Datum | Ort - Heatscedule | Nat |
Event |
03.08. | Melsungen | Seitenwagen EM Semi | |
07.09. | High Easter | Seitenwagen EM Finale |
07.09. | High Easter | Seitenwagen EM Finale |
# |
Name | Nat | FMN |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
PKT | B-Fin | A-Fin | Platz |
4 |
Josh Goodwin / Liam Brown | ACU |
2 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 16 | 1. | 1. | ||||||
7 |
Nick Radley / Abi Radley | ACU |
5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 2. | 2. | ||||||
3 |
Markus Venus / Markus Heiß | DMSB |
3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 16 | 3. | 3. | ||||||
1 |
William Matthijssen / Nathalie Stellingwerf | KNMV |
A | 3 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 4. | 4. | ||||||
11 |
Markus Brandhofer / Tim Scheunemann | DMSB |
2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 1. | 5. | 5. | |||||
2 |
Mark Detz / Stephanie Vedder | KNMV |
4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2. | 6. | 6. | |||||
6 |
Dennis Noordman / Patrick Kremer | KNMV |
1 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 3. | 7. | ||||||
9 |
Christophe Grenier / Gerben Sanders | KNMV |
3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 4. | 8. | ||||||
10 |
Marco Hundsrucker / Corina Günthör | DMSB |
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5. | 9. | ||||||
5 |
Shaun Harvey / Danny Hogg | ACU |
5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 11 | D | 10. | ||||||
8 |
Wilfried Detz / Steffan Veldhuis | KNMV |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 11. | |||||||
12 |
Florian Kreuzmayr / Benjamin Maier | DMSB |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12. |
03.08. | Melsungen | Seitenwagen EM Semi Finale |
# | Name | Nat | FMN |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | PKT | C-Fin | B-Fin | A-Fin | Platz |
7 | Dennis Noordman / Patrick Kremer | KNMV |
3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1. | 1. | |||||||||||
4 | Markus Brandhofer / Tim Scheunemann | DMSB |
3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2. | 2. | |||||||||||
10 | Wilfried Detz / Steffan Veldhuis | KNMV |
A | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1. | 3. | 3. | ||||||||||
1 | Christophe Grenier / Gerben Sanders | KNMV |
1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 2. | 4. | 4. | ||||||||||
3 | Nick Radley / Abi Radley | ACU |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 3. | 5. | |||||||||||
9 | Florian Kreuzmayr / Benjamin Maier | DMSB |
3 | 2 | 0 | D | 5 | 4. | 6. | |||||||||||
12 | Mark Cossar / Dan Crawford | ACU |
1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 7. | |||||||||||
8 | Vincent Tocheport / Vincent Bertoneche | FFM |
1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2. | 8. | |||||||||||
14 | Karl Keil / Christian Schädler | DMSB |
3 | 3 | A | 9. | ||||||||||||||
5 | Martin Brandl / Nicole Balz | DMSB |
2 | 1 | 1 | A | 4 | N | 10. | |||||||||||
11 | Mathias Motk / Michael Burger | DMSB |
2 | 0 | 1 | S/N | 3 | 11. | ||||||||||||
6 | Berrie Bennett / Eifion Hughes | ACU |
0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12. | ||||||||||||
2 | Tim Larsen / Lars Plesner | DMU |
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13. |