Eisspeedway WM 2017

Termin
Ort
Nat
Event
Wildcard
Reserve
07.01. Ylitornio
Eisspeedway WM Quali 1  
14.01. Strömsund
Eisspeedway WM Quali 2
04./05.02. Togliatti
Eisspeedway Grand Prix 1 + 2 Nikita Toloknov Mikhail Litvinov, Ivan Bolshakov
11./12.02. Shadrinsk
Eisspeedway Grand Prix 3 + 4 Nikolai Krasnikov Artem Akulov, Yuri Oleynik
18./19.02. Almaty
Eisspeedway Grand Prix 5 + 6 Pavel Nekrassov Denis Slepukhin, Vladimir Cheblakov
04./05.03. Berlin
Eisspeedway Grand Prix 7 + 8 Luca Bauer Markus Jell, Tobias Busch
01./02.04. Heerenveen
Eisspeedway Grand Prix 9 + 10 Simon Reitsma Jasper Iwema, Bart Schaap

Races Heat by Heat

#
Name
Nat
FNM
Pkt Platz
106
Dmitry Koltakov MFR 18 19 17 18 14 19 21 20 21 18 185 1.
911
Igor Kononov MFR 15 13 20 19 15 21 18 17 19 13 170 2.
919

Dmitry Khomitsevich

MFR

18 18 14 16 13 15 11 17 16 16 154 3.
114
Dinar Valeev MFR 12 16 13 11 12 13 16 16 11 15 135 4.
333
Daniil Ivanov RUS 17 13 12 14 0 - 12 11 11 16 106 5.
100
Franz Zorn ÖAMTC 12 11 9 6 11 13 11 12 10 9 104 6.
58
Stefan Svensson SVEMO 6 7 6 7 7 11 7 8 9 10 78 7.
22
Günther Bauer DMSB 7 6 5 4 10 10 6 8 5 5 67 8.
50
Harald Simon ÖAMTC 3 4 1 4 8 5 9 1 11 7 53 9.
192
Niklas Svensson SVEMO 2 7 6 8 2 0 2 6 7 9 49 10.
11
Ove Ledström SVEMO 4 0 5 6 9 8 2 4 5 4 47 11.
88
Max Niedermaier DMSB 4 5 5 2 6 5 7 4 3 2 43 12.
69
Jan Klatovsky ACCR 2 2 2 0 4 4 4 6 6 4 34 13.
33
Johann Weber DMSB 1 0 2 2 4 6 8 2 0 4 29 14.
WC
Nikolai Krasnikov MFR - - 13 15 - - - - - - 28 15.
81
Jimmy Olsen SVEMO 7 6 7 - - - - - - - 20 16.
WC Nikita Toloknov MFR 9 10 - - - - - - - - 19 17.
57
Timo Kankkunen SML - - - - - - 2 3 2 3 10 18.
R
Vladimir Cheblakov AMFK - - - - 3 4 - - - - 7 19.
R
Artem Akulov MFR - - - 6 - - - - - - 6 20.
WC
Pavel Nekrassov AMFK - - - - 2 3 - - - - 5 21.
R
Markus Jell DMSB - - - - - - - 1 - - 1 22.
R
Mikhail Litvoniv MFR 0 1 - - - - - - - - 1 22.
WC Luca Bauer DMSB - - - - - - 1 0 - - 1 22.
R
Tobias Busch DMSB - - - - - - - 1 - - 1 22.
R
Jasper Iwema KNMV - - - - - - - - 1 0 1 22.
WC Simon Reitsma KNMV - - - - - - - - 1 0 1 22.
R
Ivan Bolshakov MFR - 0 - - - - - - - - 0  
R
Yuri Oleynik MFR - - - - - - - - - - 0  
R
Denis Slepukhin AMFK - - - - 0 0 - - - - 0  
R
Bart Schaap KNMV - - - - - - - - 0 - 0  

Substitude List
#   Name
Nat
FMN
 
57
Timo Kankkunen SML
 
665
Charly Ebner ÖAMTC
 
48
Luca Bauer DMSB
 
25
Josef Kreuzberger ÖAMTC