S         N N         N     1   15.
10 Adrian Sorin Gheroghe FRM     0     1           A     N   0       1   16.
15 Dalibor Bot AMSZ       0     N     N           N N       0   17.
18 Sandor Tihanyi MAMS                   0     0     0         0   18.