Gespann EM 2017

Datum Ort - Heatscedule
Nat
Event - Supplementary Regulations
04.06. Wimborne
Grasbahn Seitenwagen EM Semi
08.07. Tayak
Grasbahn Seitenwagen EM Finale


08.07. Tayak
Grasbahn Seitenwagen EM Finale

#
Name
Nat
FMN
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Pkt C-Fin B-Fin A-Fin Platz
2
William Matthijssen / Sandra Mollema
KNMV
3         3   3     2   11     1. 1.
12
Markus Brandhofer / Tim Scheunemann
DMSB
    3     2     2 2     9   2. 2. 2.
8
Markus Venus / Markus Heiß
DMSB
  3     3     2   3     11     3. 3.
3
Mitch Godden / Paul Smith
ACU
2       2   T         3 7   1. 4. 4.
9
Shaun Harvey / Danny Hogg
ACU
    1 2         3   3   9   3.   5.
11
Josh Goodwin / Liam Brown
ACU
    0 3     2       1   6   4.   6.
10
Guillaume Comblon / Chloe Agez
FFM
    2   1     1       2 6 1.     7.
13
Joel Sudnikevits / Johan Paabstel
EMF
0 1 1 2. 8.
6
Christophe Grenier / Vincent Bertoneche
FFM
  D     0   3       0   3 3.     9.
7
Dave Carvill / Cameron Gooden
ACU
  2       1     0 N     3 4.     10.
14
Natasha Bartlett / Ciara Southgate
ACU
1 1       0       1 3 11.
1
Kevin Hübsch / Michael Burger

DMSB

1     0     1     0     2       12.
4
David Chaminade / Stephanie Vedelago
FFM
0         0     1     D 1       13.
5
Martin Brandl / Hermann Brandl
DMSB
  S/N   N       N       N 0       14.


04.06. Wimborne
Grasbahn Seitenwagen EM Semi

With Thanks to Gary Southgate

# Name Nat
FMN
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Pkt B-Fin A-Fin Platz
9 Kevin Hübsch / Michael Burger

DMSB

  1   4 2   3   10 1. 1. 1.
4 Markus Brandhofer / Tim Scheunemann
DMSB
4   3   3     5 15   2. 2.
5 Shaun Harvey / Danny Hogg
ACU
3   2     4 2   11 2. S/3. 3.
1 Dave Carvill / Cameron Gooden
ACU
5     2 5   4   16   4. 4.
12 David Chaminade / Stephanie Vedelago
FFM
  4 4   0     4 12   A 5.
7 Christophe Grenier / Vincent Bertoneche
FFM
  5   5 4   5   19   D 6.
2 Barrie Bennett / Eifion Hughes
ACU
2     3   3   3 11 3.   7.
6 Joel Sudnikevits / Johan Paabstel
EMF
1     1   2   1 5 S/4.   8.
11 Natasha Bartlett / Ciara Southgate
ACU
  0 5     5 1   11 5.   9.
8 Aaron Vale / Stephen Vale
ACU
  3 1   1     2 7 6.   10.
10 Stinus Lund / Denis Smit
DMU
  2   A   1   S 3     11.
3 Klaas Kregel / Inge Slagter
KNMV
A   0     0 0   0     12.