ADAC Weser-Ems Bahnsport |
Datum | Ort | Event |
12.03. | Werlte | Lauf 1 |
02.04. | Cloppenburg | Lauf 2 |
10.04. | Mulmshorn | Lauf 3 |
28.05. | Wagenfeld | Lauf 5 |
04.06. | Lauf 6 - Abgesagt | |
30.07. | Schwarme | Lauf 4 Nachholtermin |
20.08. | Moorwinkelsdamm | Lauf 7 |
14.10. | Dohren | Lauf 8 |
Endstände 2016
14.10. | Dohren | Lauf 7 |
Junior A |
||||||||||||
# | Name | Ort | 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Pkt |
Fin |
Pkt |
Platz |
41 | Fabian Stutzke | Wagenfeld | 2 |
3 |
3 |
8 |
4 |
12 |
1. |
|||
6 |
Carl Wynant | Lindern | 3 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
2 |
10 |
2. |
|||
52 | Thies Schweer | 1 |
2 |
3 |
6 |
3 |
9 |
3. |
||||
44 | Mika-Fynn Janssen | Westerstede | 3 |
2 |
2 |
7 |
1 |
8 |
4. |
|||
45 | Tamino Sparenberg | 2 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
5. |
|||||
48 | Miko Ricker | Ostercappeln | 1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
6. |
Junior B |
|||||||||||||||
# |
Name | Ort | 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
Pkt |
Fin | Pkt | Platz |
5 |
Kevin Lück | Wetschen | 4 |
4 |
3 |
11 |
4 |
15 |
1. |
||||||
4 |
Calvin Richter | Minden | 3 |
3 |
4 |
10 |
3 |
13 |
2. |
||||||
11 | Nick Haltermann | Weyhe | 3 |
4 |
3 |
10 |
S/2 |
12 |
3. |
||||||
23 |
Marlon Hegener | GM-Hütte | 4 |
1 |
4 |
10 |
S/D |
10 |
4. |
||||||
78 | Michelle Köhler | Cloppenburg | 2 |
3 |
2 |
7 |
7 |
5. |
|||||||
41 |
Jonny Wynant | Lindern | 2 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
6 |
6. |
|||||||
22 | Uwe Fissler | Werlte | 1 |
2 |
A |
3 |
3 |
7. |
|||||||
99 |
Tom Meyer | 1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
8. |
Junior C |
|||||||||
# |
Name |
Ort |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
Pkt |
Platz |
44 | Finn Loheider | Osnabrück | 4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
15 |
1. |
|
42 |
Timo Wachs |
Werlte |
3 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
13 |
2. |
|
98 | Jan Meyer | Cloppenburg | 1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
3. |
|
45 |
Domenik Otto |
Weyhe |
2 |
2 |
A |
D |
4 |
4. |
B / C Lizenz |
|||||||||||
# |
Name | Ort | 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
Pkt | Fin | Pkt | Platz |
12 | Lukas Fienhage | Lohne | 4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
16 |
1. |
|||
7 |
Sascha Stumpe | Wagenfeld | 3 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
13 |
2. |
|||
37 | Fabian Wachs | Werlte | 2 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
10 |
3. |
|||
51 | Fabien Neid | Schwarme | 1 |
2 |
2 |
D |
5 |
4. |
|||
13 | Timo Bürkle | 1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
5. |
20.08. | Moorwinkelsdamm | Lauf 6 |
Junior A |
||||||||||||
# | Name | Ort | 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Pkt |
Fin |
Pkt |
Platz |
41 | Fabian Stutzke | Wagenfeld | 4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
16 |
1. |
||||
52 | Thies Schweer | 2 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
12 |
2. |
|||||
44 | Mika-Fynn Janssen | Westerstede | 3 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
11 |
3. |
||||
6 |
Carl Wynant | Lindern | 1 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
7 |
4. |
||||
48 | Miko Ricker | Ostercappeln | 1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
5. |
Junior B |
|||||||||||||||
# |
Name | Ort | 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
Pkt |
Fin | Pkt | Platz |
23 |
Marlon Hegener | GM-Hütte | 4 |
4 |
4 |
12 |
4 |
16 |
1. |
||||||
11 | Nick Haltermann | Weyhe | 4 |
3 |
4 |
11 |
2 |
13 |
2. |
||||||
41 |
Jonny Wynant | Lindern | A |
4 |
3 |
7 |
3 |
10 |
3. |
||||||
9 |
Fabian Heinemann | Elsfleth | 3 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
1 |
9 |
4. |
||||||
17 | Sven Lottmann | Norden | 2 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
7 |
5. |
|||||||
78 | Michelle Köhler | Cloppenburg | 3 |
2 |
2 |
7 |
7 |
6. |
|||||||
88 |
Chris Wahle | Cloppenburg | N |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
7. |
|||||||
22 | Uwe Fissler | Werlte | N |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
8. |
Junior C |
|||||||||
# |
Name |
Ort |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
Pkt |
Platz |
42 |
Timo Wachs |
Werlte |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
16 |
1. |
|
98 | Jan Meyer | Cloppenburg | 2 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
10 |
2. |
|
45 |
Domenik Otto |
Weyhe |
3 |
3 |
N |
N |
6 |
3. |
|
88 | Lando Michaelis | D |
R |
N |
N |
0 |
4. |
B / C Lizenz |
|||||||||||
# |
Name | Ort | 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
Pkt | Fin | Pkt | Platz |
59 | Tim Brinkmann | 4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
16 |
1. |
||||
1 | Jens Schumann | 4 |
3 |
3 |
D |
10 |
2. |
||||
4 | Dennis Möhlenpage | 2 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
10 |
3. |
||||
13 | Timo Bürkle | 3 |
N |
1 |
2 |
6 |
4. |
||||
11 | Daniel Häneke | N |
2 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
5. |
30.07. | Schwarme | Lauf 4 - Nachholtermin |
Junior A |
||||||||||||
# | Name | Ort | 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Pkt |
Fin |
Pkt |
Platz |
44 | Mika-Fynn Janssen | Westerstede | 3 |
3 |
6 |
1. |
||||||
52 | Thies Schweer | 2 |
3 |
5 |
2. |
|||||||
41 | Fabian Stutzke | Wagenfeld | 3 |
2 |
5 |
3. |
||||||
43 | Melvin Jödecke | Mulsmhorn | 1 |
2 |
3 |
4. |
||||||
26 | Heidi Stolzenberg | Vechta | 2 |
1 |
4 |
5. |
||||||
6 |
Carl Wynant | Lindern | 1 |
1 |
2 |
6. |
Junior B |
|||||||||||||||
# |
Name | Ort | 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
Pkt |
Fin | Pkt | Platz |
4 |
Calvin Richter | Minden | 4 |
4 |
8 |
1. |
|||||||||
9 |
Fabian Heinemann | Elsfleth | 3 |
4 |
7 |
2. |
|||||||||
10 |
Tom Finger | Schwarme | 4 |
3 |
7 |
3. |
|||||||||
5 |
Kevin Lück | Wetschen | 3 |
4 |
7 |
4. |
|||||||||
23 |
Marlon Hegener | GM-Hütte | 3 |
3 |
6 |
5. |
|||||||||
41 |
Jonny Wynant | Lindern | 4 |
A |
4 |
6. |
|||||||||
17 | Sven Lottmann | Norden | 2 |
2 |
4 |
7. |
|||||||||
3 |
Lukas Wegener | A |
3 |
3 |
8. |
||||||||||
98 | Jan Meyer | Cloppenburg | 1 |
2 |
3 |
9. |
|||||||||
11 | Nick Haltermann | Weyhe | 2 |
A |
2 |
10. |
Junior C |
|||||||||
# |
Name |
Ort |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
Pkt |
Platz |
31 | Niels Oliver Wessel | Schwarme | 3 |
3 |
6 |
1. |
|||
42 |
Timo Wachs |
Werlte |
2 |
2 |
4 |
2. |
|||
45 |
Domenik Otto |
Weyhe |
1 |
A |
1 |
3. |
B / C Lizenz |
||||||||||
# |
Name | Ort | 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
Pkt | Fin | Pkt | Platz |
51 |
Fabien Neid | Schwarme | 2 |
3 |
5 |
1. |
||||
37 |
Fabian Wachs | Werlte | 3 |
S |
3 |
2. |
||||
41 |
Till Schlimm | Hemmoor | 1 |
2 |
3 |
3. |
28.05. | Wagenfeld | Lauf 5 |
Junior A |
||||||||||||
# | Name | Ort | 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Pkt |
Fin |
Pkt |
Platz |
41 | Fabian Stutzke | Wagenfeld | 3 |
3 |
3 |
9 |
4 |
13 |
1. |
|||
44 | Mika-Fynn Janssen | Westerstede | 2 |
3 |
3 |
8 |
3 |
11 |
2. |
|||
26 | Heidi Stolzenberg | Vechta | 3 |
2 |
2 |
7 |
2 |
9 |
3. |
|||
6 |
Carl Wynant | Lindern | 1 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
4. |
|||
52 | Thies Schweer | 2 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
5.* |
|||||
48 | Mico Ricker | Ostercappeln | 1 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
6.* |
* Losentscheid
Junior B |
|||||||||||||||
# |
Name | Ort | 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
Pkt |
Fin | Pkt | Platz |
10 |
Tom Finger | Schwarme | 4 |
4 |
4 |
12 |
4 |
16 |
1. |
||||||
5 |
Kevin Lück | Wetschen | 4 |
4 |
4 |
12 |
3 |
15 |
2. |
||||||
4 |
Calvin Richter | Minden | 4 |
3 |
4 |
11 |
2 |
13 |
3. |
||||||
9 |
Fabian Heinemann | Elsfleth | 3 |
4 |
3 |
10 |
1 |
11 |
4. |
||||||
41 |
Jonny Wynant | Lindern | 3 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
8 |
5.* |
|||||||
302 |
Jan Meyer | 3 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
8 |
6.* |
||||||||
50 |
Chris Wahle | 2 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
6 |
7.* |
||||||||
78 |
Michelle Köhler | Cloppenburg | 2 |
A |
3 |
5 |
5 |
8.* |
|||||||
23 |
Marlon Hegener | GM-Hütte | A |
2 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
9.* |
|||||||
55 |
Tom Meyer | 1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
10. |
Junior C |
|||||||||
# |
Name |
Ort |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
Pkt |
Platz |
31 | Niels Oliver Wessel | Schwarme | 4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
16 |
1. |
|
42 |
Timo Wachs |
Werlte |
2 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
11 |
2. |
|
44 |
Finn Loheider |
GM-Hütte |
3 |
3 |
3 |
S |
9 |
3. |
|
45 |
Domenik Otto |
Weyhe |
1 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
4. |
|
88 | Lando Michaelis | 1 |
1 |
2 |
S |
4 |
5. |
B/C-Lizenz |
|||||||||||||||
# |
Name | Ort | 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
Pkt | Fin | Pkt | Platz |
3 |
Buddy Prijs | Overijssel NL | 3 |
3 |
3 |
9 |
4 |
13 |
1. |
||||||
46 |
Geert Bruinsma | Heerenveen NL | 3 |
2 |
3 |
8 |
3 |
11 |
2. |
||||||
7 |
Sascha Stumpe | Wagenfeld | 3 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
2 |
10 |
3. |
||||||
37 |
Fabian Wachs | Werlte | 2 |
3 |
1 |
6 |
3 |
9 |
4. |
||||||
51 |
Fabien Neid | Schwarme | 2 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
6 |
5. |
|||||||
41 |
Till Schlimm | Hemmoor | 1 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
6. |
|||||||
50 |
Sven Klein | Lüdinghausen | 2 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
7. |
|||||||
44 |
Dennis Möhlenpage | Espelkamp | S |
1 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
8. |
|||||||
4 |
Nick Schlimm | Hemmoor | 1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
9. |
10.04. | Mulmshorn | Lauf 3 |
Junior A |
||||||||||
# |
Name |
Ort |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Pkt |
Platz |
33 |
Max Streller |
Nossen |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
16 |
1. |
||
44 |
Mika-Fynn Janssen |
Westerstede |
3 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
14 |
2. |
||
49 |
Melvin Jödicke |
Sottrum |
2 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
11 |
3. |
||
Heidi Stolzenberg | Vechta | 3 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
9 |
4. |
|||
48 |
Mico Ricker |
Ostercappeln |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
6 |
5. |
Junior B |
|||||||||||||||
# |
Name |
Ort |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
Pkt |
Fin |
Pkt |
Platz |
10 |
Tom Finger |
Bad Zwischenahn |
3 |
3 |
3 |
9 |
5 |
14 |
1. |
||||||
11 |
Nick Haltermann |
Syke-Okel |
3 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
10 |
2. |
||||||
41 |
Jonny Wynant |
Lindern |
2 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
3 |
10 |
3. |
||||||
5 |
Kevin Lück |
Wetschen |
3 |
3 |
3 |
9 |
S |
9 |
4. |
||||||
17 |
Sven Lottmann | Halbemond | 1 |
3 |
2 |
6 |
2 |
8 |
5. |
||||||
23 |
Marlon Hegener | GM-Hütte | 2 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
6. |
|||||||
24 |
Marvin Kleinert | Altenholz | 2 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
7. |
|||||||
20 |
Hanna Jasper |
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
8. |
|||||||
302 |
Jan Meyer | 1 |
2 |
D |
3 |
3 |
9. |
Junior C |
||||||||
# |
Name |
Ort |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
Pkt |
Platz |
31 | Niels Oliver Wessel | Schwarme | 4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
16 |
1. |
44 |
Finn Loheider |
GM-Hütte |
3 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
12 |
2. |
42 |
Timo Wachs |
Werlte |
D |
2 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
3. |
45 |
Domenik Otto |
Weyhe |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
4. |
B/ C-Lizenz |
||||||||
# |
Name |
Ort |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
Pkt |
Platz |
51 |
Fabien Neid |
Schwarme |
3 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
12 |
1. |
Till Schlimm | Hemmoor | 2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
2. |
|
Nils Dohmes | 1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
3. |
02.04. | Cloppenburg | Lauf 2 |
Junior A |
||||||||||||
# |
Name |
Ort |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Pkt |
Fin | Pkt | Platz |
33 |
Max Streller |
Nossen |
4 |
4 |
4 |
12 |
4 |
16 |
1. |
|||
38 |
Julian Ploog | Dellstedt | 4 |
4 |
3 |
11 |
2 |
13 |
2. |
|||
44 |
Mika-Fynn Janssen |
Westerstede |
3 |
3 |
4 |
10 |
1 |
11 |
3. |
|||
41 |
Fabian Stutzke | Wagenfeld | 3 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
3 |
11 |
4. |
|||
6 |
Carl Wyant | Lindern | 2 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
7 |
5. |
||||
49 |
Melvin Jödicke |
Sottrum |
2 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
6 |
6. |
||||
48 |
Mico Ricker |
Ostercappeln |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
7. |
Junior B |
|||||||||||||||
# |
Name |
Ort |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
Pkt |
Fin |
Pkt |
Platz |
3 |
Lukas Wegner | Oranienburg | 5 |
5 |
5 |
15 |
5 |
20 |
1. |
||||||
32 |
Maximilian Troidl | 5 |
5 |
3 |
13 |
4 |
17 |
2. |
|||||||
5 |
Kevin Lück |
Wetschen |
5 |
5 |
4 |
14 |
2 |
16 |
3. |
||||||
4 |
Calvin Richter |
Minden |
3 |
4 |
5 |
12 |
3 |
15 |
4. |
||||||
41 |
Jonny Wynant |
Lindern |
4 |
3 |
4 |
11 |
A |
11 |
5. |
||||||
9 |
Fabian Heinemann | Elsfleth | 3 |
3 |
4 |
10 |
10 |
6. |
|||||||
44 |
Erik Bachhuber | Obergriesbach | 4 |
3 |
3 |
10 |
10 |
7. |
|||||||
23 |
Marlon Hegener | GM-Hütte | 3 |
4 |
3 |
10 |
10 |
8. |
|||||||
10 |
Tom Finger |
Bad Zwischenahn |
A |
4 |
5 |
9 |
9 |
9. |
|||||||
11 |
Nick Haltermann |
Syke-Okel |
4 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
8 |
10. |
|||||||
302 |
Jan Meyer | 2 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
11. |
||||||||
24 |
Marvin Kleinert | Altenholz | 2 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
12. |
|||||||
17 |
Sven Lottmann |
Halbemond |
2 |
A |
2 |
4 |
4 |
13. |
|||||||
19 |
Nikodem Czarnecki | Dortmund | S |
2 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
14. |
|||||||
78 |
Michelle Köhler |
Cloppenburg |
S |
S |
N |
0 |
0 |
15. |
Junior C |
||||||||||||
# |
Name |
Ort |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Pkt |
Fin |
Pkt |
Platz |
1 |
Celina Liebmann | Albaching | 3 |
3 |
3 |
9 |
4 |
13 |
1. |
|||
5 |
Tim Wunderer | Griesbeckerzell | 3 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
3 |
11 |
2. |
|||
44 |
Finn Loheider |
GM-Hütte |
2 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
2 |
8 |
3. |
|||
42 |
Timo Wachs |
Werlte |
2 |
1 |
3 |
6 |
1 |
7 |
4. |
|||
41 |
Jannik Schütt | Langwedel | 1 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
4. |
||||
45 |
Domenik Otto |
Weyhe |
1 |
A |
1 |
2 |
2 |
6. |
B-Lizenz |
|||||||||||||||
# |
Name |
Ort |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
Pkt |
Fin |
Pkt |
Platz |
48 |
Geert Bruinsma | Heerenveen NL | 3 |
4 |
4 |
11 |
4 |
15 |
1. |
||||||
7 |
Sascha Stumpe | Wagenfeld | 4 |
4 |
4 |
12 |
3 |
15 |
2. |
||||||
37 |
Fabian Wachs |
Werlte |
4 |
4 |
4 |
12 |
S/D |
12 |
3. |
||||||
8 |
Henk Koontra | Dokkum NL | 4 |
3 |
3 |
10 |
2 |
12 |
4. |
||||||
53 |
Buddy Prijs | Overijssel NL | 2 |
3 |
3 |
8 |
8 |
5. |
|||||||
5 |
Kevin Glorie | Wolvega NL | 1 |
3 |
3 |
7 |
7 |
6. |
|||||||
51 |
Fabien Neid |
Schwarme |
3 |
2 |
2 |
7 |
7 |
7. |
|||||||
23 |
Onno Rykena | Norden | 3 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
6 |
8. |
|||||||
17 |
Sven Klein | Lüdinghausen | 2 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
6 |
9. |
|||||||
4 |
Dennis Möhlenpage | Espelkamp | 2 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
10. |
12.03. | Werlte | Lauf 1 |
Junior A |
|||||||||
# |
Name |
Ort |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
Pkt |
Platz |
33 |
Max Streller |
Nossen |
4 |
|
4 |
4 |
4 |
16 |
1. |
41 | Fabian Stutzke | Wagenfeld | 4 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
13 |
2. |
|
44 |
Mika-Fynn Janssen |
Westerstede |
2 |
3 |
|
2 |
2 |
9 |
3. |
49 |
Melvin Jödicke |
Sottrum |
3 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
8 |
4. |
48 |
Mico Ricker |
Ostercappeln |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
4 |
5. |
Junior B |
||||||||||||
#. |
Name |
Ort |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Pkt |
Fin |
Pkt |
Platz |
4 |
Calvin Richter |
Minden |
4 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
11 |
4 |
15 |
1. |
5 |
Kevin Lück |
Wetschen |
3 |
|
4 |
|
|
4 |
11 |
3 |
14 |
2. |
10 |
Tom Finger |
Bad Zwischenahn |
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
3 |
11 |
2 |
13 |
3. |
11 |
Nick Haltermann |
Syke-Okel |
|
2 |
1 |
|
3 |
|
6 |
1 |
7 |
4. |
17 |
Sven Lottmann |
Halbemond |
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
6 |
|
6 |
5. |
41 |
Jonny Wynant |
Lindern |
|
3 |
2 |
|
|
R |
5 |
|
5 |
6. |
78 |
Michelle Köhler |
Cloppenburg |
|
1 |
|
3 |
R |
|
4 |
|
4 |
7. |
|
Uwe Fissler |
Wagenfeld |
1 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
4 |
|
4 |
8. |
Junior C |
|||||||||
# |
Name |
Ort |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Pkt |
Fin |
Pkt |
Platz |
44 |
Finn Loheider |
GM-Hütte |
3 |
3 |
3 |
9 |
3 |
12 |
1. |
42 |
Timo Wachs |
Werlte |
2 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
2 |
8 |
2. |
45 |
Domenik Otto |
Weyhe |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
3. |
B-Lizenz |
|||||||||
# |
Name |
Ort |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Pkt |
Fin |
Pkt |
Platz |
37 |
Fabian Wachs |
Werlte |
2 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
2 |
8 |
1 |
51 |
Fabien Neid |
Schwarme |
1 |
1 |
N |
2 |
N |
2 |
2 |