Junioren WM 2015

Datum Ort
Nat
Event
29.05. Pardubice
Speedway U21 WM Quali 1
30.05. Terenzano
Speedway U21 WM Quali 2
30.05. Zarnovica
Speedway U21 WM Quali 3
11.07. Lonigo
Speedway U21 WM Finale 1
15.08. Lublin
Speedway U21 WM Finale 2
19.09. Pardubice
Speedway U21 WM Finale 3


19.09. Pardubice
Speedway U21 WM Finale 3

#
Name Nat FMN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 Pkt St Platz
3
Mikkel Michelsen DMU 3           3       3       2       3   14 1.
11
Anders Thomsen DMU     3       2   2         3           3 13 +3 2.
6
Bartosz Zmarzlik PZM   3       3     3             3     1   13 +2 3.
8
Mikkel Bech
DMU
  2           3     2     2     3       12 4.
14
Max Fricke
MA
      3   2         1   3             2 11 5.
9
Valentin Grobauer DSMB     1   3           0         2   3     9 6.
13
Andzej Lebedevs LAMSF       2 2             3   1         0   8 7.
2
Brady Kurtz MA 2         1       3       0       2     8 8.
10
Pawel Przedpelski PZM     2     0           1     3   1       7 9.
7
Zdenek Holub ACCR   1         0         2 2         0     5 10.
5
Stefan Nielsen
ACU
  0     1         2         0         1 4 11.
1
Victor Kulakov MFR 1       0       0       1       2       4 12.
12
Viktor Palovaara
SVEMO
    0         1   1     0           2   4 13.
16
Emil Grondal DMU       0       0 1           1     1     3 14.
15
Eduard Krcmar ACCR       1     1     0           1 A       3 15.
4
Nikolaj B. Jacobsen
DMU
A             2       0       A       0 2 16.


29.05. Pardubice
Speedway U21 WM Quali 1

# Name Nat
FMN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 Pkt St Platz
16 Pawel Przedpelski PZM       3       3 3           3     3     15 1.
6 Victor Kulakov MFR   2       3     2             2     3   12 +3 2.
1 Mikkel Michelsen DMU 3       3       1       3       2       12 +2 3.
4 Andzej Lebedevs LAMSF 1             2       3       3       2 11 4.
8 Brady Kurtz MA   D           1     3     3     3       10 +3 5.
5 Kyle Howarth ACU   3     1         3       2 2         1 10 +2 6.
7 Michael Härtel DMSB   1         3         1 2         2     9 7.
11 Adrian Gala PZM     3       2   0         A           3 8 8.
13 Joel Andersson SVEMO       1 2             2   1         2   8 9.
10 Zdenek Holub ACCR     2     2           0     1   1       6 10.
2 Eduard Krcmar ACCR 0         1       2       2       1     6 11.
9 Nike Lunna SML     0   0           2         1   0     3 12.
15 Vadim Tarasenko MFR       2     1     A           0 T       3 13.
3 Fredrik Engman SVEMO 2           0       1       A       S   3 14.
12 Ziga Kovacic AMZS     1         0   1     0           1   3 15.
14 Jiri Nieminen SML       0   0         0   1             0 1 16.
17 Josef Novak ACCR                                 0       0 17.


30.05. Terenzano
Speedway U21 WM Quali 2

# Name Nat
FMN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 Pkt St Platz
6 Max Fricke
MA
  3       3     3             3     3   15 1.
10 Nikolaj B. Jacobsen
DMU
    3     2           2     3   3       13 2.
2 Mikkel Bech
DMU
2         1       3       3       3     12 3.
15 Viktor Palovaara
SVEMO
      3     3     1           2 1       10 4.
5 Stefan Nielsen
ACU
  2     3         0         1         3 9 +3 5.
13 Michele Castagna
FMI
      2 2             3   1         1   9 +2 6.
8 Artur Czaja
PZM
  1           2     3     2     D       8 7.
1 Nicolas Vincentin
FMI
1       1       2       2       2       8 8.
4 Dimitri Berge
FFM
3             1       A       1       2 7 9.
16 Jack Holder
MA
      1       3 S           2     S     6 10.
3 Ondrej Smetana
ACCR
0           2       2       0       2   6 11.
12 Ashley Morris
ACU
    S         0   2     3           0   5 12.
7 Mark Riss
DMSB
  0         1         S 1         2     4 13.
9 John Bernard
FFM
    2   0           0         0   1     3 14.
11 Jannik Klein
ÖAMTC
    1       0   1         0           1 3 15.
14 Hayden Sims
MNZ
      S   0         1   0             D 1 16.


30.05. Zarnovica
Speedway U21 WM Quali 3

# Name Nat
FMN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 Pkt St Platz
15 Anders Thomsen DMU       3     3     2           3 3       14 +3 1.
12 Bartosz Zmarzlik PZM     2         3   3     3           3   14 +2 2.
5 Oleksandr Loktaev FMU   3     3         1         3         3 13 3.
7 Emil Grondai DMU   T         2         3 2         3     10 4.
10 Sergei Logachev MFR     3     3           S     1   2       9 5.
16 Valentin Grobauer DMSB       2       A 3           2     2     9 6.
4 Maksym Drabik PZM 3             2       1       1       2 9 7.
2 Kenny Wennerstam SVEMO 2         2       0       3       1     8 8.
13 Joshua Bates ACU       1 2 2           2   1         1   7 9.
8 Michal Skurla ACCR   2           1     3 3   0     A       6 10.
11 Jevgenijs Kostigovs LAMSF     1       A   2         2           1 6 11.
6 Jooa Partanen SML   1       1     S             2     2   6 12.
1 Patrik Buri SMF 1       1       1       A       1       4 13.
9 Michal Tomka SMF     0   0           2         0   0     2 14.
14 Nick Skorja AMZS       0   S         1   1 1           0 2 15.
3 Roland Benko MAMS A           1       A       A       N   1 16.
18 Patrik Mikel ACCT   0                                 0   0 17.


11.07. Lonigo
Speedway U21 WM Finale 1

#
Name Nat FMN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 Pkt St Platz
2
Mikkel Michelsen DMU 2         3       3       3       3     14 +3 1.
1
Bartosz Zmarzlik PZM 3       3       2       3       3       14 +2 2.
6
Nikolaj B. Jacobsen
DMU
  2       1     3 3           2     3   11 3.
10
Mikkel Bech
DMU
    3     0           2     3   2       10 4.
4
Brady Kurtz MA 1             1       3       3       2 10 5.
16
Anders Thomsen DMU       3       2 1           2     2     10 6.
14
Max Fricke
MA
      1   2         2   2             3 10 7.
8
Pawel Przedpelski PZM   1           3     3     1     0       8 8.
15
Viktor Palovaara
SVEMO
      2     3     1           1 1       8 9.
13
Emil Grondal DMU       0 2             1   2         1   6 10.
7
Stefan Nielsen
ACU
  3         1         0 0         1     5 11.
11
Andzej Lebedevs LAMSF     2       2   0         0           1 5 12.
12
Michele Castagna
FMI
    1         0   2     1           0   4 13.
3
Victor Kulakov MFR 0           0       1       0       2   3 14.
5
Nicolas Vincentin
FMI
  0     1         0         1         S/N 2 15.
17
Giorgio Trentin
FMI
    0   0           0         0   D     0 16.
18
Ivan Garzaro
FMI
                                      0 0 17.
9
Oleksandr Loktaev FMU     S/N   N           N         N   N     0 18.


15.08. Lublin
Speedway U21 WM Finale 2

#
Name Nat FMN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 Pkt St Platz
7
Pawel Przedpelski PZM   2         3         3 3         3     14 1.
2
Bartosz Zmarzlik PZM 3         3       3       3       D     12   2.
6
Andzej Lebedevs LAMSF   1       2     3             3     2   11 +3 3.
16
Anders Thomsen DMU       3       3 A           3     2     11 +2 4.
13
Maksym Drabik # PZM       0 3             2   2         3   10 5.
9
Victor Kulakov MFR     2   2           3         2   1     10 6.
12
Max Fricke
MA
    1         1   2     2           1   7 7.
14
Mikkel Bech
DMU
      1   1         2   1             2 7 8.
11
Stefan Nielsen
ACU
    0       1   2         0           3 6 9.
8
Mikkel Michelsen DMU   3           2     S     1     A       6 10.
15
Viktor Palovaara
SVEMO
      2     2     0           0 2       6 11.
10
Valentin Grobauer DSMB     3     0           1     D   1       5 12.
1
Brady Kurtz MA T       1       D       0       3       4 13.
4
Nikolaj B. Jacobsen
DMU
2             0       A       1       1 4 14.
5
Emil Grondal DMU   0     0         1         2         0 3 15.
3
Michael Härtel DSMB 0           0       1       1       D   2 16.
17
Adrian Cyfer
PZM
1                                       1 17.