FIM 250ccm Youth Gold Trophy 2014

Datum Ort - Heatscedule
Nat
Event - Supplemntary Regulations
09./10.08. Opole Speedway 250ccm World Cup
13.09. Morizes Longtrack 250ccm World Cup


13.09. Morizes
250ccm Youth Gold Trophy Longtrack

Merci beaucoup a Christophe Grenier

#
Fahrer
Nat
FMN
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
Pkt
C
B
A
Platz
14 Zach Wajtknecht ACU   2 4       4       4     4 18     1. 1.
9 Lukas Fienhage DMB   4       4     3   4   4     19     2. 2.
3 Gaétan Stella FFM 4         3   3     3   3     16     3. 3.
1 Joris Georges FFM 3     3     4     4     2     16     4. 4.
5 Niels Oliver Wessel DMB 3   2         4     3 1     13     5. 5.
7 Enzo Dubernard FFM   2   4       2   1       1 10   1.   6.
4 Dave Meijerink KNMV 2       2   2         2     3 11   2.   7.
13 Darrel de Vries DMSB   1   3   3       2       2 11   3.   8.
12 Baptiste Gomblon FFM     3     2   2   3         0 10   4.   9.
8 Igor Kopec-Sobczynski PZM   4     1 1         1   3   10   5.   10.
6 Josef Novak ACCR   0     1     1   2       4   8 1.     11.
2 Marcin Turowski PZM 1     1       0     0     1   3 2.     12.
10 Callum Walker ACU 0     0       1 1       2   4 3.     13.
11 Filip Hajek ACCR     0 0         0     N   0   0 4.     14.
15 Fabian Wachs DMSB     1     0 0     S/N     N     1 N     15.
16 Steven Goret FFM                 0     0     0       16.


09./10.08. Opole
250ccm Youth Gold Trophy Speedway

Tag 2, 10.08.2014
#
Name Nat
FMN
Pkt
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
Pkt G-Pkt Platz
18
Sandro Wasserman
DMSB
15
3
3
3
3
2
14
29
1.
13
Lukas Fienhage
DMSB
14
2
3
3
3
3
14
28
2.
11
Darell de Vries
DMSB
14
3
2
3
2
3
13
27
3.
1
Arslan Fayzulin
MFR
12
3
3
2
3
3
14
26
4.
5
Niels-Oliver Wessel
DMSB
14
3
1
2
3
3
12
26
5.
17
Gleb Chugunov
MFR
9
3
3
2
3
3
14
23
6.
9
Ethan Spiller
DMSB
11
3
3
1
2
3
12
23
7.
4
Henry Ahlbom
SML
11
2
3
2
2
3
12
23
8.
2
Roman Lachbaum
MFR
9
2
T
3
3
2
10
19
9.
6
Igor Kopec-Sobczynski
PZM
8
2
3
1
2
2
10
18
10.
16
Jack Andrew Smith
ACU
8
1
2
2
2
2
9
17
11.
10
Ziga Kovacic
AMZS
9
2
1
1
3
1
8
17
12.
3
Adam Fencl
ACCR
9
D
A
3
2
1
6
15
13.
26
Marcin Kocielski
PZM
10
2
2
D
N
N
4
14
14.
8
Zach Waitknecht
ACU
5
2
2
1
1
2
8
13
15.
19
Fabian Wachs
DMSB
7
1
1
1
2
0
5
12
16.
12
Jimmy Jones
MA
5
1
0
1
1
2
5
10
17.
15
Marcin Turowski
PZM
7
2
0
0
1
0
3
10
18.
23
Jaka Kovacic
AMZS
2
1
2
0
1
3
7
9
19.
22
Patrik Mikel
ACCR
3
1
1
1
1
1
5
8
20.
25
Kirill Khvan
MFR
2
1
1
0
S
2
4
6
21.
21
Niklas Sayrio
SML
4
0
0
1
0
1
2
6
22.
20
Filip Hajek

ACCR
3
0
1
1
0
0
2
5
23.
24
Lewis Whitmore
ACU
2
0
2
0
D
N
2
4
24.
7
Steven Goret
FFM
1
0
1
0
1
0
2
3
25.
14
Gaetin Stella
FFM
3
N
N
N
N
N
0
3
26.

Tag 1 - 09.08.2014
#
Name Nat FMN
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
Pkt St Platz
15
Sandro Wasserman
DMSB
3
3
3
3
3
15
1.
24
Darell de Vries
DMSB
3
3
3
2
3
14
+3
2.
17
Niels-Oliver Wessel
DMSB
3
3
2
3
3
14
+2
3.
25
Lukas Fienhage
DMSB
2
3
3
3
3
14
+1
4.
22
Arslan Fayzulin
MFR
2
2
3
3
2
12
5.
26
Ethan Spiller
DMSB
3
2
3
0
3
11
6.
1
Henry Ahlbom
SML
3
3
1
1
3
11
7.
16
Marcin Kocielski
PZM
2
2
2
3
1
10
8.
21
Ziga Kovacic
AMZS
3
T
2
3
1
9
9.
2
Adam Fencl
ACCR
2
2
1
3
1
9
10.
10
Gleb Chugunov
MFR
1
1
3
2
2
9
11.
18
Roman Lachbaum
MFR
3
2
1
1
2
9
12.
3
Igor Kopec-Sobczynski
PZM
1
2
3
1
1
8
13.
5
Jack Andrew Smith
ACU
1
1
2
2
2
8
14.
14
Fabian Wachs
DMSB
1
A
3
1
2
7
15.
11
Marcin Turowski
PZM
1
0
2
2
2
7
16.
9
Zach Waitknecht
ACU
2
1
0
2
0
5
17.
6
Jimmy Jones
MA
0
1
2
2
A
5
18.
23
Niklas Sayrio
SML
0
2
1
0
1
4
19.
8
Gaetin Stella
FFM
2
S
A
1
D
3
20.
19
Patrik Mikel
ACCR
1
0
2
A
A
3
21.
7
Filip Hajek

ACCR
1
1
1
0
0
3
22.
12
Jaka Kovacic
AMZS
0
0
0
0
2
2
23.
4
Kirill Khvan
MFR
0
1
S
0
1
2
24.
20
Lewis Whitmore
ACU
0
1
S
D
1
2
25.
13
Steven Goret
FFM
0
0
N
1
0
1
26.


13.09. Morizes
250ccm Youth Gold Trophy Longtrack