European Veteran Longtrack Series 2013

               

Datum Ort
Nat
Event
11.05. Marienbad
Runde 1
22./23.06. Pfarrkirchen
Runde 2
06./07.07. Mulmshorn
Runde 3
26.07. Pardubice
Runde 4
10.08. Rastede
Runde 5
17.08. Eenrum
Runde 6

Die Endwertung der besten 5 gewerteten Läufe

4-Ventiler
Name Nat
1
2
3
4
5
6
G-Pkt Platz

Bob Dolman

25 24 25 23 25 25
124
1.
Henk Snijder 23 25 24 24 24 24
121
2.

Paul Evitts

22 22 20 20 23 23
110
3.
Ulrich Büschke 21 23 22 18 21  
105
4.
John Hartley 17 19 21 17 20 21
98
5.
Hylke Dijkema
6
  23 25 22 22
98
6.
Karel Kadlec 20 20 18 19    
77
7.
Gerd Mauer 12 10 15 12 17 15
71
8
Steen Larsen 11   14 13 16 16
70
9.

Francesco Barbetta

16 17   10 19  
62
10.

Andreas Büschke

13 15 16   18  
62
11.
Dave Hammond 19     14   19
52
12.

Arne Andersen

8
18 12   14  
52
13.
Anton Wannasek 14 16   21    
51
14.

John Freeman

  13   15   17
45
15.
Wolfgang Barth 24 21        
45
16.

Andreas Blache

10 9   11 15  
45
17.
Wim de Haas
7
  19     18
44
18.
Maik Ebensing 18     22    
40
19.
Peter Baker     17     20
37
20.
Kevin Howse     13 16    
29
21.

Yngvar Nilsen

9
        14
23
22.

Mike Clarke

15          
15
23.

Günther Gerber

  14        
14
24.

Peter Hartmann

  12        
12
25.

Ian Leverington

  11        
11
26.
 
2-Ventiler
Name Nat
1
2
3
4
5
6
G-Pkt Platz
Hartmut Ernst 25 25 25 25   25
125
1.

Franz Greisel

24 24 24 23 25 23
120
2.
Jürgen Bruckner 22 23 23 21 24 22
114
3.
Keith Snelling 17 21 22 24   21
105
4.
Jürgen Jucknies 19 18 19 22 22 16
100
5.
Karl Heinz Suske 15 12 18 20   20
85
6.
Kevin Teager 16 19 20     24
79
7.
Wolfgang Starr 18 16     20 18
72
8
Bill Haynes 20 17   18   13
68
9.
Bernd Schoop   22 21   21  
64
10.

Jan Hamers

13       23 19
55
11.
John Wheatley     17   19 14
50
12.

Tom Blackwood

7
13   17   11
48
13.
Roy Gomm
4
14   16   12
46
14.
Goeff Urban
9
    19   15
43
15.
Christoph Eichhorn 21 20        
41
16.

Miklos Nemeth

23         17
40
17.
Kenny Blain 10   16      
26
18.
Dieter Nachtmann 12 11        
23
19.
Karl Heinz Koitka   15        
15
20.

Svein Erik Geitsund

14          
14
21.
Jan Gunliek Kilen 11          
11
22.
Geir Furulund
8
         
8
23.

Sigmund Finnestad

6
         
6
24.
Knut Olsen
5
         
5
25.


17.08. Eenrum
Runde 6

4-Ventiler
Name Nat
1
2
3
Pkt
 
C
B A Platz
Bob Dolman
6
6
5
17
1.
1.
Henk Snijder
5
6
6
17
2.
2.
Paul Evitts
6
5
6
17
3.
3.
Hylke Dijkema
5
4
4
13
4.
4.
John Hartley
3
3
4
10
5.
5.
Peter Baker
4
2
2
8
6.
6.
Dave Hammond
3
4
3
10
 
7.
7.
Wim de Haas
4
5
5
14
 
8.
8.
John Freeman
2
1
1
4
1.
9.
Steen Larsen
1
2
0
3
2.
10.
Gerd Maurer
0
3
x
3
3.
11.
Yngvar Nilsen
2
1
3
6
4.
12.
 
2-Ventiler
Name Nat
1
2
3
Pkt
B
A
Platz
Hartmut Ernst
6
7
6
19
1.
1.
Kevin Teager
7
7
7
21
2.
2.
Franz Greisel
6
6
7
19
3.
3.
Jürgen Bruckner
4
3
6
13
4.
4.
Keith Snelling
7
6
5
18
5.
5.
Karl Heinz Suske
5
5
2
12
6.
6.
Jan Hamers
4
3
5
12
7.
7.
Wolfgang Starr
5
4
4
13
8.
8.
Miklos Nemeth
2
2
4
8
1.
9.
Jürgen Jucknies
3
5
3
11
2.
10.
Geoff Urben
1
2
3
6
3.
11.
John Wheatley
3
4
1
8
4.
12.
Bill Haynes
2
1
0
3
5.
13.
Roy Gomm
1
1
1
3
6.
14.
Tom Blackwood
0
0
2
2
7.
15.


10.08. Rastede
Runde 5

4-Ventiler
Name Nat
1
2
3
Pkt
 
C
B A Platz

Bob Dolman

5
5
5
15
1.
1.
Henk Snijder
A
5
5
10
2.
2.

Paul Evitts

5
5
4
14
3.
3.
Hylke Dijkema
5
4
4
13
4.
4.
Ulrich Büschke
4
4
5
13
5.
5.
John Hartley
4
3
4
11
6.
6.

Francesco Barbetta

4
A
3
7
1.
7.

Andreas Büschke

2
4
3
9
2.
8.
Gerd Mauer
1
2
2
5
3.
9.

Andreas Blache

3
3
N
6
4.
10.
Steen Larsen
3
1
3
7
5.
11.
Arne Anderson
3
A
N
3
N
12.
 
2-Ventiler
Name Nat
1
2
3
Pkt
B
A
Platz

Franz Greisel

5
5
5
15
1.
1.
Jürgen Bruckner
3
4
4
11
2.
2.
Jan Hamers
2
2
3
7
3.
3.
Jürgen Jucknies
0
1
2
3
4.
4.
Wolfgang Starr
1
S
0
1
5.
5.
John Wheatley
0
0
1
1
6.
6.
Bernd Schoop
4
3
S
7
N
7.


26.07. Pardubice
Runde 4

4-Ventiler
Name Nat
1
2
3
Pkt
 
C
B A Platz
Hylke Dijkema
5
5
5
15
1.
1.
Henk Snijder
4
3
5
12
2.
2.

Bob Dolman

4
5
5
14
3.
3.

Maik Ebensing

5
5
2
12
4.
4.
Anton Wannasek
4
4
3
11
5.
5.

Paul Evitts

5
4
4
13
6.
6.
Karel Kadlec
3
2
4
9
1.
7.
Ulrich Büschke
3
3
3
9
2.
8.
John Hartley
2
4
4
10
3.
9.

Kevin Howse

3
2
1
6
4.
10.
John Freeman
2
3
2
7
5.
11.
Dave Hammond
2
1
3
6
6
12.
Steen Larsen
1
2
2
5
1.
13.
Gerd Mauer
0
1
1
2
2.
14.

Andreas Blache

1
0
A
1
3.
15.

Francesco Barbetta

S
S
N
0
N
16.
 
2-Ventiler
Name Nat
1
2
3
Pkt
B
A
Platz
Hartmut Ernst
5
5
5
15
   
1.
1.
Keith Snelling
5
5
4
14
   
2.
2.

Franz Greisel

4
4
5
13
   
3.
3.
Jürgen Jucknies
3
4
3
10
   
4.
4.
Jürgen Bruckner
3
3
4
10
   
5.
5.
Karl Heinz Suske
4
2
2
8
   
6.
6.
Goeff Urban
2
3
2
7
   
1.
7.
Bill Haynes
2
2
3
7
   
2.
8.
Tom Blackwood
S
N
1
1
   
3.
9.
Roy Gomm
N
N
N
0
   
10.


06./07.07. Mulmshorn
Runde 3

4-Ventiler
Name Nat
1
2
3
Pkt
    B A Platz

Bob Dolman

5
5
5
15
1.
1.
Henk Snijder
5
4
5
14
2.
2.
Hylke Dijkema
4
3
4
11
3.
3.
Ulrich Büschke
4
5
3
12
4.
4.
John Hartley
4
3
4
11
5.
5.

Paul Evitts

5
5
5
15
6.
6.
Wim de Haas
3
4
3
10
1.
7.
Karel Kadlec
2
2
2
6
2.
8.
Peter Baker
2
4
2
8
3.
9.

Andreas Büschke

1
2
3
6
4.
10.
Gerd Mauer
2
1
2
5
5.
11.
Steen Larsen
1
1
1
3
6.
12.

Kevin Howse

3
3
4
10
A
13.

Arne Andersen

3
A
N
3
N
14.
 
2-Ventiler
Name Nat
1
2
3
Pkt
B
A
Platz
Hartmut Ernst
7
7
7
21
1.
1.

Franz Greisel

6
6
6
18
2.
2.
Jürgen Bruckner
4
6
6
16
3.
3.
Keith Snelling
5
4
4
13
4.
4.
Bernd Schoop
5
5
5
15
5.
5.
Kevin Teager
7
7
7
21
A
6.
Jürgen Jucknies
3
5
A
8
1.
7.
John Wheatley
4
3
4
11
3.
8.
Karl Heinz Suske
D
3
5
8
2.
8.
Kenny Blain
6
4
N
10
N
10.


11.05. Marienbad
Runde 1

4-Ventiler
Name Nat
1
2
3
Pkt
  C B A Platz

Bob Dolman

4
5
9
1.
1.
Wolfgang Barth
4
5
9
2.
2.
Henk Snijder
5
5
10
3.
3.

Paul Evitts

5
4
9
4.
4.
Ulrich Büschke
5
5
10
5.
5.
Karel Kadlec
5
5
10
6.
6.
Dave Hammond
2
4
6
1.
7.
Maik Ebensing
3
3
6
2.
8.
John Hartley
4
2
6
3.
9.

Francesco Barbetta

4
4
8
4.
10.

Mike Clarke

3
3
6
A
11.
Anton Wannasek
3
3
6
A
12.

Andreas Büschke

2
3
5
1.
13.
Gerd Mauer
A
2
2
2.
14.
Steen Larsen
3
2
5
3.
15.

Andreas Blache

2
1
3
4.
16.

Yngvar Nilsen

1
N
1
N
17.

Arne Andersen

1
N
1
N
18.
Wim de Haas
A
N
0
19.
Hylke Dijkema
M
N
0
20.
 
2-Ventiler
Name Nat
1
2
3
Pkt
B
A
Platz
Hartmut Ernst
5
4
9
1.
1.

Franz Greisel

5
5
10
2.
2.

Miklos Nemeth

4
4
8
3.
3.
Jürgen Bruckner
5
5
10
4.
4.
Christoph Eichhorn
2
5
7
5.
5.
Bill Haynes
3
4
7
6.
6.
Jürgen Jucknies
4
3
7
1.
7.
Wolfgang Starr
1
5
6
2.
8.
Keith Snelling
3
4
7
3.
9.
Kevin Teager
5
N
5
4.
10.
Karl Heinz Suske
2
3
5
N
11.

Svein Erik Geitsund

4
N
4
N
12.

Jan Hamers

4
N
4
13.
Dieter Nachtmann
1
3
4
14.
Jan Gunliek Kilen
3
N
3
15.
Kenny Blain
3
N
3
16.
Goeff Urban
2
N
2
17.
Geir Furulund
2
N
2
18.

Tom Blackwood

1
N
1
19.

Sigmund Finnestad

1
N
1
20.
Knut Olsen
0
N
0
21.
Roy Gomm
0
N
0
22.


22./23.06. Pfarrkirchen
Runde 2

4-Ventiler
Name Nat
1
2
3
Pkt
  C B A Platz
Henk Snijder
6
6
6
18
1.
1.

Bob Dolman

N
6
5
11
2.
2.
Ulrich Büschke
6
6
6
18
3.
3.

Paul Evitts

5
4
5
14
4.
4.
Wolfgang Barth
4
5
4
13
5.
5.
Karel Kadlec
6
4
5
15
6.
6.
John Hartley
4
5
5
14
7.
7.

Arne Andersen

2
4
3
9
1.
8.

Francesco Barbetta

3
3
4
10
2.
9.
Anton Wannasek
3
5
3
11
3.
10.

Andreas Büschke

1
3
4
8
4.
11.
Günther Gerber
4
2
2
8
5.
12.

John Freeman

6
3
2
11
6.
13.
Peter Hartmann
5
2
1
8
7.
14.
Ian Leverington
0
2
3
5
1.
15.
Gerd Mauer
2
1
2
5
2.
16.

Andreas Blache

3
1
1
5
3.
17.
 
2-Ventiler
Name Nat
1
2
3
Pkt
B
A
Platz
Hartmut Ernst
6
6
6
18
1.
1.

Franz Greisel

5
5
6
16
2.
2.
Jürgen Bruckner
4
5
4
13
3.
3.
Bernd Schoop
4
5
6
15
4.
4.
Keith Snelling
5
4
5
14
5.
5.
Christoph Eichhorn
6
6
S
12
N
6.
Kevin Teager
6
6
A
12
1.
7.
Jürgen Jucknies
4
A
5
9
2.
8.
Bill Haynes
A
4
5
9
3.
9.
Wolfgang Starr
5
3
4
12
4.
10.
Karl Heinz Koitka
3
2
4
9
5.
11.
Roy Gomm
3
3
3
9
6.
12.

Tom Blackwood

3
M
3
6
13.
Karl Heinz Suske
N
4
A
4
14.
Dieter Nachtmann
A
N
N
0
15.