FIM 250ccm Youth Gold Trophy 2015

Datum Ort - Heatscedule
Nat
Event - Supplementary Regulations
09.08. Lamothe
250ccm Youth Gold Trophy Speedway Finale
12.09. Vechta
250ccm Youth Gold Trophy Longtrack


12.09. Vechta 250ccm Youth Gold Trophy Longtrack Finale

#
Fahrer
Nat
FMN
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Pkt
S-1
S-2
Pkt
Fin
Platz
9
Mads Hansen
DMU
  1     3             4       4 12   4 16 1. 1.
2
Gaetan Stella
FFM
4       4           4   4       16 4   20 2. 2.
14
Niels Oliver Wessel
DMSB
    4     4           3   3     14   2 16 3. 3.
7
Igor Kopec-Sobczynski
PZM
  2       3     3           4   12   3 15 4. 4.
19
Dave Meijerink
KNMV
      4   2         3       3   12 3   15 5. 5.
8
Jack Smith
ACU
  3     2         4     3       12 2   14 6.
12
Steven Labouyrie
FFM
    3       4       2         3 12   S/D 12 7.
20
Kyle Bickley
ACU
      3       2 S/2             2 9 1   10 8.
5
Mika Meijer
KNMV
3       0       4           1   8   1 9 9.
6
Lukas Fienhage
DMSB
  4           4     A     A     8 0   8 10.
15
Marcin Turowski
PZM
    2   1       D         4     7   7 11.
16
Darrel de Vries
DMSB
      S       3       2     2   7     7 12.
3
Fabian Wachs
DMSB
2           3       1     1     7     7 13.
13
Josef Novak
ACCR
    A         0   3     2       5     5 14.
17
Luke Harris
ACU
      A   0       2       2     4     4 15.
11
Henry Atkins
ACU
    1       2     1         0   4     4 16.
4
Callum Walker
ACU
1         1           1 1       4     4 17.
18
Enzo Dubernard
FFM
      2     1         A       0 3     3 18.
1
Adam Bales
ACU
0             1   0           1
2
2
19.
10
Celina Liebmann
DMSB
  0         0   1       N       1     1 20.
21
Fabien Neid
DMSB
A 0 0 21.


09.08. Lamothe
250ccm Youth Gold Trophy Speedway Finale

Mit Dank an Rene Schäfer und Sylvia Liebmann

#
Name Nat
FMN
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
Pkt S1 S2 Pkt Fin Platz
31
Matthew Happy Gilmore
MA
4
4
4
4
4
20
3
23
1.
1.
26
Mads Hansen
DMU
4
4
4
3
4
19
4
23
S/2.
2.
17
Lukas Fienhage
DMSB
4
4
3
3
3
17
4
21
3.
3.
9
Arslan Fayzullin
MFR
4
4
3
4
4
19
2
21
S/4.
4.
3
Marcin Turowski
PZM
3
3
4
4
4
18
1
19
D
5.
28
Adam Fencl
ACCR
2
4
4
1
3
14
2
16
6.
22
Brody Eves
MA
4
S
3
3
3
13
3
16
7.
11
Rasmus C. Hojmark
DMU
4
4
4
2
D
14
1
15
8.
29
Niels Oliver Wessel
DMSB
3
3
0
4
4
14
0
14
9.
19
Maja Aamand
DMU
2
3
4
2
3
14
0
14
10.
15
Jack Andrew Smith
ACU
3
2
1
4
3
13
13
11.
1
Dakota Ballantyne
MA
4
3
2
2
2
13
13
12.
23
Darrel de Vries
DMSB
3
3
2
3
2
13
13
13.
12
Kenneth Jürgensen
DMU
2
2
1
2
4
11
11
14.
32
Kyle Bickley
ACU
2
0
3
3
3
11
11
15.
30
Steven Labouryie
FFM
0
2
2
4
2
10
10
16.
18
Matthew Marson
MA
1
2
2
1
4
10
10
17.
5
Joris Georges
FFM
2
3
2
3
S/D
10
10
18.
35
Jacob K. Hojmark
DMU
3
1
3
1
2
10
10
19.
10
Krystof Rybar
ACCR
3
2
2
1
2
10
10
20.
20
Tom Brennan
ACU
3
4
A
0
1
8
8
21.
7
Alexander Woentin
SVEMO
2
3
A
2
0
7
7
22.
14
Mike Jacopetti
DMSB
1
2
3
0
S/1
7
7
23.
25
Igor Kopec-Sobczynski
PZM
0
0
D
4
2
6
6
24.
21
Gaetan Stella
FFM
1
S
4
0
1
6
6
25.
2
Celina Liebmann
DMSB
1
1
1
0
3
6
6
26.
13
Mattia Lenarduzzi
FMI
0
1
1
3
0
5
5
27.
27
Niklas Sayrio
SML
1
0
3
0
A
4
4
28.
16
Karol Zupinski
PZM
0
2
0
1
1
4
4
29.
8
Enzo Dubernard
FFM
1
1
0
2
0
4
4
30.
4
Kean Dicken
ACU
A
1
1
2
0
4
4
31.
33
Fabien Neid
DMSB
A
D
2
1
1
4
4
32.
34
Steven Goret
FFM
1
0
1
1
1
4
4
33.
6
Jonas Wilke
DMSB
0
1
0
0
2
3
3
34.
24
Henry Atkins
ACU
2
S
0
0
A
2
2
35.
36
Benjamin Cambe
FFM
1
0
1
1
36.
37
Thomas Valladon
FFM
1
1
1
37.