Speedway Best Pairs Cup 2017

Datum Ort
Nat
Event
25.03. Torun Speedway Best Pairs 1
04.05. Gniezno Speedway Best Pairs 2
25.05. Landshut Speedway Best Pairs 3


25.05. Landshut Speedway Best Pairs 3

#
Name
01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 Pkt Pkt LC Fin Platz M-Pkt
1 Kai Huckenbeck 1     3     D D     N       0     N       4 13 7.  
2 Erik Riss 0     1       1     2       3     S       7    
15 Tobias Kroner                     1             1       2    
City Team                                              
3 Bartosz Zmarslik 3       1       N     2       3     3     12 22 3 2 1.  
4 Piotr Pawlicki N       0       0     N       N     N     0
16 Przemyslaw Pawlicki 2               3     1       2     2     10 2 3
Fogo Power                                          
5 Andzjei Lebedevs   0     3     3         0       1     2   9 21 0 3.  
6 Szymon Wozniak   2     2     2         3       2     1   12 1
17 Maksym Drabik                                            
Eko-Dir Speedway Team                                            
7 Jason Doyle   1       3     2         N       2     3 11 24   0 2.  
8 Grigorij Laguta   3       2     1       3 3       3     A 12   1
18 Max Fricke                           1               1  
Boll Team                                              
9 Martin Smolinski     2     1       1   0     1         T   5 17     5.  
10 Leon Madsen     1     0       3   3     2         3   12    
19 Mark Riss                                              
Trans MF Pro Racing Team                                              
11 Antonio Lindbäck     3       2       3   1     0         1 10 18     4.  
12 Adrian Miedzinski     0       3       0   2     1         2 8    
20                                                
Nice Racing                                              
13 Chris Holder       2     1     2       0     0   1     6 11     7.  
14 Pawel Przedpelski       0     0     0       2     3   0     5    
21                                                
Monster Energy Speedway Team                                              

 


04.05. Gniezno Speedway Best Pairs 2

Start: 18.00 Uhr
#
Name
01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 Pkt Pkt LC Fin Platz M-Pkt
1 Artem Laguta                                                  
2 Antonio Lindbäck                                            
15 Krzysztof Kasprzak                                            
Nice Racing                                            
3 Bartozs Zmarzlik                                                
4 Piotr Pawlicki                                            
16 Przemyslaw Pawlicki                                            
Fogo Power                                            
5 Greg Hancock                                                
6 Chris Holder                                            
17 Pawel Przedpelski                                            
Monster Energy Speedway Team                                            
7 Kai Huckenbeck                                                
8 Erik Riss                                            
18 Tobias Kroner                                            
City Team                                            
9 Jason Doyle                                                
10 Grigorij Laguta                                            
19 Max Fricke                                            
Boll Team                                            
11 Maciej Janowski                                                
12 Vaclav Milik                                            
20 Syzmon Wozniak                                            
Eko-Dir Speedway Team                                            
13 Martin Smolinski                                                
14 Nicki Pedersen                                            
21 Leon Madsen                                            
Trans MF Pro Race Team                                            

 


25.03. Torun Speedway Best Pairs 1

Quelle: http://sportowefakty.wp.pl

#
Name
01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 Pkt Pkt LC Fin Platz M-Pkt
1 Kai Huckenbeck 1     3       2     3       0     1       10 15     6. 2
2 Tobias Kroner 0     A       N     N       N     N       0
15 Erik Riss               1     0       1     3       5
City Team                                            
3 Piotr Pawlicki 3       0       2     3       1     2     11 25   3 1. 10
4 Bartosz Zmarzlik 2       3       3     1       2     3     14 1
16 Przemysław Pawlicki                                            
Fogo Power                                            
5 Greg Hancock   2     1     3         3       1     3   13 20 T   3. 6
6 Chris Holder   3     2     0         2       0     N   7 3
17 Paweł Przedpełski                                       0   0
Monster Energy Speedway Team                                            
7 Martin Smolinski   1       1     0         A       A     N 2 8     7. 1
8 Leon Madsen   D       0     1         1       2     2 6
18 Mark Riss                                         0 0
Trans MF Pro Race Team                                            
9 Vaclav Milik     0     N       N   2     2         2   6 18     5. 3
10 Szymon Woźniak     1     3       0   N     N         N   4
19 Maksym Drabik           2       2   0     3         1   8
Eko-Dir Speedway Team                                            
11 Krzysztof Kasprzak     3       1       N   0     3         1 8 19     4. 4
12 Antonio Lindbäck     2       2       2   1     N         3 10
20 Adrian Miedzinski                     1         0           1
Nice Racing                                            
13 Jason Doyle       2     3     3       3     2   T     13 21 2 2 2. 8
14 Grigorij Łaguta       1     A     N       N     N   N     1
21 Max Fricke                   1       2     3   1     7 1 0
Boll Team