Gespann EM 2013

Datum Ort - Heatscedule
Nat
Event
24.08. Bad Hersfeld
Grasbahn Seitenwagen EM Semi
31.08. Loppersum
Grasbahn Seitenwagen EM Finale


31.08. Loppersum
Grasbahn Seitenwagen EM Finale

# Name Nat
FMN
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Pkt C-Fin B-Fin A-Fin Platz
5 Tommy Kunert / Markus Eibl DMSB   2   3       3       3 11       1.
1 William Matthijssen / Nathalie Stellingwerf KNMV 3     2     2     3     10   1. S 2.
3 Christophe Grenier / Gerben Sanders KNMV 1       3   0         2 6   2.   3.
6 Markus Venus / Markus Heiß DMSB   3     2   3       3   11     D 4.
11 Sven Holstein / Henk Auwema KNMV     3 0     1       1   5   S   5.
9 Marco Hundsrucker / Nicole Balz ÖAMTC     2 1         2   2   7   A   6.
7 Simon Beard / Anthony Goodwin ACU   0       3     1 1     5 1.     7.
8 Mark Detz / Bonita van Dijk KNMV   1     1     S/2   0     4 2.     8.
12 Nick Radley / Abi Radley ACU     0     2     A 2     4 3.     9.
4 Shaun Harvey / Danny Hogg ACU 0         1     3     1 5 4.     10.
2 Markus Brandhofer / Tim Scheunemann DMSB 2         D   A     0   2       11.
10 Stefan Brandhofer / Christian Schädler DMSB     1   0     1       0 2       12.


24.08. Bad Hersfeld
Grasbahn Seitenwagen EM Semi

# Name Nat
FMN
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Pkt C-Fin B-Fin A-Fin Platz
10 Simon Beard / Anthony Goodwin ACU     2   2     3       3 10   1. 1. 1.
6 Markus Venus / Markus Heiß DMSB   3     3   3       3   12     2. 2.
1 Markus Brandhofer / Tim Scheunemann DMSB 3     3     2     3     11     3. 3.
9 Sven Holstein / Henk Auwema KNMV     3 2         3   1   9   2. 4. 4.
2 Marco Hundsrucker / Nicole Balz ÖAMTC 2         2   2     2   8   3.   5.
7 Christophe Grenier / Gerben Sanders KNMV   2       3     2 2     9   4.   6.
8 Christophe Belabre / Gil Couprie FFM   1     A     1   0     2 1.     7.
4 Vincent Tocheport / Vincent Bertoneche FFM 0         T     1     1 2 2.     8.
3 Imanuel Schramm / Lydia Neuendorf FMS 1       1   1         2 5 3.     9.
12 Oliver Wehrle / Peter Lehmann DMSB     1     1     A 1     3 N     10.
5 Barrie Bennett / Eifion Hughes ACU   0   1       0       0 1       11.
11 Stinus Lund / Mike Frederikson DMU     0 0     0       0   0       12.
13 Florian Kreuzmayr / Benjamin Maier DMSB           0             0       13.