Eisspeedway WM 2017

Termin
Ort
Nat
Event
Wildcard
Reserve
07.01. Ylitornio
Eisspeedway WM Quali 1  
14.01. Strömsund
Eisspeedway WM Quali 2
04./05.02. Togliatti
Eisspeedway Grand Prix 1 + 2 Nikita Toloknov Mikhail Litvinov, Ivan Bolshakov
11./12.02. Shadrinsk
Eisspeedway Grand Prix 3 + 4 Nikolai Krasnikov Artem Akulov, Yuri Oleynik
18./19.02. Almaty
Eisspeedway Grand Prix 5 + 6 Pavel Nekrassov Denis Slepukhin, Vladimir Cheblakov
04./05.03. Berlin
Eisspeedway Grand Prix 7 + 8 Luca Bauer Markus Jell, Tobias Busch
01./02.04. Heerenveen
Eisspeedway Grand Prix 9 + 10 Simon Reitsma tba, tba

Races Heat by Heat

#
Name
Nat
FNM
Pkt Platz
106
Dmitry Koltakov MFR 18 19 17 18 14 19 21 20     146 1.
911
Igor Kononov MFR 15 13 20 19 15 21 18 17     138 2.
919

Dmitry Khomitsevich

MFR

18 18 14 16 13 15 11 17     122 3.
114
Dinar Valeev MFR 12 16 13 11 12 13 16 16     109 4.
100
Franz Zorn ÖAMTC 12 11 9 6 11 13 11 12     85 5.
333
Daniil Ivanov RUS 17 13 12 14 0 - 12 11     79 6.
58
Stefan Svensson SVEMO 6 7 6 7 7 11 7 8     59 7.
22
Günther Bauer DMSB 7 6 5 4 10 10 6 8     56 8.
11
Ove Ledström SVEMO 4 0 5 6 9 8 2 4     38 9.
88
Max Niedermaier DMSB 4 5 5 2 6 5 7 4     38 10.
50
Harald Simon ÖAMTC 3 4 1 4 8 5 9 1     35 11.
192
Niklas Svensson SVEMO 2 7 6 8 2 0 2 6     33 12.
WC
Nikolai Krasnikov MFR - - 13 15 - - - -     28 13.
33
Johann Weber DMSB 1 0 2 2 4 6 8 2     25 14.
69
Jan Klatovsky ACCR 2 2 2 0 4 4 4 6     24 15.
81
Jimmy Olsen SVEMO 7 6 7 - - - - -     20 16.
WC Nikita Toloknov MFR 9 10 - - - - - -     19 17.
R
Vladimir Cheblakov AMFK - - - - 3 4 - -     7 18.
R
Artem Akulov MFR - - - 6 - - - -     6 19.
57
Timo Kankkunen SML - - - - - - 2 3     5 20.
WC
Pavel Nekrassov AMFK - - - - 2 3 - -     5 21.
R
Markus Jell DMSB - - - - - - - 1     1 22.
R
Tobias Busch DMSB - - - - - - - 1     1 22.
R
Mikhail Litvoniv MFR 0 1 - - - - - -     1 22.
WC Luca Bauer DMSB - - - - - - 1 0     1 22.
R
Ivan Bolshakov MFR - 0 - - - - - -     0  
R
Yuri Oleynik MFR - - - - - - - -     0  
R
Denis Slepukhin AMFK - - - - 0 0 - -     0  
WC Simon Reitsma KNMV - - - - - - - -        
R
tba     - - - - - - - -        
R
tba     - - - - - - - -        

Substitude List
#   Name
Nat
FMN
 
57
Timo Kankkunen SML
 
665
Charly Ebner ÖAMTC
 
48
Luca Bauer DMSB
 
25
Josef Kreuzberger ÖAMTC