Junioren WM 2017

Datum Ort - Heatscedule
Nat
Event - Supplementary Regulations
19.05. Pardubice
Speedway U21 WM Quali 1
20.05. Terenzano
Speedway U21 WM Quali 2
20.05. Eskilstuna
Speedway U21 WM Quali 3
23.07. Poznan
Speedway U21 WM Finale 1
08.09. Güstrow
Speedway U21 WM Finale 2
29.09. Pardubice
Speedway U21 WM Finale 3


08.09. Güstrow
Speedway U21 WM Finale 2

#
Name Nat
FMN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 Pkt S-1 S-2 Fin Pkt Platz
15
115
Bartosz Smektala PZM A 2 3 3 2 10 2 3 15 1.
7
505
Robert Lambert ACU 1 3 1 3 2 10 3 2 15 2.
8
101
Brady Kurtz MA 3 2 3 3 3 14 3 1 18 3.
12
222
Kacper Woryna PZM 1 3 1 2 2 9 2 0 11 4.
5
1
Max Fricke MA 2 3 2 3 3 13 S/D 13 5.
14
114
Andreas Lyager DMU 2 3 2 1 2 10 1 11 6.
9
133
Maksym Drabik PZM 3 2 S 2 3 10 S/D 10 7.
10
96
Dimitri Berge FFM 2 1 2 2 1 8 1 9 8.
1
463
Dominik Kubera PZM 3 1 3 0 0 7 7 9.
13
263
Eduard Krcmar ACCR 3 0 3 0 S 6 6 10.
3
25
Jack Holder MA A 1 1 1 3 6 6 11.
2
73
Alexander Woentin SVEMO 1 2 0 2 0 5 5 12.
4
16
Michael Härtel DMSB 2 T 0 1 1 4 4 13.
16
113
Jevgenijs Kostygov LAMSF 1 1 1 D 1 4 4 14.
6
124
Patrick Hansen DMU 0 0 2 0 1 3 3 15.
11
76
Lukas Fienhage DMSB 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 16.
17
17
Dominik Möser DMSB 0 0 0 17.


23.07. Poznan
Speedway U21 WM Finale 1

#
Name Nat FMN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 Pkt S1 S2 Fin Pkt Platz
10 Maksym Drabik PZM                                                 21 1.
6 Bartosz Smektala PZM                                                 15 2.
3 Jevgenijs Kostygov LAMSF                                                 11 3.
14 Dominik Kubera PZM                                                 10 4.
11 Max Fricke MA                                                 15 5.
16 Jack Holder MA                                                 11 6.
5 Robert Lambert ACU                                                 9 7.
9 Andreas Lyager DMU                                                 8 8.
4 Brady Kurtz MA                                                 6 9.
1 Kacper Woryna PZM                                                 5 10.
12 Eduard Krcmar ACCR                                                 5 11.
15 Dimitri Berge FFM                                                 5 12.
8 Rafał Karczmarz PZM                                                 4 13.
13 Patrick Hansen DMU                                                 4 14.
7 Lukas Fienhage DMSB                                                 3 15.
2 Alexander Woentin SVEMO                                                 3 16.
17 Damian Dróżdź PZM                                                 1 17.
18 Alex Zgardziński PZM                                                 1 18.

 


20.05. Terenzano
Speedway U21 WM Quali 2

#
Name Nat FMN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 Pkt St Platz
1 Jack Holder MA 3       2       2       3       2       12 +3 1.
11 Eduard Krcmar ACCR     2       2   3         3           2 12 +2 2.
15 Kacper Woryna PZM       3     3     3           3 D       12 +1 3.
5 Andreas Lyager DMU   3     3         0         3         3 12 +0 4.
6 Daniel Kaczmarek PZM   2       3     1             2     3   11   5.
12 Max Fricke MA     3         2   2     2           2   11   6.
8 Michael Härtel DMSB   T           1     3     2     3       9   7.
16 Josh Bates ACU       2       3 0           2     2     9   8.
10 Filip Hjelmland SVEMO     1     1           3     1   1       7   9.
14 Sandro Wassermann DMSB       1   2         2   1             1 7   10.
9 Lasse Frederiksen NMF     T   1           1         1   3     6   11.
3 Gaetan Stella FFM 2           1       T       0       1   4   12.
7 Mike Jacopetti AMF   1         0         1 0         1     3   13.
2 Broc Nicol AMA 1         0       1       1       0     3   14.
4 Mattia Lenarduzzi FMI 0             0       2     3 0       0 2   15.
13 Jordan Dubernard FFM       0 0             S   0         0   0   16.
17 Michele Menani FMI   0 0               0                   0   17.


19.05. Pardubice
Speedway U21 WM Quali 1

#
Name Nat FMN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 Pkt St Platz
7 Maksym Drabik PZM   3         3         3 3         3     15 1.
5 Brady Kurtz MA   2     3         3         3         3 14 2.
13 Dominik Kubera PZM       2 2             1   3         3   11 +3 3.
4 Lukas Fienhage DMSB 2             3       2       3       1 11 +2 4.
8 Jonas Jeppesen DMU   1           2     3     2     3       11 +1 5.
14 Patrick Hansen DMU       3   3         A   2             2 10 6.
2 Dmytro Mostowik FMU 3         2       2       1       A     8 7.
10 Dominik Möser DMSB     3     1           D     2   2       8 8.
9 Patrik Mikel ACCR     2   1           2         1   2     8 9.
6 Nick Skorja AMZS   0       0     3             2     2   7 10.
16 Zdenek Holub ACCR       1       1 1           1     1     5 11.
1 Kenny Wennerstam SVEMO 1       0       2       1       0       4 12.
15 Jake Turner MNZ       0     2     0           0 1       3 13.
3 Josef Novak ACCR 0           1       1       0       1   3 14.
12 Jan Mihalik SMF     0         0   1     0           0   1 15.
17 Filip Hajek ACCR     1                                   1 16.
11 Cristian Zubillaga CAMOD     N       0   0         0           0 0 17.


20.05. Eskilstuna
Speedway U21 WM Quali 3

#
Name Nat FMN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 Pkt St Platz
1 Robert Lambert ACU 3       3       2       3       3       14   1.
12 Jewgienij Kostygow LAMSF     2         3   3     2           3   13   2.
5 Dimitri Berge FFM   3     2         1         3         3 12   3.
8 Bartosz Smektala PZM   2           2     3     2     1       10 +3 4.
2 Alexander Woentin SVEMO 0         2       2       3       3     10 +2 5.
6 Gleb Czugunow MFR   1       3     3             2     1   10 +1 6.
3 Frederik Jakobsen DMU 1           3       2       2       2   10 +0 7.
4 Adam Ellis ACU 2             1       3       1       2 9   8.
9 Joel King SVEMO     1   1           1         3   2     8   9.
10 Tim Sörensen DMU     3     1           D     0   2       6   10.
16 Nike Lunna SML       2       0 1           1     1     5   11.
15 Joel Andersson SVEMO       3     1     0           0 0       4   12.
13 Glenn Moi NMF       1 0             2   1         0   4   13.
11 Jooa Partanen SML     0       2   0         0           1 3   14.
7 Espen Sundvor NMF   T         0         1 1         0     2   15.
14 Artiom Trofimov LAMSF       0   0         0   D             0 0   16.
17 Johan Jensen SVEMO   S                                     0   17.