European Veteran Longtrack Series 2016

               

Datum Ort
Nat
Event
07.05. Marienbad
Runde 1
11.06. Pardubice
Runde 2
02.07. Mulmshorn
Runde 3
13.08. Rastede
Runde 4
20.08. Eenrum
Runde 5
08.19. Roden
Finale

4-Ventiler
Name Nat
1
2
3
4
5
6 Pkt G-Pkt Platz
Nathan Morton 22 24  
25
23
   
94
1.
Ulrich Büschke 23 25  
19
22
   
89
2.
Bob Dolman 24 21  
20
24
   
87
3.
John Hartley 20 20  
21
20
   
81
4.
Arne Andersen 18 23  
17
21
   
79
5.
Martin Cazemir 17 19  
23
18
   
77
6.
Graeme Brown 19 18  
22
17
   
76
7.
Henk Snijder 25    
24
25
   
74
8.
Bart Uil 13 17  
9
16
   
55
9.
Roel Gersing 14 15  
13
12
   
54
10.
Luit Groenewwoud
9
16  
10
13
   
48
11.
Paul Morvey 12
9
 
11
14
   
46
12.
Rod Mc Donald 21 22  
   
43
13.
Jan Bohac
7
14  
8
11
   
40
14.
Mick Norton
6
11  
15
7
   
39
15.
Steen Larsen 10 12  
7
8
   
37
16.
Rainer Arndt   13  
12
10
   
35
17.
Dave Hammond 16    
18
   
34
18.
Paul Evitts      
14
19
   
33
19.
Peter Baker      
16
15
   
31
20.
Benn Korvemaker   10  
9
   
19
21.
Kevin Howse 15    
   
15
22.
Yngvar Nilsen 11    
   
11
23.
John Freeman
8
   
   
8
24.
 
2-Ventiler
Name Nat
1
2
3
4
5
6 Pkt G-Pkt Platz
Wolfgang Barth 22 24   25 25    
96
1.
Kevin Teager 24 25   24 20    
93
2.
Franz Greisel 23 19   23 23    
88
3.
Uwe Wick 21 22   22 22    
87
4.
Johan Last 17 18   21 21    
77
5.
Hartmut Ernst 25 23     24    
72
6.
Gerd Mauer 18 16   18 15    
67
7.
Manfred Giertz 13 13   17 19    
62
8.
Brad Davis
7
20   16 13    
56
9.
Andreas Blache 16 15   14 11    
56
10.
Wolfgang Starr 14 21     17    
52
11.
Geoff Urben
9
17   19      
45
12.
Hilbert Tel 11     15 18    
44
13.
John Wheatley 15 12     14    
41
14.
Alfred Pflügl 10 14   13      
37
15.
Brian Bassett
8
    12 12    
32
16.
Bill Haynes 19 11          
30
17.
Rainer Borchers
6
    11 10    
27
18.
Svein Geitsund 20            
20
19.
Bernd Köster       20      
20
20.
Keith Snelling         16    
16
21.
Roy Gomm
5
10          
15
22.
Bernd Schoop 12            
12
23.


21.08. Eenrum
Runde 5


13.08. Rastede
Runde 4


11.06. Pardubice
Runde 2

 


07.05. Marienbad
Runde 1