FIM 250ccm Youth Gold Trophy 2013

Datum Ort - Heatscedule
Nat
Event
06.04. Teterow
250ccm Youth Gold Trophy Speedway Event 1
07.04. Teterow
250ccm Youth Gold Trophy Speedway Event 2
07.09. Vechta
250ccm Youth Gold Trophy Longtrack


07.09. Vechta
250ccm Youth Gold Trophy Longtrack

# Name Nat FMN
1
2
3
4
5
6
7 8 Pkt B-Fin A-Fin Platz
5 Romano Hummel KNMV
5
3
5
5
18
1.
1.
3 Jordan Dubernard FFM
4
5
5
5
19
2.
2.
7 Maeron Hermes FFM
5
4
4
1
14
S/3.
3.
10 Baptiste Gomblon FFM
S
5
3
4
12
S/4.
4.
8 Michaela Krupickova ACCR
3
4
2
1
10
S/S
5.
11 James Shane ACU
4
2
3
3
12
S/D
6.
2 Buddy Prijs DMSB
S
3
4
2
9
1.
7.
13 Niels Oliver Wessel DMSB
5
1
4
7
2.
8.
1 Callum Walker ACU
3
0
1
2
5
3.
9.
9 Michael Wenninger DMSB
2
1
2
3
8
4.
10.
6 Jack Nelson ACU
2
1
0
0
3
5.
11.
4 Roberto Slot KNMV
1
0
0
0
1
6.
12.
12 Zach Wajtknecht ACU
S/D
N
N
N
0
13.


06.04. Teterow
250ccm Youth Gold Trophy Speedway Event 1

# Name Nat FMN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 Pkt St Platz
13
Daniel Spiller
DMSB
      3 3             3   3         3   15 1.
9
Arslan Fayzulin
MFR
    3   2           3         3   3     14 2.
10
Michal Prucha
ACCR
    0     3           2     3   3       11 +3 3.
15
Sandro Wassermann
DMSB
      2     3     3           2 1       11 +2 4.
4
Richard Geyer
DMSB
3             2       1       1       3 10 5.
3
Michaela Krupickova
ACCR
1           2       2       2       2   9 6.
1
Roman Lakhbaum
MFR
2       1       D       3       2       8 7.
11
Buddy Prijs
DMSB
    1       1   2         1           2 7 8.
6
Onno Rykena
DMSB
  3       A     3             D     N   6 9.
2
Reece Downs
ACU
0         2       2       0       2     6 10.
12
Jordan Dubernard
FFM
    2         3   D     N           N   5 11.
8
Broc Nicol
AMA
  2           T     1     2     0       5 12.
14
Patrik Mikel
ACCR
      1   1         0   2             D 4 13.
5
Maeron Hermes
FFM
  1     0         1         1         1 4 14.


07.04. Teterow
250ccm Youth Gold Trophy Speedway Event 2

# Name Nat FMN
Pkt
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 Pkt G-Pkt St Platz
4 Daniel Spiller
DMSB
15
2         3     3 3     3     15 29 1.
8 Arslan Fayzulin
MFR
14
  3     3     3   S       3   12 26 2.
9 Michaela Krupickova
ACCR
9
    2 2         2     2     3 11 20 +3 3.
2 Michal Prucha
ACCR
11
1         2   2     2   2     9 20 +2 4.
3 Roman Lakhbaum
MFR
8
3       1   3         3 A     10 18 5.
6 Sandro Wassermann
DMSB
11
  A     2   1       3     A   6 17 6.
11 Richard Geyer
DMSB
10
    1 1     2     1         2 7 17 7.
1 Patrik Mikel
ACCR
4
0     3     0     2     1     6 10 8.
5 Broc Nicol
AMA
5
  2   0       0       1   2   5 10 9.
7 Buddy Prijs
DMSB
7
  1       0     1     0   1   3 10 10.
12 Reece Downs
ACU
6
    0     1     0   1       1 3 9 11.
10 Maeron Hermes
FFM
4
    3   0     1     0       0 4 8 12.
6 Onno Rykena
DMSB
6
DNS
6
13.
12 Jordan Dubernard
FFM
5
DNS
5
14.