Eisspeedway EM 2016

Datum Ort
Nat
Event
21./22.02. Ufa
Eisspeedway EM Finale

Name Nat FMN Fin1 Fin2 Pkt St Platz
Nikolaj Krasnikov MFR 16 16 32   1.
Dmitry Solyannikov MFR 14 14 28 +3 2.
Harald Simon ÖAMTC 15 13 28 +S 3.
Antonin Klatovsky ACCR 13 12 25   4.
Charly Ebner ÖAMTC 9 11 20   5.
Nikita Toloknov MFR 4 15 19   6.
Mikko Jetsonen SML 12 7 19   7.
Luca Bauer DMSB 10 9 19   8.
Mikael Flodin SVEMO 8 10 18   9.
Josef Kreuzberger ÖAMTC 7 6 13   10.
Jo Saetre NMF 11 1 12   11.
Igor Saydullin MFR 3 8 11   12.
Jussi Nyrönen SML 6 4 10   13.
Radek Hutla ACCR 2 5 7   14.
Jimmy Olsen SVEMO 5 - 5   15.
Robert Ruzicka ACCR 1 3 4   16.
Michal Behal ACCR 0 2 2   17.
Beat Dobler FMS 0 0 0   18.

Finale 2, 22.02.2016
#
Name Nat FMN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 Pkt D C B A Platz
7 Nikolaj Krasnikov MFR 3 3 3 3 3 15 1. 1.
17 Nikita Toloknov MFR 3 3 3 3 2 14 2. 2.
13 Dmitry Solyannikov MFR 3 3 2 2 2 12 3. 3.
1 Harald Simon ÖAMTC 2 3 3 3 1 12 D 4.
12 Antonin Klatovsky ACCR 2 2 3 1 3 11 1. 5.
9 Charly Ebner ÖAMTC 2 2 2 1 1 8 2. 6.
15 Mikael Flodin SVEMO 0 2 2 0 3 7 3. 7.
6 Luca Bauer DMSB 3 2 1 2 A 8 4. 8.
18 Igor Saydullin MFR                               3 3 6 1. 9.
11 Mikko Jetsonen SML 0 1 2 2 2 7 2. 10.
5 Josef Kreuzberger ÖAMTC 1 1 0 2 2 6 3. 11.
3 Radek Hutla ACCR 2 1 1 0 D 4 4. 12.
2 Jussi Nyrönen SML 1 0 1 1 1 4 1. 13.
10 Robert Ruzicka ACCR 1 0 0 0 0 1 2. 14.
14 Michal Behal DMSB 0 0 1 1 1 3 3. 15.
16 Jo Saetre NMF 1 1 S N N 2 N 16.
8 Beat Dobler FMS 0 0 0 0 0 0 17.

 

Finale 1, 21.02.2016
#
Name Nat FMN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 Pkt D C B A Platz
7 Nikolaj Krasnikov MFR   3         3         3 3         3     15 1. 1.
1 Harald Simon ÖAMTC 3       3       2       2       3       13 2. 2.
13 Dmitry Solyannikov MFR       3 2             2   3         2   12 3. 3.
12 Antonin Klatovsky ACCR     3         3   2     1           3   12 S 4.
11 Mikko Jetsonen SML     1       2   1         2           2 8 1. 5.
16 Jo Saetre NMF       2       1 0           3     0     6 2. 6.
6 Luca Bauer DMSB   2       3     3             2     1   11 A 7.
9 Charly Ebner ÖAMTC     2   1           3         3   2     11 S/D 8.
15 Mikael Flodin SVEMO       1     1     T           1 2       5 1. 9.
5 Josef Kreuzberger ÖAMTC   1     0         1         2         1 5 2. 10.
2 Jussi Nyrönen SML 1         2       S       1       1     5 3. 11.
4 Jimmy Olsen SVEMO 2             2       1       S       N 5 N 12.
17 Nikita Toloknov MFR                   3                     3 1. 13.
18 Igor Saydullin MFR                                       3 3 2. 14.
3 Radek Hutla ACCR 0           0       2       1       0   3 3. 15.
10 Robert Ruzicka ACCR     0     1           0     0   1       2 4. 16.
14 Michal Behal ACCR       0   D         1   0             0 1 17.
8 Beat Dobler FMS   0           0     0     0     A       0 18.