European Veteran Longtrack Series 2015

               

Datum Ort
Nat
Event
09.05. Marienbad
Runde 1
04.07. Mulmshorn
Runde 2
18.07. Pardubice
Runde 3
08.08. Rastede
Runde 4
15.08. Eenrum
Runde 5
26.09. Pfarrkirchen
Runde 6

4-Ventiler 3 von 4 gewertet
Name Nat
1
2
3
4
5
6
G-Pkt Gew. Pkt Platz
Bob Dolman
25
21
23
25
94
73
1.
Ulrich Büschke
24
24
24
19
91
72
2.
Henk Snijder
23
25
21
22
91
70
3.
Arne Andersen
21
23
25
21
90
69
4.
Wolfgang Barth
14
20
24
58
58
5.
Graeme Brown
19
19
19
18
75
57
6.
Karel Kadlec
17
15
22
14
68
54
7.
Bart Uil
16
17
18
16
67
51
8.
Hilbert Tel
10
22
16
4
52
48
9.
Johan Last
11
18
17
12
58
47
10.
Manfred Giertz
20
15
10
45
45
11.
Paul Evitts
22
23
45
45
12.
John Hartley
18
20

38

38
13.
Dave Hammond
20
17
37
37
14.
Paul Morvey
15
10
11
36
36
15.
Roel Gersing
6
12
10
9
37
31
16.
Steen Larsen
8
9
12
1
30
29
17.
Jan Bohac
4
11
11
6
32
28
18.
Rainer Arndt
7
8
9
8
32
25
19.
Andreas Blache
5
14
3
22
22
20.
Gerd Mauer
13
7
20
20
21.
Henk Jager
13
7
20
20
22.
Mick Norton
16
2
18
18
23.
Nathan Morton          
15
15
15
24.
Luid Groenewwoud
14
14
14
25.
Francesco Barbetta
8
5
13
13
26.
John Freeman          
13
13
13
27.
Ian Leverington
13
13
13
28.
Ricci Salamon
12
12
12
29.
Yngvar Nilsen
9
9
9
30.
 
2-Ventiler 3 von 4 gewertet
Name Nat
1
2
3
4
5
6
G-Pkt Gew. Pkt Platz
Kevin Teager 24 25 25     25
99
75
1.
Franz Greisel 23 24 24     24
95
72
2.
Keith Snelling 18 23 23     20
84
66
3.
Rainer Borchers 13 21 21     14
69
56
4.
John Wheatley 14 22       17
53
53
5.
Alfred Pflügl 15   22     15
52
52
6.
Hartmut Ernst 25 20        
45
45
7.
Svein Geitsund 22         22
44
44
8.
Geoff Urben 20         21
41
41
9.
Bill Haynes 19         19
38
38
10.
Roy Gomm 17         13
30
30
11.
Wolfgang Starr           23
23
23
12.
Gerald Short 21          
21
21
13.
Brad Davis           18
18
18
14.
Brian Bassett           16
16
16
15.
Knut Olsen 16          
16
16
16.


26.09.

Pfarrkirchen
Runde 4

4-Ventiler
Name Nat
1
2
3
Pkt
D
C
B
A Platz
Bob Dolman
6
6
6
18
1.
1.
Wolfgang Barth
5
6
6
17
2.
2.
Paul Evitts
6
4
5
15
3.
3.
Henk Snijder
6
6
6
18
4.
4.
Arne Andersen
5
5
5
15
5.
5.
John Hartley
5
5
5
15
6.
6.
Ulrich Büschke
6
6
5
17
7.
7.
Graeme Brown
4
5
4
13
1.
8.
Dave Hammond
3
4
6
13
2.
9.
Bart Uil
4
5
3
12
3.
10.
Nathan Morton
3
3
4
10
4.
11.
Karel Kadlec
5
3
4
12
5.
12.
John Freeman
2
4
3
9
6.
13.
Johan Last
2
4
3
9
7.
14.
Paul Morfey
4
3
A
7
1.
15.
Manfred Giertz
3
3
2
8
2.
16.
Roel Gersing
3
1
2
6
3.
17.
Rainer Arndt
2
4
2
8
4.
18.
Gerd Maurer
2
1
3
6
5.
19.
Jan Bohac
0
2
2
4
6.
20.
Francesco Barbetta
2
2
4
8
7.
21.
Hilbert Tel
1
2
1
4
1.
22.
Andreas Blache
1
1
1
3
2.
23.
Mick Morton
1
0
0
1
3.
24.
Steen Larsen
1
0
0
1
4.
25.
 
2-Ventiler
Name Nat
1
2
3
4
Pkt B A Platz
Kevin Teager
6
6
6
18
1.
1.
Franz Greisel
5
4
6
16
2.
2.
Wolfgang Starr
5
5
5
15
3.
3.
Andreas Büschke
4
6
5
15
4.
4.
Sveind Erik Geitsund
4
4
3
11
5.
5.
Geoff Urban
3
5
3
11
6.
6.
Keith Snelling
6
3
4
13
7.
7.
Bill Haynes
2
3
4
9
1.
8.
Brad Davis
3
2
2
7
2.
9.
John Wheatley
2
2
1
5
3.
10.
Brian Basset
1
1
2
4
4.
11.
Alfred Pflügl
1
0
0
1
5.
12.
Rainer Borchers
0
1
1
2
6.
13.
Roy Gomm
0
0
0
0
7.
14.


09.05.

Marienbad
Runde 1

4-Ventiler
Name Nat
1
2
3
Pkt
D
C
B
A Platz
Bob Dolman
5
5
10
1.
1.
Ulrich Büschke
5
4
9
2.
2.
Henk Snijder
4
5
9
3.
3.
Paul Evitts
3
5
8
4.
4.
Arne Andersen
4
5
9
5.
5.
Dave Hammond
5
4
9
6.
6.
Graeme Brown
4
4
8
1.
7.
John Hartley
3
3
6
2.
8.
Karel Kadlec
4
3
7
3.
9.
Bart Uil
2
4
6
4.
10.
Paul Morvey
3
2
5
5.
11.
Wolfgang Barth
5
S
5
6.
12.
Henk Jager
2
3
5
1.
13.
Ricci Salamon
3
2
5
2.
14.
Johan Last
1
3
4
3.
15.
Hilbert Tel
0
2
2
4.
16.
Yngvar Nilsen
2
2
4
5.
17.
Steen Larsen
2
1
3
6.
18.
Rainer Arndt
M
N
0
1.
19.
Roel Gersing
1
1
2
2.
20.
Andreas Blache
0
1
1
3.
21.
Jan Bohac
1
0
1
4.
22.
 
2-Ventiler
Name Nat
1
2
3
Pkt C B A Platz
Hartmut Ernst
5
5
10
1.
1.
Kevin Teager
5
5
10
2.
2.
Franz Greisel
4
5
9
3.
3.
Svein Geitsund
5
3
8
4.
4.
Gerald Short
4
4
8
5.
5.
Geoff Urben
3
4
7
6.
6.
Bill Haynes
2
3
5
1.
7.
Keith Snelling
3
4
7
2.
8.
Roy Gomm
4
3
7
3.
9.
Knut Olsen
3
2
5
4.
10.
Alfred Pflügl
2
2
4
5.
11.
John Wheatley
1
1
2
6.
12.
Rainer Borchers
2
2
4
13.


05.07.

Mulmshorn
Runde 2

4-Ventiler
Name Nat
1
2
3
Pkt
D
C
B
A Platz
Henk Snijder
5
5
10
1.
1.
Ulrich Büschke
5
5
10
2.
2.
Arne Andersen
5
5
10
3.
3.
Hilbert Tel
4
4
8
4.
4.
Bob Dolman
5
5
10
5.
5.
Manfred Giertz
4
4
8
6.
6.
Graeme Brown
D
4
4
1.
7.
Johan Last
4
3
7
2.
8.
Bart Uil
4
3
7
3.
9.
Mick Norton
3
2
5
4.
10.
Karel Kadlec
3
4
7
5.
11.
Andreas Blache
2
3
5
6.
12.
Gerd Mauer
D
3
3
1.
13.
Roel Gersing
D
2
2
2.
14.
Jan Bohac
1
2
3
3.
15.
Paul Morvey
3
N
3
N
16.
Steen Larsen
2
N
2
N
17.
Rainer Arndt
D
D
0
N
18.
Henk Jager
N
N
0
19.
 
2-Ventiler
Name Nat
1
2
3
Pkt C B A Platz
Kevin Teager
5
4
5
14
     
1.
Franz Greisel
4
5
4
13
     
2.
Keith Snelling
3
3
3
9
     
3.
John Wheatley
2
2
2
6
     
4.
Rainer Borchers
1
N
N
1
     
5.
Hartmut Ernst
A
N
N
0
     
6.


18.07.

Pardubice
Runde 3

4-Ventiler
Name Nat
1
2
3
Pkt
D
C
B
A Platz
Arne Andersen
5
5
5
15
1.
1.
Ulrich Büschke
4
5
5
14
2.
2.
Bob Dolman
4
5
5
14
3.
3.
Karel Kadlec
5
5
5
15
4.
4.
Henk Snijder
5
4
4
13
5.
5.
Wolfgang Barth
5
4
3
12
A
6.
Graeme Brown
4
3
4
11
1.
7.
Bart Uil
4
4
4
12
2.
8.
Johan Last
2
3
2
7
3.
9.
Hilbert Tel
3
2
2
7
4.
10.
Manfred Giertz
3
4
4
11
5.
11.
Luid Groenewwoud
2
3
2
7
6.
12.
Ian Leverington
S
3
3
6
1.
13.
Steen Larsen
2
2
3
7
2.
14.
Jan Bohac
1
2
2
5
3.
15.
Roel Gersing
2
3
1
6
4.
16.
Rainer Arndt
A
1
1
2
5.
17.
Francesco Barbetta
3
S
N
3
N
18.
 
2-Ventiler
Name Nat
1
2
3
4
Pkt     Platz
Kevin Teager
5
5
5
5
20
1.
Franz Greisel
4
4
4
4
16
2.
Keith Snelling
3
3
3
3
12
3.
Alfred Pflügl
2
2
S
2
6
4.
Rainer Borchers
1
1
T
1
3
5.