European Veteran Longtrack Series 2014

               

Datum Ort
Nat
Event

10.05.

Marienbad
Runde 1

14/15.06.

Mulmshorn
Runde 2

21.06.

Opende
Runde 3

26.07.

Pardubice
Runde 4

09.08.

Rastede
Runde 5

16.08.

Eenrum
Runde 6

Endwertung - Berichte

4-Ventiler 5 von 6 gewertet
Name Nat
1
2
3
4
5
6
G-Pkt Platz
Bob Dolman
25
25
25
25
25
125
1.
John Hartley
21
21
22
22
23
109
2.
Graeme Brown
14
19
22
19
24
24
108
3.
Arne Andersen
22
17
24
23
22
108
4.
Peter Baker
18
16
23
21
21
19
102
5.
Johan Last
16
11
21
16
18
21
92
6.
Bart Uil
13
15
20
18
19
18
90
7.
Steen Larsen
12
12
15
16
14
69
8.
Gerd Maurer
15
13
17
17
62
9.
Francesco Barbetta
20
18
20
58
10.
Andreas Blache
10
8
15
16
49
11.
Karel Kadlec
23
23
46
12.
Hylke Dijkema
24
22
46
13.
Kevin Howse
20
23
43
14.
Wolfgang Barth
19
24
43
15.
Paul Evitts         20 20
40
16.
Jan Bohac
11
14
15
40
17.
Henk Snijder
25
9
34
18.
John Freeman
14
13
27
19.
Wim de Haas
24
24
20.
Ian Leverington
17
17
21.
Mike Clarke
17
17
22.
 
2-Ventiler 5 von 6 gewertet
Name Nat
1
2
3
4
5
6
G-Pkt Platz
Kevin Teager 25 20 25 25 24 24
123
1.
Franz Greisel 21 24 21 21 25 23
114
2.
Keith Snelling 18 22 24 23 22 21
112
3.
Bill Haynes 17 21 18 22 20 19
100
4.
John Wheatley 16 18 19 19 21 20
97
5.
Hartmut Ernst 23 25   24   25
97
6.
Geoff Urben 20   23 20   22
85
7.
Jürgen Bruckner 24 23 22      
69
8.
Roy Gomm 15   17 18   18
68
9.
Wolfgang Starr 22 19        
41
10.
Bernd Köster   16     23  
39
11.
Karl Heinz Suske 19 17        
36
12.
Jan Hammers     20      
20
13.
Knut Olsen 14          
14
14.


16.08.

Eenrum
Runde 6

4-Ventiler
Name Nat
1
2
3
Pkt
 
C
B A Platz
Bob Dolman
6
6
6
18
1.
1.
Greame Brown
6
5
6
17
2.
2.
John Hartley
4
4
4
12
3.
3.
Arne Andersen
5
6
5
16
4.
4.
Johan Last
4
3
4
11
5.
5.
Paul Evitts
5
5
x
10
6.
6.
Peter Baker
x
3
5
8
1.
7.
Bart Uil
3
4
3
10
2.
8.
Gerd Maurer
3
2
3
8
3.
9.
Andreas Blache
1
1
2
4
4.
10.
Jan Bohac
2
1
1
4
5.
11.
Steen Larsen
2
2
2
6
6.
12.
 
2-Ventiler
Name Nat
1
2
3
4
Pkt
B
A
Platz
Hartmut Ernst
5
5
5
15
1.
1.
Kevin Teager
5
5
4
14
2.
2.
Franz Greisel
3
4
5
12
3.
3.
Geoff Urban
4
3
3
10
4.
4.
Keith Snelling
4
4
4
12
5.
5.
John Wheatley
3
3
2
8
6.
6.
Bill Haynes
2
2
1
5
1.
7.
Roy Gomm
1
1
3
2.
8.


10.05.

Marienbad
Runde 1

4-Ventiler
Name Nat
1
2
3
Pkt
 
C
B A Platz
Henk Snijder
5
5
5
15
 
1.
1.
Hylke Dijkema
4
5
5
14
 
2.
2.
Karel Kadelc
4
4
3
11
 
3.
3.
Arne Andersen
3
5
4
12
 
4.
4.
John Hartley
5
4
4
13
 
5.
5.
Francesco Barbetta
2
3
5
10
 
6.
6.
Wolfgang Barth
A
4
4
8
 
1.
7.
Peter Baker
3
3
3
9
 
2.
8.
Mike Clarke
1
3
3
7
 
3.
9.
Johan Last
2
2
2
6
 
4.
10.
Gerd Maurer
4
2
1
7
 
5.
11.
Graeme Brown
5
N
N
5
 
N
12.
Bart Uil
0
2
A
2
 
1.
13.
Steen Larsen
1
1
2
4
 
2.
14.
Jan Bohac
0
1
2
3
 
3.
15.
Andreas Blache
3
1
0
4
 
4.
16.
 
2-Ventiler
Name Nat
1
2
3
Pkt
B
A
Platz
Kevin Teager
5
4
4
13
   
1.
1.
Jürgen Bruckner
3
3
2
8
   
2.
2.
Hartmut Ernst
5
5
5
15
   
3.
3.
Wolfgang Starr
4
1
3
8
   
4.
4.
Franz Greisel
4
5
3
12
   
5.
5.
Geoff Urben
3
4
4
11
   
6.
6.
Karl Heinz Suske
2
A
5
7
   
1.
7.
Keith Snelling
2
3
1
6
   
2.
8.
Bill Haynes
0
2
0
2
   
3.
9.
John Wheatley
1
2
2
5
   
4.
10.
Roy Gomm
1
0
1
2
   
5.
11.
Knut Olsen
N
A
1
1
   
6.
12.


14/15.06.

Mulmshorn
Runde 2

4-Ventiler
Name Nat
1
2
3
Pkt
 
C
B A Platz
Bob Dolman
6
6
12
1.
Wolfgang Barth
5
6
11
2.
Karel Kadlec
6
5
11
S
3.
Hylke Dijkema
5
5
10
S
4.
John Hartley
3
6
9
5.
Kevin Howse
4
5
9
6.
Greame Brown
5
4
9
7.
Francesco Barbetta
4
2
6
8.
Arne Andersen
4
D
4
1.
9.
Peter Baker
2
3
5
2.
10.
Bart Uil
N
4
4
3.
11.
John Freeman
3
0
3
4.
12.
Gerd Maurer
1
3
4
5.
13.
Steen Larsen
2
4
6
6.
14.
Johan Last
3
1
4
S
15.
Henk Snijder
6
N
6
16.
Andreas Blache
S
N
0
17.
 
2-Ventiler
Name Nat
1
2
3
Pkt
B
A
Platz
Hartmut Ernst
3
5
7
15
1.
Franz Greisel
5
3
6
14
2.
Jürgen Bruckner
1
5
5
11
3.
Keith Snelling
2
4
4
10
4.
Bill Haynes
4
3
3
10
5.
Kevin Teager
4
4
A
8
6.
Wolfgang Starr
5
N
N
5
7.
John Wheatley
D
2
2
4
8.
Karl Heinz Suske
A
2
N
2
9.
Bernd Köster
D
N
N
0
10.


21.06.

Opende
Runde 3

4-Ventiler
Name Nat
1
2
3
4
Pkt
C
B A Platz
Bob Dolman
5
5
4
5
19
1.
Wim de Haas
4
4
5
4
17
2.
Peter Baker
2
2
3
3
10
3.
Greame Brown
3
3
X
X
6
4.
Johan Last
0
1
2
2
5
5.
Bart Uil
1
0
1
X
2
6.
 
2-Ventiler
Name Nat
1
2
3
Pkt
B
A
Platz
Kevin Teager
4
4
3
11
1.
1.
Keith Snelling
4
3
4
11
2.
2.
Geoff Urban
2
4
3
9
3.
3.
Jürgen Bruckner
3
2
2
7
S
4.
Franz Greisel
3
3
4
10
A
5.
Jan Hammers
2
2
2
6
1.
6.
John Wheatley
1
1
X
2
2.
7.
Bill Haynes
1
0
1
2
3.
8.
Roy Gomm
0
1
1
2
4.
9.


26.07.

Pardubice
Runde 4

4-Ventiler
Name Nat
1
2
3
Pkt
 
C
B A Platz
Bob Dolman
5
5
5
15
1.
1.
Arne Andersen
5
3
5
13
2.
2.
Kevin Howse
4
5
5
14
3.
3.
John Hartley
4
4
4
12
4.
4.
Peter Baker
5
2
4
11
5.
5.
Francesco Barbetta
3
3
4
10
1.
6.
Greame Brown
2
4
3
9
2.
7.
Bart Uil
3
1
3
7
3.
8.
Ian Leverington
4
2
2
8
4.
9.
Johan Last
3
5
3
11
A
10.
Steen Larsen
2
A
2
4
1.
11.
Jan Bohac
M
4
1
5
2.
12.
John Freeman
1
3
2
6
3.
13.
 
2-Ventiler
Name Nat
1
2
3
Pkt
B
A
Platz
Kevin Teager
5
5
5
15
1.
1.
Hartmut Ernst
5
5
5
15
2.
2.
Keith Snelling
4
3
4
11
3.
3.
Bill Haynes
3
4
3
11
4.
4.
Franz Greisel
4
4
3
11
A
5.
Geoff Urban
3
2
4
9
1.
6.
John Wheatley
2
1
2
5
2.
7.
Roy Gomm
1
3
2
6
3.
8.


09.08.

Rastede
Runde 5

4-Ventiler
Name Nat
1
2
3
Pkt
 
C
B A Platz
Bob Dolman
5
5
5
15
1.
1.
Greame Brown
5
5
4
14
2.
2.
Arne Andersen
4
5
4
13
3.
3.
John Hartley
4
3
5
12
4.
4.
Peter Baker
3
4
5
12
5.
5.
Paul Evitts
5
4
3
12
A
6.
Bart Uil
4
3
3
10
1.
7.
Johan Last
3
2
4
9
2.
8.
Gerd Maurer
2
1
2
5
3.
9.
Steen Larsen
1
4
3
8
4.
10.
Andreas Blache
2
2
1
5
5.
11.
 
2-Ventiler
Name Nat
1
2
3
4
Pkt
B
A
Platz
Franz Greisel
5
4
4
5
18
1.
Kevin Teager
4
5
5
S
14
2.
Bernd Köster
3
3
3
4
13
3.
Keith Snelling
2
2
1
3
8
4.
John Wheatley
1
0
2
2
5
5.
Bill Haynes
0
1
0
1
2
6.