Eisspeedway WM 2013

Termin
Ort
Nat
Event
Wildcard
Reserve Quelle
19.01. Norrköping
WM Challenge      
02./03.02. Krasnogorsk
Grand Prix 1 + 2 Sergej Makarov Vasili Kosov, Eugene Kosov speedway-press.ru
09./10.02. Togliatti
Grand Prix 3 + 4 Sergey Karachintsev Andrey Gavrilkin, Vasily Kosov FIM-live.com
09./10.03. Assen
Grand Prix 5 + 6 Sven Holstein Simon Reitsma, Gerrit Schukken ST Ijsspeedway Assen
16./17.03. Inzell
Grand Prix 7 + 8 Max Niedermaier Franz Mayerbüchler jun, Christoph Kirchner dmv-lg-suedbayern.de
23./24.03. Uppsala
Grand Prix 9 + 10 Fredrik Johansson Fredrik Olsson, Niklas Svensson FIM-live.com

Name
#
Nat FNM
Pkt Platz
Daniil Ivanov
1
MFR
21 19 21 20 17 20 21 19 20 21 199 1.
Dmitry Koltakov
3
MFR
18 17 19 20 21 20 15 16 15 17 178 2.
Dmitri Khomitsevich
2
MFR
17 18 16 12 16 14 17 16 20 16 162 3.
Vitaly Khomitsevich
10
MFR
11 13 7 11 16 15 13 11 10 12 119 4.
Pavel Chaika
11
MFR
13 12 11 12 9 11 8 10 8 13 107 5.
Franz Zorn
8
ÖAMTC
11 3 12 12 10 12 11 11 11 11 104 6.
Eduard Krysov
9
MFR
8 12 10 11 4 - 8 7 12 10 82 7.
Harald Simon
4
ÖAMTC
9 8 10 8 6 8 13 14 - - 76 8.
Stefan Svensson
13
SVEMO
7 6 6 6 7 6 5 4 7 7 61 9.
Günther Bauer
12
DMSB
3 4 4 4 6 6 10 10 9 3 59 10.
Grzegorz Knapp
7
PZM
2 2 2 6 7 5 5 7 7 8 51 11.
Jan Klatovsky
19
ACCR
- - - - 6 9 3 2 6 6 32 12.
Robert Henderson
6
SVEMO
4 0 3 0 5 4 2 3 2 1 24 13.
Stefan Pletschacher
14
DMSB
1 3 1 3 2 4 1 4 1 3 23 14.
Sergey Karachintsev
WC
MFR - - 9 9 - - - - - - 18 15.
Sergej Makarov
WC
MFR
8 8 - - - - - - - - 16 16.
Rene Stellingwerf
15
KNMV
2 1 3 1 2 1 0 1 2 2 15 17.
Antti Aakko
5
SML
3 7 0 1 - - - - - - 11 18.
Per Anders Lindström 20
SVEMO
- - - - - - - - 4 6 10 19.
Max Niedermaier
WC
DMSB
- - - - - 5   2 - - 7 20.
Sven Holstein
WC
KNMV
- - - - 2 3 - - - - 5 21.
Vasili Kosov
R
MFR - 2 - 2 - - - - - - 4 22.
Fredrik Olsson
R
SVEMO
- - - - - - - - 2 2 4 23.
Andrey Gavrilkin
R
MFR - - 3 - - - - - - - 3 24.
Eugene Kosov
R
MFR - 2 - - - - - - - - 2 25.
Fredrik Johansson WC
SVEMO
- - - - - - - - 1 0 1 26.
Franz Mayerbüchler jun
R
DMSB
- - - - - 1   0 - - 1 27.
Simon Reitsma
R
KNMV
- - - - 1 0 - - - - 1 28.
Gerrit Schukken
R
KNMV
- - - - 0 - - - - - 0 29.
Christoph Kirchner
R
DMSB
- - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 30.
Niklas Svensson
R
SVEMO
- - - - - - - - - 0 0 31.

Substitute List

Name
#
Nat FNM
Jan Klatovsky 19
ACCR
Per Anders Lindström 20
SVEMO
Tomi Tani 21
SML
Max Niedermaier 22
DMSB
Antonin Klatovsky 23
ACCR
Fredrik Olsson 24
SVEMO