Grasbahnrennen in Rastede,
12./13.08.2017

I-Solo

#

Name

Nat

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

Pkt

Fin

Pkt

Platz

3

Bernd Diener

5
5
5
D

15

5

20

1.

42

Stephan Katt

4
4
4
5

17

2

19

2.

8

Romano Hummel

4
3
2
4

13

4

17

3.

97

David Pfeffer

3
5
5
2

15

D

15

4.

41

Christian Hülshorst

3
4
4
D

11

3

14

5.

1

Glen Phillips

2
3
2
4

11

A

11

6.

9

Josef Franc

5
D
D
5

10

 

10

7.

17

Mark Beishuizen

1
2
3
3

9

 

9

8.

34

Jens Benneker

2
2
1
3

8

 

8

9.

21

Jörg Tebbe

1
1
3
2

7

 

7

10.

19

Dave Mears

0
1
0
D

1

 

1

11.

7

Kai Dorenkamp

0
A
1
N

1

 

1

12.

I-Gespanne

#

Name

Nat

1

2

3

4

5

6

Pkt

Fin

Pkt

Platz

10

William Matthijssen / Sandra Mollema

5
5
5

15

5

20

1.

9

Mitch Godden / Paul Smith

5
5
5

15

3

18

2.

44

Markus Brandhofer / Tim Scheunemann

4
4
3

11

4

15

3.

55

David Carvill / Camaron Godden

D
4
4

8

2

10

4.

4

Karl Keil / David Kersten

2
3
4

9

1

10

5.

152

Aaron Vale / Stephen Vale

3
1
2

6

 

6

6.

21

Mike Frederiksen / Steven Grandt

3
2
A

5

 

5

7.

1

Wilfred Detz / Wendy Arling

4
N
N

4

 

4

8.

76

Marco Hundsrucker / Corina Günthör

A
3
A

3

 

3

9.

37

Ole Möller / Dana Frohbös

N
2
1

3

 

3

10.

B-Solo

#

Name  

1

2

3

4

5

6

Pkt

Fin

Pkt

Platz

2
Marcel Sebastian
5
5
5

15

4

19

1.

1
Jens Buchberger
4
4
4

12

5

17

2.

3
Fabien Neid
5
3
5

13

3

16

3.

12
Dirk Oellrich
4
4
4

12

2

14

4.

5
Sven Klein
3
5
2

10

1

11

5.

22
Arne Andersen
3
3
1

7

0

7

6.

9
Stefan Repschläger
1
2
3

6

 

6

7.

7
John Hartley
2
1
3

6

 

6

8.

120
Dave Hammond
2
2
2

6

 

6

9.

11
Till Schlimm
1
0
1

2

 

2

10.

20
Rainer Arndt
0
1
0

1

 

1

11.

4-Ventiler
#
Name Nat
1
2
B
A
Platz
5
Martin Cazemir
4
5
1.
1.
1
Henk Snijder
5
5
2.
2.
6
John Hartley
4
3
3.
3.
7
Arne Andersen
5
4
4.
4.
12
Reiner Arndt
1
3
5.
5.
26
Peter Reitzel
N
4
N
6.
10
Luit Groenewoud
3
D
1.
7.
9
Bart Uil
3
D
2.
8.
21
Benny Korvemaker
2
D
3.
9.
18
Steen Larsen
2
2
A
10.
11
Dave Hammond
2
2
N
11.
14
Mick Norten
1
1
N
12.
 
2-Ventiler
#
Name Nat 1 2 B A Platz
1
Wolfgang Barth
5
5
1.
1.
4
Uwe Wick
5
5
2.
2.
3
Franz Greisel
3
4
3.
3.
7
Manfred Giertz
4
3
4.
4.
9
Gerd Maurer
1
4
5.
5.
5
Johan Last
3
2
N
6.
14
Goeff Urban
2
1
1.
7.
21
Bernd Köster
4
D
2.
8.
13
Andreas Blache
D
3
3.
9.
10
Brad Davis
2
2
4.
10.
22
Thomas Flemming
0
1
5.
11.
15
Bill Haynes
1
0
6.
12.