|
|
08.10. | Herxheim | Speedway Team Cup Lauf 10 |
# |
Name |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
Pkt |
C |
B |
A |
Pkt |
Pkt |
Platz |
Herxheim Drifters |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Mark Riss | 3 |
3 |
3 |
S/2 |
11 |
2 |
13 |
38 |
1. |
||||||||||||||
2 |
Lukas Fienhage | 3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
3 |
8 |
||||||||||||||||
3 |
Mads Hansen | 3 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
9 |
3 |
12 |
||||||||||||||||
4 |
Celina Liebmann | 1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
|||||||||||||||||
17 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
Black Forest Eagles |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Max Dilger | 2 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
8 |
1 |
9 |
26 |
2. |
||||||||||||||
6 |
Daniel Spiller | 2 |
S |
3 |
S/N |
5 |
5 |
|||||||||||||||||
7 |
Ethan Spiller | 1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
||||||||||||||||
8 |
Leon Maier | 2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
|||||||||||||||||
18 |
David Pfeffer | 1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|||||||||||||||||||
22 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meißen Hornets |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Kevin Wölbert | 1 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
10 |
3 |
13+3 |
25 |
3. |
||||||||||||||
10 |
Ronny Weis | 0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
||||||||||||||||
11 |
Richard Geyer | 0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
||||||||||||||||
12 |
Matthias Rex | 3 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
9 |
9 |
|||||||||||||||||
19 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
MSC Olching | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
N |
N |
N |
N |
0 |
0 |
25 |
4. |
||||||||||||||||
14 |
Rene Deddens | 1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
2 |
10 |
||||||||||||||
15 |
Michael Härtel | 2 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
D |
9 |
S/D |
9+2 |
||||||||||||||
16 |
Ben Ernst | 0 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
6 |
6 |
|||||||||||||||||
20 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 |
01.10. | Neuenknick | Speedway Team Cup Lauf 9 |
# |
Name |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
Pkt |
C |
B |
A |
Pkt |
Pkt |
Platz |
Neuenknick Hexen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Michael Härtel | 13 |
22 |
4. |
||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Sascha Stumpe | 1 |
||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Steven Mauer | 4 |
||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Maximilian Firniß | 4 |
||||||||||||||||||||||
17 |
Fabien Neid | 0 |
||||||||||||||||||||||
21 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
Herxheim Drifters |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Rene Deddens | 5 |
29 |
3. |
||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Lukas Fienhage | 8 |
||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Mads Hansen | 7 |
||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Celina Liebmann | 9 |
||||||||||||||||||||||
18 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
Emsland Speedway-Team Dohren |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Tobias Kroner | 11 |
33 |
1. |
||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Kai Huckenbeck | 13 |
||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Fabian Wachs | 3 |
||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
Timo Wachs | 6 |
||||||||||||||||||||||
19 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
Black Forest Eagles | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
Max Dilger | 11 |
30 |
2. |
||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
Daniel Spiller | 7 |
||||||||||||||||||||||
15 |
Ethan Spiller | 7 |
||||||||||||||||||||||
16 |
Maximilian Pongratz | 5 |
||||||||||||||||||||||
20 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 |
24.09. | Haunstetten | Speedway Team Cup Lauf 8 |
Start: 13.00 Uhr |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
# |
Name |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
Pkt |
C |
B |
A |
Pkt |
Pkt |
Platz |
Haunstetten Arrows |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Dennis Helfer | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
4. |
||||||||||||||
2 |
Danny Maaßen | 1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
||||||||||||||||
3 |
David Pfeffer | A |
0 |
0 |
N |
0 |
N |
0 |
||||||||||||||||
4 |
Julian Bielmeier | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||||||||||||||||
17 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meißen Hornets |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Kevin Wölbert | 1 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
10 |
3 |
13 |
35 |
2. |
||||||||||||||
6 |
Ronny Weis | 0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
6 |
||||||||||||||||
7 |
Richard Geyer | 2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
6 |
||||||||||||||||
8 |
Celina Liebmann | 2 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
10 |
10 |
|||||||||||||||||
18 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
Black Forest Eagles |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Max Dilger | 3 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
10 |
1 |
11 |
41 |
1. |
||||||||||||||
10 |
Daniel Spiller | 2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
7 |
2 |
9 |
|||||||||||||||
11 |
Ethan Spiller | 3 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
9 |
3 |
12 |
||||||||||||||||
12 |
Maximilian Pongratz | 3 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
9 |
9 |
|||||||||||||||||
19 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
Diedenbergen Rockets | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
Mathias Bartz | 2 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
9 |
2 |
11 |
34 |
3. |
||||||||||||||
14 |
Valentin Grobauer | 3 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
11 |
2 |
13 |
||||||||||||||||
15 |
Maximilian Pott | 1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
||||||||||||||||
16 |
Leon Meier | 1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
|||||||||||||||||
20 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 |
23.09. | Güstrow | Speedway Team Cup Lauf 7 |
# |
Name |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
Pkt |
C |
B |
A |
Pkt |
Pkt |
Platz |
Güstrow Torros |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Tobias Busch | 12 |
27 |
2. |
||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Hannes Gast | 2 |
||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Lukas Baumann | 3 |
||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Ben Ernst | 10 |
||||||||||||||||||||||
17 |
Leon Arnheim | |||||||||||||||||||||||
21 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
Neuenknick Hexen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Christian Hefenbrock | 22 |
3. |
|||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Sascha Stumpe | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Steven Mauer | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Maximilian Firniß | |||||||||||||||||||||||
18 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
Herxheim Drifters |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Mark Riss | 43 |
1. |
|||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Lukas Fienhage | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Mads Hansen | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
Celina Liebmann | |||||||||||||||||||||||
19 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
Landshut Young Devils | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
Stephan Katt | 3 |
20 |
4. |
||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
Dominik Möser | 9 |
||||||||||||||||||||||
15 |
Sandro Wassermann | 4 |
||||||||||||||||||||||
16 |
Jonas Wilke | 4 |
||||||||||||||||||||||
20 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 |
26.08. | Berghaupten | Speedway Team Cup Lauf 6 |
# |
Name |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
Pkt |
C |
B |
A |
Pkt |
Pkt |
Platz |
Black Forest Eagles |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Max Dilger | 3 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
9 |
1 |
10 |
35 |
1. | ||||||||||||||
2 |
Daniel Spiller | 2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
2 |
10 |
||||||||||||||||
3 |
Ethan Spiller | 3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
6 |
3 |
9 |
||||||||||||||||
4 |
Maximilian Pingratz | 2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
6 |
|||||||||||||||||
17 |
David Pfeffer | |||||||||||||||||||||||
21 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
Diedenbergen Rockets |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Mathias Bartz | 2 |
1 |
2 |
S/D |
5 |
1 |
6 |
25 |
3. |
||||||||||||||
6 |
Valentin Grobauer | 0 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
8 |
2 |
10 |
||||||||||||||||
7 |
Maximilan Pott | 1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
||||||||||||||||
8 |
Leon Maier | 3 |
D |
3 |
0 |
6 |
6 |
|||||||||||||||||
18 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
Landshut Young Devils |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Stephan Katt | 0 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
23 |
4. |
||||||||||||||
10 |
Danny Maaßen | 1 |
3 |
1 |
S/D |
5 |
0 |
5 |
||||||||||||||||
11 |
Marius Hillebrand | 2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
||||||||||||||||
12 |
Jonas Wilke | 1 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
9 |
9 |
|||||||||||||||||
19 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
Emsland Speedway Team Dohren |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
Tobias Kroner | 1 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
9 |
3 |
12 |
30 |
2. |
||||||||||||||
14 |
Kai Huckenbeck | 3 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
12 |
3 |
15 |
||||||||||||||||
15 |
Fabian Wachs | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||||||||||||||||
16 |
Timo Wachs | 0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
|||||||||||||||||
20 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 |
29.07. | Dohren | Speedway Team Cup Lauf 5 |
# |
Name |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
Pkt |
C |
B |
A |
Pkt |
Pkt |
Platz |
Emsland Speedway Team |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Tobias Kroner | 12 |
30 |
3. |
||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Jörg Tebbe | 7 |
||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Fabian Wachs | 7 |
||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Timo Wachs | 4 |
||||||||||||||||||||||
17 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
Güstrow Torros |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Tobais Busch | 11 |
32 |
2. |
||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Leon Arnheim | 5 |
||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Lukas Baumann | 6 |
||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Ben Ernst | 10 |
||||||||||||||||||||||
18 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
Neuenknick Hexen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Christian Hefenbrock | 10 |
12 |
4. |
||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Dennis Möhlenpage | 0 |
||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Leon Tebbe |
0 |
||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
Maximilian Firniß | 2 |
||||||||||||||||||||||
19 |
Jan Meyer | 0 |
||||||||||||||||||||||
23 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meißen Hornets | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
Mathias Bartz | 10 |
38 |
1. |
||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
Ronny Weis | 10 |
||||||||||||||||||||||
15 |
Richard Geyer | 10 |
||||||||||||||||||||||
16 |
Lukas Wegner | 8 |
||||||||||||||||||||||
20 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 |
29.07. | Landshut | Speedway Team Cup Lauf 4 |
# |
Name |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
Pkt |
C |
B |
A |
Pkt |
Pkt |
Platz |
Landshut Young Devils |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Stephan Katt | 7 |
19 |
4. |
||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Dominik Möser | 6 |
||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Josef Nebauer | 1 |
||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Jonas Wilke | 5 |
||||||||||||||||||||||
17 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
Haunstetten Arrows |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Marcel Dachs | 3 |
21 |
3. |
||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Niels Oliver Wessel | 4 |
||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Ethan Spiller | 10 |
||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Julian Bielmeier | 4 |
||||||||||||||||||||||
18 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
MSC Olching |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Rene Deddens | 8 |
40 |
1. |
||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Valentin Grobauer | 14 |
||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Philip Schmuttermayr | 4 |
||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
Leon Maier | 6 |
||||||||||||||||||||||
19 |
Michael Härtel | 8 |
||||||||||||||||||||||
23 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
Herxheim Drifters | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
Max Dilger | 12 |
31 |
2. |
||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
Daniel Spiller | 9 |
||||||||||||||||||||||
15 |
David Pfeffer | 1 |
||||||||||||||||||||||
16 |
Celina Liebmann | 9 |
||||||||||||||||||||||
20 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 |
08.07. | Meißen | Speedway Team Cup Lauf 3 |
# |
Name |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
Pkt |
C |
B |
A |
Pkt |
Pkt |
Platz |
Meißen Hornets |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Kevin Wölbert | 3 |
3 |
3 |
A |
9 |
3 |
12 |
46 |
1. |
||||||||||||||
2 |
Ronny Weis | 2 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
11 |
2 |
13 |
||||||||||||||||
3 |
Richard Geyer | 3 |
2 |
A |
3 |
8 |
2 |
10 |
||||||||||||||||
4 |
Lukas Wegner | 3 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
11 |
11 |
|||||||||||||||||
17 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
Emsland Speedway Team Dohren |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Tobias Kroner | 2 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
9 |
2 |
11 |
34 |
2. |
||||||||||||||
6 |
Kai Huckenbeck | 3 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
11 |
3 |
14 |
||||||||||||||||
7 |
Fabian Wachs | 2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
6 |
||||||||||||||||
8 |
Timo Wachs | 1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
|||||||||||||||||
18 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
Güstrow Torrows |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Christian Hefenbrock | S/D |
N |
N |
N |
0 |
N |
0 |
21 |
3. |
||||||||||||||
10 |
Hannes Gast | 1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
3 |
8 |
||||||||||||||||
11 |
Lukas Baumann | S/D |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
||||||||||||||||
12 |
Ben Ernst | 2 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
9 |
9 |
|||||||||||||||||
19 |
Leon Arnheim | |||||||||||||||||||||||
23 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
Haunstetten Arrows | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
Dennis Helfer | 1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
11 |
4. |
||||||||||||||
14 |
Marcel Dachs | 0 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
1 |
6 |
||||||||||||||||
15 |
Niels Oliver Wessel | A |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
||||||||||||||||
16 |
Julian Bielmeiser | 0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|||||||||||||||||
20 |
Josef Nebauer | |||||||||||||||||||||||
24 |
14.05. | Olching | Speedway Team Cup Lauf 2 |
# |
Name |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
Pkt |
C |
B |
A |
Pkt |
Pkt |
Platz |
MSC Olching |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Rene Deddens |
2 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
7 |
D |
7 |
33 |
2. |
||||||||||||||
2 |
Valentin Grobauer |
3 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
3 |
11 |
||||||||||||||||
3 |
Michael Härtel |
3 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
12 |
3 |
15 |
||||||||||||||||
4 |
Celina Liebmann |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|||||||||||||||||
17 |
Philipp Schmuttermayr |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
21 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
AC Landshut Young Devils |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Stephan Katt |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
3 |
8 |
34 |
1. |
||||||||||||||
6 |
Sandro Wassermann |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
1 |
9 |
||||||||||||||||
7 |
Dominik Möser |
2 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
9 |
1 |
10 |
||||||||||||||||
8 |
Jonas Wilke |
3 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
7 |
7 |
|||||||||||||||||
18 |
Marius Hillebrand |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
22 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
Diedenbergen Rockets |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Mathias Bartz |
N |
2 |
1 |
3 |
6 |
2 |
8 |
28 |
3. |
||||||||||||||
10 |
Danny Maaßen |
1 |
N |
1 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
|||||||||||||||||
11 |
Maximilian Pott |
1 |
0 |
1 |
N |
2 |
2 |
4 |
||||||||||||||||
12 |
Leon Maier |
2 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
10 |
10 |
|||||||||||||||||
19 |
Geert Bruinsma |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
|||||||||||||||||
23 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
MC Güstrow Torros |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
Christian Hefenbrock |
3 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
11 |
A |
11 |
19 |
4. |
||||||||||||||
14 |
Hannes Gast |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
||||||||||||||||
15 |
Leon Arnheim |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||||||||||||||||
16 |
Ben Ernst |
1 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
7 |
|||||||||||||||||
20 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 |
06.05. | Diedenbergen | Speedway Team Cup Lauf 1 |
# |
Name |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
Pkt |
C |
B |
A |
Pkt |
Pkt |
Platz |
Diedenbergen Rockets |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Mathias Bartz | 2 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
1 |
9 |
21 |
3 |
||||||||||||||
2 |
Danny Maaßen | 0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
||||||||||||||||
3 |
Maximilian Pott | 0 |
N |
1 |
N |
1 |
1 |
|||||||||||||||||
4 |
Leon Maier | 2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
8 |
|||||||||||||||||
17 |
Geert Bruinsma | 1 |
0 |
1 |
D |
1 |
||||||||||||||||||
21 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
MSC Olching |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Rene Deddens | 3 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
3 |
11 |
53 |
1. |
||||||||||||||
6 |
Valentin Grobauer | 3 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
12 |
3 |
15 |
||||||||||||||||
7 |
Michael Härtel | 3 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
12 |
3 |
15 |
||||||||||||||||
8 |
Celina Liebmann | 3 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
12 |
12 |
|||||||||||||||||
18 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
Haunstetten Arrows |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Dennis Helfer | 0 |
0 |
N |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
4. |
||||||||||||||
10 |
Marcel Dachs | 1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
||||||||||||||||
11 |
Dominik Möser | 1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
||||||||||||||||
12 |
Julian Bielmaier | 0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
|||||||||||||||||
19 |
Josef Neubauer | 0 |
0 |
0 |
||||||||||||||||||||
23 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
Neuenknick Hexen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
Christian Hefenbrock | 1 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
8 |
2 |
10 |
29 |
2. |
||||||||||||||
14 |
Sascha Stumpe | 2 |
2 |
N |
2 |
6 |
2 |
8 |
||||||||||||||||
15 |
Steven Mauer | 2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
7 |
2 |
9 |
||||||||||||||||
16 |
Maximilian Firniß | 1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
|||||||||||||||||
20 |
Leon Tebbe | 0 |
0 |
0 |
||||||||||||||||||||
24 |