# |
Name | Nat |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | Pkt | S-1 | S-2 | Fin | Pkt | Platz |
6 |
Mikkel Bech | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 1. | |||||||||||||||||
3 |
Timo Lahti | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 2. | |||||||||||||||||
11 |
Fredrik Lindgren | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 3. | |||||||||||||||||
15 |
Steve Worrall | 3 | 2 | 3 | S | 3 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 4. | |||||||||||||||||
9 |
Max Fricke | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 10 | 5. | ||||||||||||||||||
13 |
Tobias Kroner | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | S | 10 | 6. | ||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Robert Lambert | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 7. | ||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Dimitri Berge | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 8. | ||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Vadim Tarasenko | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 9. | |||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Martin Smolinski | 3 | 2 | S1 | N | N | 6 | 6 | 10. | |||||||||||||||||||
5 |
René Deddens | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 11. | |||||||||||||||||||
16 |
Kai Huckenbeck | 2 | 3 | S/D | N | N | 5 | 5 | 12. | |||||||||||||||||||
8 |
David Bellego | 1 | 1 | 1 | S/D | 2 | 5 | 5 | 13. | |||||||||||||||||||
14 |
Antonio Lindbäck | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 14. | |||||||||||||||||||
12 |
Lukas Fienhage | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 15. | |||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Krystian Pieszczek | 0 | S/0 | 1 | 1 | N | 2 | 2 | 16. | |||||||||||||||||||
17 |
Danny Maassen | S/D | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17. |
Junior A |
||||||||||||||
# |
Fahrer | 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
Pkt | Fin | Pkt | Platz |
2 |
Max Streller | 3 |
3 |
3 |
9 |
3 |
12 |
1. |
||||||
19 |
Carl Wynant | 3 |
2 |
3 |
8 |
2 |
10 |
2. |
||||||
4 |
Paul Weisheit | 3 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
0 |
8 |
3. |
||||||
6 |
Julian Ploog | S/D |
3 |
3 |
6 |
1 |
7 |
4. |
||||||
12 |
Thies Schweer | 2 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
6 |
5. |
|||||||
16 |
Len Joris Rixen | 2 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
6. |
|||||||
10 |
Magnus Rau | 1 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
7. |
|||||||
13 |
Alina Sassenhagen | 2 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
8. |
|||||||
9 |
Mika Fynn Janssen | 1 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
9. |
|||||||
18 |
Felix Klütemeyer | 1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
10. |
|||||||
20 |
Michelle Rau | 0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
11. |
|||||||
3 |
Freyja Redlich | S/D |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12. |
Junior B |
|||||||||||
# |
Fahrer | 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Pkt | Fin | Pkt | Platz |
37 |
Marlon Hegener | 2 |
3 |
3 |
8 |
3 |
11 |
1. |
|||
34 |
Calvin Richter | 1 |
3 |
2 |
6 |
2 |
8 |
2. |
|||
33 |
Tom Finger | 3 |
1 |
2 |
6 |
1 |
7 |
3. |
|||
44 |
Bruno Thomas | 1 |
2 |
3 |
6 |
0 |
6 |
4. |
|||
4 |
Sem Ensing | 3 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
6 |
5. |
||||
54 |
Michelle Köhler | 2 | 0 | 1 |
3 |
3 |
6. |
||||
43 |
Nikodem Czarnecki | 0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
7. |
||||
40 |
Manuel Rau | 0 |
A |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8. |
Junior C |
|||||||||||||||||
# |
Fahrer | 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 | 11 | 12 | Pkt | Fin | Pkt | Platz |
3 |
Ben Ernst | 3 |
1 |
3 |
9 |
3 |
12 |
1. |
|||||||||
32 |
Celina Liebmann | 3 |
2 |
2 |
7 |
2 |
9 |
2. |
|||||||||
18 |
Lukas Wegner | 3 |
3 |
3 |
9 |
0 |
9 |
3. |
|||||||||
5 |
Maximilian Firniß | 2 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
1 |
8 |
4. |
|||||||||
4 |
Timo Wachs | 2 |
3 |
3 |
6 |
6 |
5. |
||||||||||
2 |
Finn Loheider | 2 |
3 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
6. |
||||||||||
12 |
Mattis Möller | 3 | 1 | 1 |
5 |
5 |
7. |
||||||||||
20 |
Jason Sobolewitsch | 1 |
3 |
S/D |
4 |
4 |
8. |
||||||||||
17 |
Kevin Lück | 2 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
9. |
||||||||||
16 |
Mitchell de Vries | 1 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
10. |
||||||||||
6 |
Birger Jähn | 1 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
11. |
||||||||||
15 |
Fabian Heinemann | S |
1 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
12. |
||||||||||
9 |
Tomek Matten Dau | 1 |
S/D |
2 |
3 |
3 |
13. |
||||||||||
14 |
Jan Meyer | 0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
14. |
||||||||||
19 |
Domenik Otto | 0 |
S/D |
N |
0 |
0 |
15. |