Eisspeedway GP 2017 / Races

Datum Ort - Heatscedule
Nat
Event - Supplementary Regulations
07.01. Ylitornio
Eisspeedway WM Quali 1
14.01. Strömsund
Eisspeedway WM Quali 2
04./05.02. Togliatti
Eisspeedway Grand Prix 1 + 2
11./12.02. Shadrinsk
Eisspeedway Grand Prix 3 + 4
18./19.02. Almaty
Eisspeedway Grand Prix 5 + 6
04./05.03. Berlin
Eisspeedway Grand Prix 7 + 8
01./02.04. Heerenveen
Eisspeedway Grand Prix 9 + 10

Die Zwischenwertung


01./02.04. Heerenveen
Eisspeedway Grand Prix 9 + 10

01.04. - Start: 18.30 Uhr
#
#
Name Nat FMN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 Pkt S1 S2 Fin Pkt Platz
1
33
Johann Weber DMSB                                            
2
69
Jan Klatovsky ACCR                                            
3
57
Timo Kankkunen SML                                            
4
16
Simon Reitsma KNMV                                            
5
11
Ove Ledström SVEMO                                            
6
100
Franz Zorn ÖAMTC                                            
7
333 Daniil Ivanov MFR                                            
8
58
Stefan Svensson SVEMO                                            
9
88
Max Niedermaier DMSB                                            
10
192
Niklas Svensson SVEMO                                            
11
911
Igor Kononov MFR                                            
12
50
Harald Simon ÖAMTC                                            
13
114
Dinar Valeev MFR                                            
14
919

Dmitry Khomitsevich

MFR

                                           
15
106
Dmitry Koltakov MFR                                            
16
22
Günther Bauer DMSB                                            
17
17
tba KNMV                                            
18
18
tba KNMV                                            

02.04. - Start: 13.00 Uhr
#
# Name Nat FMN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 Pkt S1 S2 Fin Pkt Platz
1
33
Johann Weber DMSB
2
69
Jan Klatovsky ACCR
3
57
Timo Kankkunen SML
4
16
Simon Reitsma KNMV
5
11
Ove Ledström SVEMO
6
100
Franz Zorn ÖAMTC
7
333 Daniil Ivanov MFR
8
58
Stefan Svensson SVEMO
9
88
Max Niedermaier DMSB
10
192
Niklas Svensson SVEMO
11
911
Igor Kononov MFR
12
50
Harald Simon ÖAMTC
13
114
Dinar Valeev MFR
14
919

Dmitry Khomitsevich

MFR

15
106
Dmitry Koltakov MFR
16
22
Günther Bauer DMSB
17
17
tba KNMV                                        
18
18
tba KNMV                                        


04./05.03. Berlin
Eisspeedway Grand Prix 7 + 8

Quelle: Baansportfansite-nl

#
# Name Nat FMN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 Pkt S1 S2 Fin Pkt Platz
1
106
Dmitry Koltakov MFR 2 3 3 3 3 14 3 3 20 1.
15
911
Igor Kononov MFR 3 3 3 1 3 13 2 2 17 2.
2
919

Dmitry Khomitsevich

MFR

3 3 3 3 2 14 2 1 17 3.
6
114
Dinar Valeev MFR 3 2 3 2 3 13 3 0 16 4.
5
100
Franz Zorn ÖAMTC 3 2 2 3 1 11 1 12 5.
12
333 Daniil Ivanov MFR 2 1 2 3 2 10 1 11 6.
9
58
Stefan Svensson SVEMO 2 3 S 0 3 8 0 8 7.
4
22
Günther Bauer DMSB 1 2 1 2 2   8 0 8 8.
13
192
Niklas Svensson SVEMO 1 1 0 2 2 6 6 9.
10
69
Jan Klatovsky ACCR 1 2 S/D 2 1 6 6 10.
3
11
Ove Ledström SVEMO 2 1 1 0 0 4 4 11.
7
88
Max Niedermaier DMSB 1 0 2 1 S/D 4 4 12.
8
57 Timo Kankunen SML 0 0 1 1 1 3 3 13.
11
33
Johann Weber DMSB 0 0 2 D N 2 2 14.
16
50
Harald Simon ÖAMTC 0 1 0 N N 1 1 15.
17
17
Markus Jell DMSB                               1     0   1 1 16.
18
18
Tobias Busch DMSB                                   1     1 1 17.
14
16
Luca Bauer DMSB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18.

04.03.2017
#
#
Name Nat FMN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 Pkt S1 S2 Fin Pkt Platz
1
106
Dmitry Koltakov MFR 3       3       3       3       3       15 3 3 21 1.
15
911
Igor Kononov MFR       3     3     3           2 2       13 3 2 18 2.
6
114
Dinar Valeev MFR   3       2     2             3     3   13 2 1 16 3.
5
100
Franz Zorn ÖAMTC   2     1         0         3         3 9 2 0 11 4.
12
333 Daniil Ivanov MFR     3         3   1     2           2   11 1 12 5.
2
919

Dmitry Khomitsevich

MFR

2         3       2       3       D     10 1 11 6.
16
50
Harald Simon ÖAMTC       2       2 0           2     3     9 S 9 7.
11
33
Johann Weber DMSB     1       2   1         2           2 8 0 8 8.
9
58
Stefan Svensson SVEMO     2   2           3         0   S/D     7 7 9.
7
88
Max Niedermaier DMSB   1         1         2 1         2     7 7 10.
4
22
Günther Bauer DMSB 1             1       3       1       D 6 6 11.
10
69
Jan Klatovsky ACCR     0     1           1     1   1       4 4 12.
3
11
Ove Ledström SVEMO S           0       2       0       A   2 2 13.
8
57 Timo Kankunen SML   0           0     1     1     0       2 2 14.
13
192
Niklas Svensson SVEMO       1 0             S/D   A         1   2 2 15.
14
16
Luca Bauer DMSB       0   0         0   0             1 1 1 16..


18./19.02. Almaty
Eisspeedway Grand Prix 5 + 6

Quelle: Baansportfansite.nl

 

19.02.2017
#
#
Name Nat FMN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 Pkt S1 S2 Fin Pkt Platz
5
911
Igor Kononov MFR 3 3 3 3 3 15 3 3 21 1.
11
106
Dmitry Koltakov MFR 2 3 3 3 3 14 3 2 19 2.
8
919

Dmitry Khomitsevich

MFR

3 2 3 2 2 12 2 1 15 3.
16
100
Franz Zorn ÖAMTC 3 3 2 2 1 11 2 0 13 4.
13
114
Dinar Valeev MFR 2 2 2 3 3 12 1 13 5.
15
58
Stefan Svensson SVEMO 2 1 2 3 2 10 1 11 6.
14
22
Günther Bauer DMSB 3 3 1 1 2 10 D 10 7.
10
11
Ove Ledström SVEMO 2 D 3 A 3 8 0 8 8.
6
33
Johann Weber DMSB 1 1 1 2 1 6 6 9.
2
50
Harald Simon ÖAMTC S/D 2 2 1 A 5 5 10.
12
88
Max Niedermaier DMSB 1 1 1 2 0 5 5 11.
1
18
Vladimir Cheblakov AMFK 1 0 1 0 2   4 4 12.
9
69
Jan Klatovsky ACCR 1 2 0 1 A 4 4 13.
3
16
Pavel Nekrassov AMFK 0 1 0 1 1 3 3 14.
7
17
Denis Slepukhin AMFK 0 A T 0 D 0 0 15.
4
192
Niklas Svensson SVEMO S N N N N 0 0 16.

Abbruch wegen Nebel vor den Semis

18.02.2017
#
#
Name Nat FMN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 Pkt S1 S2 Fin Pkt Platz
5
911
Igor Kononov MFR   3     3         3         3         3 15 15 1.
11
106
Dmitry Koltakov MFR     3       3   3         3           2 14 14 2.
8
919

Dmitry Khomitsevich

MFR

  2           3     3     2     3       13 13 3.
13
114
Dinar Valeev MFR       3 2             3   1         3   12 12 4.
16
100
Franz Zorn ÖAMTC       2       2 2           2     3     11 11 5.
14
22
Günther Bauer DMSB       1   3         2   3             1 10 10 6.
10
11
Ove Ledström SVEMO     2     2           2     1   2       9 9 7.
2
50
Harald Simon ÖAMTC 3         1       2       0       2     8 8 8.
15
58
Stefan Svensson SVEMO       0     2     1           3 1       7 7 9.
12
88
Max Niedermaier DMSB     1   2     S/1   0     2           2   6 6 10.
6
33
Johann Weber DMSB   1       0     0             2     1   4 4 11.
9
69
Jan Klatovsky ACCR     0   1           1         1   1     4 4 12.
17
18 Vladimir Cheblakov AMFK         0       1     1 1     0         3 3 13.
4
192
Niklas Svensson SVEMO 2             S/D       N       N       N 2 2 14.
3
16
Pavel Nekrassov AMFK 1           1       A       0       0   2 2 15.
7
17
Denis Slepukhin AMFK   0         0         0 0         0     0 0 16.
1
333
Daniil Ivanov RUS S/D       N       N       N       N       0 0 17.


11./12.02. Shadrinsk
Eisspeedway Grand Prix 3 + 4

Quelle: Baansportfansite.nl

12.02.2017
#
#
Name Nat FMN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 Pkt S1 S2 Fin Pkt Platz
16
911
Igor Kononov MFR 3 2 3 2 3 13 3 3 19 1.
12
106
Dmitry Koltakov MFR 2 3 3 3 3 14 2 2 18 2.
4
919

Dmitry Khomitsevich

MFR

1 3 2 3 3 12 3 1 16 3.
10
333
Daniil Ivanov RUS 2 3 2 3 2 12 2 0 14 4.
6
16
Nikolai Krasnikov MFR 3 3 3 3 2 14 1 15 5.
1
114
Dinar Valeev MFR 3 2 2 2 1 10 1 11 6.
15
192
Niklas Svensson SVEMO 0 1 3 1 3 8 0 8 7.
7
58
Stefan Svensson SVEMO 2 1 2 2 0 7 0 7 8.
5
100
Franz Zorn ÖAMTC 3 0 0 1 2 6 6 9.
13
11
Ove Ledström SVEMO 2 D 1 1 2 6 6 10.
11
17
Artem Akulov MFR 1 2 1 1 1 6 6 11.
3
22
Günther Bauer DMSB 1 2 0 A 1 4 4 12.
8
50
Harald Simon ÖAMTC 0 1 1 2 D 4 4 13.
9
88
Max Niedermaier DMSB 0 0 1 0 1 2 2 14.
14
33
Johann Weber DMSB 1 1 0 A 0 2 2 15.
2
69
Jan Klatovsky ACCR 0 A A 0 A 0 0 16.

11.02.2017
#
#
Name Nat FMN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 Pkt S1 S2 Fin Pkt Platz
16
911
Igor Kononov MFR       3       3 2           3     3     14 3 3 20 1.
12
106
Dmitry Koltakov MFR     3         D   3     3           3   12 3 2 17 2.
4
919

Dmitry Khomitsevich

MFR

D             2       3       3       3 11 2 1 14 3.
10
333
Daniil Ivanov RUS     2     2           2     2   2       10 2 0 12 4.
6
16
Nikolai Krasnikov MFR   3       3     3             2     2   13 D 13 5.
1
114
Dinar Valeev MFR 3       3       1       2       3       12 1 13 6.
5
100
Franz Zorn ÖAMTC   2     2         2         1         2 9 0 9 7.
11
81
Jimmy Olsen SVEMO     1       3   0         2           1 7 A 7 8.
15
192
Niklas Svensson SVEMO       2     2     1           0 1       6 6 9.
7
58
Stefan Svensson SVEMO   1         1         1 1         2     6 6 10.
13
11
Ove Ledström SVEMO       1 1             0   3         0   5 5 11.
9
88
Max Niedermaier DMSB     0   0           3         1   1     5 5 12.
3
22
Günther Bauer DMSB 2           D       2       0       1   5 5 13.
14
33
Johann Weber DMSB       A   1         1   0             D 2 2 14.
2
69
Jan Klatovsky ACCR 1         D       0       1       D     2 2 15.
8
50
Harald Simon ÖAMTC   D           1     D     0     0       1 1 16.


04./05.02. Togliatti
Eisspeedway Grand Prix 1 + 2

Quelle: Baansportfansite.nl

05.02.2017
#
#
Name Nat FMN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 Pkt S1 S2 Fin Pkt Platz
15
919

Dmitry Khomitsevich

MFR

3 3 S 3 3 12 3 3 18 1.
8
106
Dmitry Koltakov MFR 3 2 3   3 3 14 3 2 19 2.
5
114
Dinar Valeev MFR 3 3 3 3 1 13 2 1 16 3.
11
100
Franz Zorn ÖAMTC 2 1 3 1 2 9 2 0 11 4.
12
333
Daniil Ivanov RUS 2 1 3 3 3 12 1 13 5.
2
911
Igor Kononov MFR 3 3 2 2 2 12 1 13 6.
10
16 Nikita Toloknov MFR 2 2 1 2 3 10 0 10 7.
9
192
Niklas Svensson SVEMO 1 3 S 1 2 7 S 7 8.
14
58
Stefan Svensson SVEMO 2 2 2 1 0 7 7 9.
13
22
Günther Bauer DMSB 1 0 2 2 1 6 6 10.
6
81
Jimmy Olsen SVEMO 0 2 1 2 1 6 6 11.
7
88
Max Niedermaier DMSB 0 1 1 1 2 5 5 12.
3
50
Harald Simon ÖAMTC 1 1 2 S N 4 4 13.
16
69
Jan Klatovsky ACCR 1 0 1 0 S/D 2 2 14.
17
17 Mikhail Litvinov MFR                                 1       1 1 15.
18
18 Ivan Bolshakov MFR                                       0 0 0 16.
4
33
Johann Weber DMSB D 0 0 0 D 0 0 17.
1
11
Ove Ledström SVEMO 0 0 S/D A N 0 0 18.

04.02.2017
#
# Name Nat FMN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 Pkt S1 S2 Fin Pkt Platz
8
106
Dmitry Koltakov MFR   2           3     3     2     3       13 2 3 18 1.
15
919

Dmitry Khomitsevich

MFR

      3     3     2           S/3 2       13 3 2 18 2.
12
333
Daniil Ivanov RUS     3         2   3     3           3   14 2 1 17 3.
2
911
Igor Kononov MFR 3         3       0       3       3     12 3 0 15 4.
11
100
Franz Zorn ÖAMTC     2       2   3         1           3 11 1 12 5.
5
114
Dinar Valeev MFR   3     3         1         2         2 11 1 12 6.
10
16 Nikita Toloknov MFR     1     2           2     3   1       9 0 9 7.
13
22
Günther Bauer DMSB       A 2             3   0         2   7 0 7 8.
6
81
Jimmy Olsen SVEMO   1       1     2             2     1   7 7 9.
14
58
Stefan Svensson SVEMO       2   0         1   2             1 6 6 10.
7
88
Max Niedermaier DMSB   0         0         1 1         2     4 4 11.
1
11
Ove Ledström SVEMO 2       1       1       0       0       4 4 12.
3
50
Harald Simon ÖAMTC 1           1       0       1       0   3 3 13.
9
192
Niklas Svensson SVEMO     0   A           2         S/D   N     2 2 14.
16
69
Jan Klatovsky ACCR       D       1 0           0     1     2 2 15.
4
33
Johann Weber DMSB 0             0       0       1       0 1 1 16.
17
17 Mikhail Litvinov MFR                                   0     0 0 17.


14.01. Strömsund
Eisspeedway WM Quali 2

Quelle: http://live.baansportfansite.nl

#
Name Nat FMN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 Pkt Platz
5 Franz Zorn ÖAMTC   3     3         3         3         3 15 1.
6 Dmitry Koltakov MFR   2       3     3             3     3   14 2.
8 Günther Bauer DMSB   1           3     3     3     3       13 3.
16 Igor Kononov MFR       3       2 2           2     3     12 4.
13 Ove Ledström SVEMO       2 2             3   2         2   11 5.
4 Jimmy Olsen SVEMO 3             1       2       1       2 9 6.
15 Hans Weber DMSB       1     1     2           2 2       8 7.
1 Timo Kankkunen SML 1       1       0       3       1       6 8.
2 Luca Bauer DMSB 2         2       0       0       1     5 9.
12 Erwin Schuster ÖAMTC     1         0   1     2           1   5 10.
11 Simon Reitsma KNMV     2       T   1         1           1 5 11.
17 Martin Haarahiltunen SVEMO             2                     2     4 12.
9 Lukas Hutla ACCR     3   0           S         0   A     3 13.
7 Robert Henderson SVEMO   0         3         S/D N         N     3 14.
3 Andrej Divis ACCR 0         0 0       2       1       0   3 15.
10 Jo Saetre NMF     0     1           1     0   0       2 16.
14 Claude Cadeyne FFM       0   0         1   0             0 1 17.
18 Mikael Flodin SVEMO                         1               1 18.


07.01. Ylitornio
Eisspeedway WM Quali 1

Quelle: http://live.baansportfansite.nl

#
Name
Nat
FMN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 Pkt St Platz
4 Daniil Ivanov RUS 3             3       3       3       S/D 12 +3 1.
13 Max Niedermaier DMSB       2 2             2   3         3   12 +2 2.
11 Dinar Valeev MFR     D       3   3         2           3 11 +3 3.
6 Jan Klatovsky ACCR   3       2     2             2     2   11 +2 4.
10 Stefan Svensson SVEMO     3     1           1     3   2       10 +3 5.
3 Stefan Pletschacher DMSB 2           2       3       2       1   10 +2 6.
14 Harald Simon ÖAMTC       3   3         2   D             2 10 +1 7.
1 Niclas Svensson SVEMO D       3       D       3       3       9   8.
7 Charly Ebner ÖAMTC   2         1         0 2         3     8   9.
9 Josef Kreuzberger ÖAMTC     2   1           0         1   1     5   10.
8 Timo Tani SML   A           2     1     1     1       5   11.
5 Matti Isoaho SML   1     0         3         0         N 4   12.
12 Jan Klauz ACCR     1         0   2     1           0   4   13.
16 Tobias Busch DMSB       1       1 1           1     0     4   14.
17 Timo Norola SML                           0       2     2   15.
2 Miko Ronkainen SML 1         0       1       N       N     2   16.
18 Rami Systa SML                                       1 1   17.
15 Jussi Nyrönen SML       D     0     0           0 0       0   18.